GRUP CICLOTURISTA RIBA-ROJA GCR

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
3072 ANDRES AGUAS RONDA BELGA Master 30
3007 ANTONIO AGUILAR APARICIO ALCUBIKES CC Master 30
3008 ADRIAN AGUILAR APARICIO ALCUBIKES CC Master 30
2008 CARMELO ALBERT BOSCH BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
1093 AINARA ALBERT BOSCH DELIKIA-GINESTAR Cadete Fem.
4002 JAUME ALCOVER LLACER VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
GABRIEL ALGABA SAEZ 3HCYCLES, G.C. Elite
8 JAVIER ALMELA CARRION MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Elite
9072 LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA CC GUTI VINALESA Escuelas
7259 VALERIA ALMENA REQUENA CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
5112 JUAN ANTONIO ALTUR JUAN EUROLOSA, CC Master 50
4071 JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE FERRER BIKES, CC Master 40
4004 OSCAR ANDRES MARTINEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Master 40
8137 VICENT ANDRES MOLLA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
5145 CARLOS ARGILES GOMEZ 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 50
7260 LUCIA ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE-UCAP ESC Escuelas
9077 HUGO ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE-UCAP ESC Escuelas
4012 VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
5110 JAVIER AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD FERRER BIKES, CC Master 50
7261 OCTAVIO BALAGUER MURIACH IN BIKE-SMART BIKE TRAINING Escuelas
4013 JUAN BALAGUER VILARROCHA VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
3010 OCTAVIO BALAGUER VILARROCHA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON CC Master 30
4014 JOSE VICENTE BALLESTER ANTON CC HEGOPLAC-G4 Master 40
8113 CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
2010 HUGO BARRERES CARRIO BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC Escuelas
4016 JUAN BARRUGUER VERDEGAL CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
2116 ALEJANDRO BAVIERA LOPEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
SAMUEL BELANDO MIÑANO MURCIA CHALLENGE C.C. Master 40
2036 RAUL BELDA NAVALON EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Escuelas
1051 EVA BELDA TUDELA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite Fem.
11 CRISTIAN BELLES BELLES CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Elite
ALEX BELTRAN SULLER CC GRUP DOS RODES Escuelas
9107 IKER BERENGUER SUAREZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
1087 GARCIA ANTONI BLANCA MARIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40 Fem.
RICARDO BLASCO MERINO CD BIKING TURIA Master 40
5139 FERNANDO BLAYA VERCHER CC PACHES BICICLETES Master 50
5111 VICENT BONAFE I LORENTE VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
1071 SARA BONILLO TALENS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior Fem.
8114 MOISES BOU BOILS BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
7262 LAIA BOU BOILS BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
4018 MARIO BOU ORTEGA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
3081 DAVID BOU PORTA FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30
4019 VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON Master 40
2002 MARTI BRAVO REQUENA PC SUECA Escuelas
7263 AARON BUENO HERRERO CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
3066 JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO MONBLAU-DELIKIA-ALE Master 30
2012 NOEL CABEDO HERNANDEZ CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
1173 MARC CABEDO HERNANDEZ DELIKIA-GINESTAR Junior
1174 ALEJANDRO CABEZUELO CARDOSA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior
12 MIGUEL CALATAYUD FEO GSPORT - WOLFBIKE Elite
5115 JOSE MIGUEL CALATAYUD LAPARRA EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Master 50
9074 DAVID CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ CD STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Escuelas
8115 SARA CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ CD STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Escuelas
4021 DOMINGO CALATRAVA MONCHOLI RIBA-ROJA Master 40
2013 CARLOS CALLE GOMEZ CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
4065 CARLOS CALLE IGLESIAS C MTB TUEJAR Master 40
2001 PABLO CALVO RIOS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
8116 SANDRA CALVO RIOS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
3013 JACOBO CANDEL MAQUEDA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 30
4023 JAUME CANET CANET MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Master 40
9079 LAIA CANET CLOQUEL CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
28 GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO CC GEGANT DE PEDRA Elite
JOSE CARMONA OJALBO COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON CC Master 30
1081 SABRINA CERDA GARCERAN FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30 Fem.
5117 JOSE MANUEL CHINCHILLA NEBOT MISLATA Master 50
57 DAVID ENRIQUE CHORNET ALCARAZ FERRER BIKES, CC Elite
3074 VICENT CHULVI MAÑEZ CICLOCLINIC Master 30
4024 JUAN BAUTISTA CLIMENT CARDOSA SPIRIT BIKE Master 40
3016 ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA CE TRIASPORT Master 30
4102 DAVID CONESA MATEOS CICLOCLINIC Master 40
1176 JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Junior
9081 JOAN CORBI MICO CC LA MOLA FAVARA Escuelas
3017 JUAN DE DIOS BLANCO BELGA Master 30
9082 MARIO DE MINGO CERVERO CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
6 RAUL DE MINGO RUEDA BICI CLUB PICASSENT Elite
9164 ANGEL DEL MORAL ALVAREZ ALDAYA Escuelas
3054 RAFAEL DONAT ESQUER BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
13 MARIO DONATE GOMARIZ BELGA Elite
3047 JOSE ANTONIO DONET NAVARRO SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
4026 MANUEL ENRIQUE ESCLAPEZ BOIX CAMP DE MIRRA Master 40
4085 RAFAEL ESCRIHUELA GARCIA CC PACHES BICICLETES Master 40
2030 EMPAR ESTELLES FERNANDEZ CC GUTI VINALESA Escuelas
1006 RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
6175 IGNACIO FANDOS ARAGUETE VINAROS Master 60
9083 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CERDAN ESCOLA SENGLARS-AJT S.JDE MORO Escuelas
8134 BORJA FERRANDIZ BELLOT EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Escuelas
8117 ENZO FILLOL BURGOS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
14 MARC FOLCH MOSCARDO AL TRAN TRAN CC Elite
9085 ASIER FORTEA VICENTE BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
15 JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Elite
8118 SANTIAGO FUENTES MEGIAS CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
8119 ANGEL FULLANA SECO DE HERRERA CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
8111 ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
4001 DAVID GALLARDO CORTIJO CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40
1 ALVARO GARCIA CABALLERO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite
4029 DAVID GARCIA HIDALGO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
3020 JAVIER GARCIA NUÑEZ CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 30
1094 ESTELA GARCIA VICEDO CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Cadete Fem.
9117 RAFAEL GARRIGUES BOLUDA TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
9087 ADAM GASCON CUENCA BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
7267 ULISES GASCON CUENCA BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
39 FCO. JOSE GERICO GOMEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT Elite
7325 PAU GERICO SANTA RITA BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
4031 DAVID GIL ESCUDERO MISLATA Master 40
3079 JOSE RAMON GIMENEZ ANDRES SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
7275 BORJA GIMENEZ ARTAL BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
4095 VICENT GIMENEZ ESPERT CC EL CASTELL D`ALGINET Master 40
1007 IVAN GOMAR MILLET RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadete
3022 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CASTELLS CLINICONFORT-GOBIK-ORCHESTRA Master 30
3003 CARLOS GOMIS RAMIREZ SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
3069 CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO MONBLAU-DELIKIA-ALE Master 30
8157 MARC GREUS I SORIANO AL TRAN TRAN CC Escuelas
2118 JUAN JOSE GUIJARRO NAVAS PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
7295 RUBEN GUIJARRO NAVAS PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
2006 DIEGO GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
1008 IBAN GUTIERREZ MERCADER GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
1180 JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR CC Junior
4032 LUIS HERVAS JIMENEZ CICLOS VALENCIA Master 40
1009 JORGE HERVAS SEVILLA ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
3004 LUIS HURTADO ALARCO PC CAMPANAR Master 30
6167 SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ CLIMENT PC POBLA Master 60
3024 SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
9108 ERIC IGUAL UBEDA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
2019 DAVID IVARS SIRERA XABIA´S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Escuelas
2041 JAIRO JAEN BOSCA CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
4087 ANTONIO JAEN MORCILLO CE TRIASPORT Master 40
9090 JUAN BAUTISTA JORDA PASTOR ALDAYA Escuelas
5119 CRISTOBAL JOVER BADIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 50
1053 CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite Fem.
CRISTINA LACRUZ MARTINEZ ROPE CD Master 40 Fem.
1019 DIEGO LERMA FRANCO GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
7297 HUGO LINARES BARBERA PC SUECA Escuelas
1091 LIDIA LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Cadete Fem.
1170 JOAN LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior
16 EDUARDO LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Elite
4033 VICENT LLADRO MAGRANER SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 40
1024 MIGUEL LOMANDO CAMARENA ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
3025 ANGEL LOPEZ BLAY C.C. A COLP DE PEDAL BARXETA Master 30
1026 PABLO LOPEZ GONZALEZ MISLATA Cadete
5143 JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ INGELMO MISLATA Master 50
4060 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RICO CICLOS VALENCIA Master 40
4106 ANTONIO LOPEZ VILLALGORDO MONBLAU-DELIKIA-ALE Master 40
9091 PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
4069 VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Master 40
5116 JOSE MANUEL MANRIQUE MANRIQUE CICLOCLINIC Master 50
8139 SERGI MARGARIT MORAGUES CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
53 JOSE FRANCISCO MARQUES LOSA CICLOS VALENCIA Master 30
7268 GERARD MARQUES RODRIGUEZ PICANYA, CC Escuelas
7289 PERE MARRAHI GONZALEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
4034 MACARIO JESUS MARRERO PEREZ CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40
8155 CARLES MARROHI GONZALEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
1010 PAU MARTI SORIANO GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
9110 IVAN MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
1092 LUCIA MARTIN PRADELLS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Cadete Fem.
1177 IVAN MARTIN PRADELLS GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Junior
7277 NAIA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
20 ALBERT MARTINEZ EMBUENA THE BIKE RUN Elite
6168 JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CICLOCLINIC Master 60
4 JUAN MARTINEZ MORA CC REQUENA Elite
35 ROBERTO MARTINEZ PASCUAL BICI CLUB PICASSENT Elite
3067 DAVID MARTINEZ PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
3071 JONATHAN MARTINEZ PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
2039 JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
5114 JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 50
6169 ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA THE BIKE RUN Master 60
1099 SAMARA MARTINEZ VILLA ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete Fem.
9159 NAIA MATEU MOMPARLER PC SUECA Escuelas
4082 FILIBERTO MATEU RIBES VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON Master 40
1178 JOSEP MATOSES GARCIA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Junior
9092 XAVI MESTRE GINESTAR CC LA VALLDIGNA Escuelas
1004 MARC MESTRE GINESTAR ESCUELA GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
6160 JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
SAMUEL MILLAN FUENTES CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
1011 RAUL MIRA BONASTRE CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Cadete
4009 JUAN BAUTISTA MONGORT HUERTA BELGA Master 40
3055 PAU MONREAL MARTINEZ BELGA Master 30
3028 LUIS ALBERTO MORA MAROTO AS BIKE TEAM CD Master 30
3029 RICARDO FRANCIS MORA MARTI ALDAYA Master 30
3030 IVAN MORALES RALO XIRIVELLA Master 30
4037 JORDI MORENO MENDOZA VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL MOSSI TOMAS RIBA-ROJA Elite
22 DAMIAN MOTA JIMENEZ MISTER BIKER Elite
3041 FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ PALOMARES BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
8142 MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
4038 JESUS NAVARRO ATIENZAR CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40
4039 ANDRES NAVARRO SAEZ RIBA-ROJA Master 40
8124 ORIOL OLASO ALTUR CC LA VALLDIGNA Escuelas
3032 IVAN ORRICO MANUEL BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
3001 JOAQUIN ORTEGA GASCON GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR CC Master 30
9109 ASIER ORTEGA SORO BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
4074 ANTONIO-L. PACHES BALAGUER CC PACHES BICICLETES Master 40
4076 JUAN PANERO TAPIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
1082 MARIA JOSE PASTOR LOPEZ SPIRIT BIKE Master 30 Fem.
1012 RICARDO PELLICER BOLUDA TULELL ALZIRA Cadete
5122 ALEJANDRO PELLICER DUATO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
2 OSCAR PERALES MARTINEZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Elite
6171 PEDRO PERALES ORTIZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 60
44 ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ ALVAREZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT Elite
2031 RAQUEL PEREZ ATIENZA UC MONTGO DENIA Escuelas
9112 ELENA PEREZ BELENGUER PC SUECA Escuelas
1072 SUSANA PEREZ CONEJERO DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Junior Fem.
4042 BERNABE PEREZ GUILLEN XIRIVELLA Master 40
2032 CLAUDIA PEREZ JOVER CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
5123 LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR UC MONTGO DENIA Master 50
4044 JUAN DIEGO PEREZ TRILLES FERRER BIKES, CC Master 40
5127 FAUSTINO PEREZ VAZQUEZ PC SUECA Master 50
9155 JORDI PERIS LLOP CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
4045 MIGUEL PERIS RAMOS CICLOCLINIC Master 40
6161 JOSE ANTONIO PINA RICO CAMP DE MIRRA Master 60
3006 IVAN PINA TARREGA CAMP DE MIRRA Master 30
2033 ALEJANDRA PUENTE ALBORCH CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
9096 MARCOS PUIG SIGNES CC MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS Escuelas
2034 ANNA QUINTERO BUENO PC SUECA Escuelas
5124 JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ PC SUECA Master 50
ANTONIO RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ RIBA-ROJA Elite
4046 RAFAEL RAMOS NACHER CICLOCLINIC Master 40
1179 ADRIAN REQUENA BRIONES GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Junior
2023 ALBERTO REQUENA BRIONES CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
1096 VANIA RICO UCLES CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Cadete Fem.
7269 RUBEN RISUEÑO DE MINGO CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
4048 JOSE ANTONIO ROBERTO TINOCO ALDAYA Master 40
7286 ADRIAN RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Escuelas
NACHO RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES SCHOOL Escuelas
9099 AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE PICANYA, CC Escuelas
1017 TADEO RODRIGUEZ MORICHE ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
1074 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ REVERT SOPELA WOMENS TEAM Sub23 Fem.
2007 DANIEL ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
9100 SOFIA ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
3050 ALBERTO ROMERO FUERTES MONTALBAN BIKE, C. BTT Master 30
3036 JOSE ANGEL ROMERO ROMERO BELGA Master 30
29 EMILIO RONDA ESTESO RIBA-ROJA Elite
4066 SERGIO ROSA CORCOLES RIBA-ROJA Master 40
3070 RICARDO RUEDA CICUENDEZ CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 30
3042 JOAN RUIZ CASTELLO BELGA Master 30
2005 ALEJANDRO RUIZ GARCIA PICANYA, CC Escuelas
8129 JAUME RUIZ GONZALEZ CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
4049 ENRIQUE RUIZ HERNANDEZ ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 40
8130 AITOR RUIZ SANCHEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
5132 VICENTE RUIZ TAMARIT JUAN GINER-OFTALVIST-OBREX Master 50
2044 ALEX SAEZ NAVAS MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Escuelas
8131 RAUL SAEZ ROMAGUERA PC SUECA Escuelas
4101 ALFREDO SAEZ VIDAL MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Master 40
4050 JUAN SAIZ MUNUERA RIBA-ROJA Master 40
4005 GABRIEL SAIZ MUNUERA RIBA-ROJA Master 40
3037 RAFAEL SALA GARRIGUES SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
4051 JOSE SALAZAR CHUST ALDAYA Master 40
5126 ANTONIO SAMPER PERALES ALDAYA Master 50
9105 JOSEP SAN JUAN ARTES TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
7271 DANIEL SANCHEZ CORTES PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
9101 PABLO SANCHEZ CORTES PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
9102 AITANA SANCHEZ EVARISTO TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
8132 MARCOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CD STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Escuelas
4097 JESUS SANCHEZ NICOLAS TULELL ALZIRA Master 40
4104 JORGE SANCHEZ RUIZ FOIOS Master 40
1016 ABEL SANCHEZ SALES GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
4003 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TORRES CICLOS VALENCIA Master 40
2026 MARILIA SANCHIS RESCALVO PICANYA, CC Escuelas
3005 CARLOS SANCHIS SANZ PC LA FORCA Master 30
8148 MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES SCHOOL Escuelas
7278 ANDREU SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA CC LA MOLA FAVARA Escuelas
6172 VICENTE SANZ JUANES BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 60
4053 ANGEL SANZ MAS BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
1022 JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Cadete
4055 ALEJANDRO JOSE SEGUI GREGORI MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Master 40
7279 ALEJANDRO SEGUI MASCARELL UC MONTGO DENIA Escuelas
9115 HUGO SEGUI MASCARELL UC MONTGO DENIA Escuelas
4056 JUAN LUIS SIMARRO SANCHEZ BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
7320 MIQUEL SIMO VIDAL CC EL CASTELL D`ALGINET Escuelas
VICENTE SOLAZ VEINTIMILLA C CHELVA BIKE RACING Elite
1073 PATRICIA SOLERA BARRERES PC BENIOPA Sub23 Fem.
1001 MIGUEL SOLERA BARRERES MERIDA SWE-CC GANDIA Cadete
1098 LOLA TARAZONA VILA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Cadete Fem.
152 EDGAR TENO NAVARRO CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Sub23
2037 HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
7276 ADRIAN TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
1050 EVA VALERO HERRERO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite Fem.
7272 GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
7273 IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
4099 PIO LUIS VELA ALBELDA SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 40
1097 IRENE VELA GONZALEZ ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete Fem.
2004 GORKA VERDU VILANOVA CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
143 GUILLEM VESES MASIP BIG BIKES CARLET CD Sub23
3040 MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER BENIGANIM, PC Master 30
4059 OLIVER VILLAMOR GONZALEZ PC CAMPANAR Master 40
6162 ELIAS VIVAS SAEZ CCHIDROPRESION 24H Master 60
7274 ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI MTB42 CASTELLO Escuelas
3002 FRANCISCO JOSE ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO Master 30
4006 SERGIO ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO Master 40