BTT ORATILLOS CHIVA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
74 MARC AHICART PORCAR CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Sub23
321 JOSE ANTONIO ALABAU MENDOZA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
152 JOSE VICENTE ALCAHUZ LOPEZ NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
132 SERGIO ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO EL RAYO, CC Master 30
288 JOAN ALEMANY ASENSI 8 PULGADAS, CC Master 40
4 OSCAR ALONSO VALLADOLID AS BIKE TEAM, CD Elite
430 PEDRO MANUEL ALVARADO ATENCIA ELXENDURO, CE Master 50
107 CARLOS ANDRES FERRER TONUS, CD Master 30
304 JOSE LUIS ANDRES RUBIO CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
171 ANGEL ARIAS MARTIN MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 30
145 OCTAVIO BALAGUER VILARROCHA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 30
23 ALBERTO BALLESTER NAVARRO CULTBIKES, CC Elite
172 SERGIO BALLESTER ROS MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 30
131 ADRIAN VICENTE BARDOLL CHIVA CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Master 30
305 JUAN BARRUGUER VERDEGAL CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
148 NICOMEDES BASTIAS BERNA DM-HYC-COSTAFIT-ULB-CALLOSABIK Master 30
75 JORDI BELDA SOLERA ON BIKE, CC Sub23
15 CRISTIAN BELLES BELLES CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Elite
16 JOSE VTE. BERNABEU CAMARASA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite
7 ABEL BLANQUE PARCERISA 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
317 JOSE RAFAEL BORREDA MARTINEZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 40
156 OSCAR BOTELLA MOGICA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
427 VICENTE BULTO CHIRIVELLA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 50
280 DAVID CABRERA ARNALDO ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Master 40
21 XAVI CALAF GARCIA ULBSPORTS, CD Elite
313 JORGE CALAFORRA PICAZO ALCUBIKES, CC Master 40
297 MIGUEL ANGEL CAMBRA PENADES ULBSPORTS, CD Master 40
149 JOSE MANUEL CARRERES RIBERA EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 30
327 SERGIO CASTEJON FERRANDO TRIATL.GARDEN SOLUT.C.BLANCA,C Master 40
294 GUILLERMO JOAQUIN CEBRIAN BERENGUER SPEED BIKE TORRENT, CC Master 40
330 DANIEL CEPA PICON XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Master 40
76 JOSE CHILLARON ABRIL THE BIKE RUN, CC Sub23
310 PATXI CIA APEZTEGUIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
303 VICENTE CISCAR CRUAÑES BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA, CC Master 40
299 JUAN BAUTISTA CLIMENT CARDOSA CICLOCLINIC, CC Master 40
130 ABRAHAM COLLADO CABRERA DENIA, CC Master 30
319 RAFAEL COLLADO GAYA SEPELACO, CC Master 40
484 SONIA COLLADO VILLAR FEELYOURBIKE - FLOWER Master 30 Fem.
26 ALFONSO COLOMA SOLER FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
110 EDGAR CONTRERAS ZARAGOZA 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 30
482 VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA BICIMAX, CC Master 30 Fem.
485 BARBARA CUENCA ZORRILLA SEPELACO, CC Master 30 Fem.
34 ISAKA DE LA FUENTE RAISTRICK MISLATA, PC Elite
123 DANIEL DE PRADA FERNANDEZ BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 30
157 DAVID DEL VALLE CABRERA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
24 IVAN DIAZ BUJ CULTBIKES, CC Elite
433 JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ IBAÑEZ TRIBOX, CC Master 50
117 DANIEL DOMENECH GIL BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
296 ALVARO DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ TREK STORE ALICANTE, CC Master 40
184 ALEX ESCOLAR CARO MONTGO DENIA, UC Master 30
159 ROBERT ESCUDERO CRESPO FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30
181 PABLO ESCUDERO MARTINEZ THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
119 DAVID ESPINAR GASPAR ELXENDURO, CE Master 30
170 ONOFRE ESPINOS ANDRES MAQUINA BIKES TEAM, CC Master 30
168 JUAN JOSE ESTELLER FORCADA MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Master 30
72 IVAN ESTEVE SAIZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Sub23
17 GABRIEL ESTEVE SAIZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite
25 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ LATORRE NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Elite
144 RAUL FERRAGUT NAVARRO BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA, CC Master 30
322 FELIPE FERRER CRUCEIRA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
279 JUAN MANUEL FERRI PALOP ALCUBIKES, CC Master 40
77 VICTOR FONT DE MORA MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Sub23
278 JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
434 FCO. JAVIER FUENTES GOMIS CULTBIKES, CC Master 50
185 OSCAR FUENTES RECUERDA MONTGO DENIA, UC Master 30
154 JORGE GAGO SEGUI EUROCICLO, CC Master 30
495 JOSE ISIDRO GALIANO VERDU MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 60
481 MARIA CARMEN GALLART TORRES CULTBIKES, CC Master 30 Fem.
78 JORDI GANDIA RIBERA INACATALOG Sub23
30 ALEXIS GANDIA SORIANO INACATALOG Elite
28 ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
298 JULIO GARCIA CARRION ULBSPORTS, CD Master 40
124 RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 30
312 LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 40
79 OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA MUNDO BIKE, CC Sub23
80 ISMAEL GARCIA RAGA THE BIKE RUN, CC Sub23
153 FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
323 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ZAPATA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
166 JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA ILIBIKE, CC Master 30
36 ERIC GIL ALEGRE ENERGY BIKE BENICASSIM, CC Elite
291 VICENTE GIL CABOT DENIA, CC Master 40
173 JUAN GIL FRANCO MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 30
320 DAVID GIL MARTINEZ SEPELACO, CC Master 40
429 PASCUAL GIMENEZ CHISBERT 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 50
35 FRANCISCO JAVIER GIRONES TAMARIT RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Elite
73 ORIOL GOMEZ IZQUIERDO CULTBIKES, CC Sub23
40 ROBERTO GOMEZ JUAN MONTGO DENIA, UC Elite
426 JOSE ANTONIO GOMIZ MARTINEZ ALMORADI, CC Master 50
127 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ MARTI BICIMAX, CC Master 30
276 MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
81 JUAN JOSE GRAS MORENO TOCOBIKE Sub23
100 VICTOR HERNANDEZ BAETA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
158 ISMAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
18 JOSE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite
122 MIGUEL HERRASTI AMER CABANES, CC Master 30
283 IVAN IDARBE BASTANDE BH CONCEPT VALENCIA, CC Master 40
37 JOSE MARIA IGUALADA BONET SAN JOSE NULES, CC Elite
8 JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ AS BIKE TEAM, CD Elite
125 RAFAEL JORDAN GADEA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 30
435 CRISTOBAL JOVER BADIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 50
487 CRISTINA LACRUZ MARTINEZ ROPE, CD Master 40 Fem.
9 JORGE LAMIEL REPULLES BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Elite
120 RAUL LILLO SANJUAN MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 30
134 JUAN LINARES RUIZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
135 JOSE MANUEL LLACER MORA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
293 JOSE LLINARES LLORCA PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Master 40
139 JORGE LLORCA ANTON PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Master 30
324 JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ HERRERO THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
300 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RICO CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
140 FRANCISCO MANUE LOPEZ SEGUI SARRIA, CC Master 30
101 VICTOR JOSE LOPEZ VALERO ON BIKE, CC Master 30
13 CARLOS LORENTE CASAUS 8 PULGADAS, CC Elite
180 JAVIER MALLEN SANCHEZ TEAM MANRUBIA Master 30
476 ALICIA MARGALEJO BLASCO XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Elite Fem.
38 DANIEL MARIN GARCIA THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite
71 VALENTIN PAUL MARISOIU LUNA ABRASIV TEAM Sub23
112 ALEX MARRASE ORTIZ ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Master 30
306 JAVIER MARTINEZ CABERO CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
295 JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ CARRASCOSA SPEED BIKE TORRENT, CC Master 40
10 LUCAS MARTINEZ GARCIA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Elite
133 JUAN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ELDA, CC Master 30
116 DANIEL MARTINEZ MARTIN AS BIKE TEAM, CD Master 30
169 CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Master 30
155 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MORELL EUROLOSA, CC Master 30
102 VICENTE MARTINEZ MUÑOZ GEO-FASTER TEAM Master 30
186 RICARDO MARTINEZ NAVARRO UCMC ALICANTE,UC Master 30
1 DAVID MARTINEZ RECHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
286 FRANCISCO JAVIE MARTINEZ RECHE MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 40
27 PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
150 JOSE RAMON MAS UBEDA EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 30
315 JORDI MASIP VICENTE LUNA ABRASIV TEAM Master 40
328 DAVID MATEO MORELL TRIATL.GARDEN SOLUT.C.BLANCA,C Master 40
301 MIGUEL MERINO PORTOLES CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
113 DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO ARDIYAS, C.C. Master 30
106 JOSE LUIS MIQUEL SIRVENT FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
3 ABEL MIRA MUÑOZ GEO-FASTER TEAM Elite
31 PLAMEN MITKOV DIMITROV INACATALOG Elite
6 ADELINO MOLL MUT XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Elite
11 BORJA MONTANER RODRIGO BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Elite
146 JUAN EMILIO MONTORO BROTO CULTBIKES, CC Master 30
14 MANEL MORALES CALABUIG DENIA, CC Elite
275 ALEJO MOYA GIRAL CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
141 JOSE LUIS MURCIA GALLEGO ULBSPORTS, CD Master 30
142 JOSE ANTONIO NAVALON AVILA ULBSPORTS, CD Master 30
326 VICENTE NAVARRO PEREZ TOCOBIKE Master 40
22 BORJA JESUS NIETO VILLANUEVA ULBSPORTS, CD Elite
2 JOSE FRANCISCO NOGUERA SORIANO BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Elite
309 FRANCISCO JULIAN OLMEDA MARTINEZ NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO Master 40
128 JONATHAN ORTEGA CARRASCO CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
111 RAUL ORTIZ CAMBRES 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 30
178 JOSE OSUNA GUTIERREZ SEPELACO, CC Master 30
137 JUAN IGNACIO PALAZON PAGAN CC MASTER BIKE ALICANTE Master 30
82 ELOY PALOMAR FERNANDEZ KROSS QüER FLOWER Sub23
177 JAVIER PARDO MUÑOZ ROPE, CD Master 30
496 JOAN JOSEP PASCUAL FERRANDIZ CRONO BIKE ALTEA, CC Master 60
483 MARIA JOSE PASTOR LOPEZ CICLOCLINIC, CC Master 30 Fem.
425 JULIO PELLICER VERDUCH BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
12 CARLOS PEÑA SOLA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Elite
325 JUAN PABLO PEREYRA SORIA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
121 IBAN PEREZ BERNABEU MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 30
479 ELENA PEREZ BRAVO DILE-EMINTEL Elite Fem.
147 JUAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ DILE-EMINTEL Master 30
129 JORGE PEREZ MONTENEGRO CRONO BIKE ALTEA, CC Master 30
70 ARNAU PEREZ PAREDES ON BIKE, CC Sub23
292 SANTIAGO I. PEREZ RUIZ ON BIKE, CC Master 40
486 MARIA ANGELES PERTUSA BELEN DILE-EMINTEL Master 30 Fem.
104 RAMON PLA CALABUIG INACATALOG Master 30
138 VICENTE QUILES VIDAL CC MASTER BIKE ALICANTE Master 30
182 LLUIS RAMIREZ ALIAGA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
83 SANTIAGO RAMIREZ SOLANA KROSS QüER FLOWER Sub23
108 MIGUEL ANGEL REDONDO ALARCON 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 30
164 MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA MARTI GOBIK C.C. Master 30
84 MANUEL REVERT BAS DENIA, CC Sub23
109 DANIEL ROBLES PEREZ 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 30
480 ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL ELXENDURO, CE Master 30 Fem.
477 MARTA ROMEU SOLAZ AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Elite Fem.
289 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ CASTRO BICIMAX, CC Master 40
428 ANTONIO RUIZ JAREÑO GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 50
436 VICENTE RUIZ TAMARIT EUROCICLO, CC Master 50
29 JAVIER SAEZ PASTOR GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
314 JUAN JOSE SALVA MARIN KROSS QüER FLOWER Master 40
39 PAU SALVA MARTINEZ THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite
285 DAVID SALVADOR HENNEGUET BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
103 ANTONIO SAN ANSELMO MATEU RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 30
183 EDUARDO SAN FRANCISCO MANZANERA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
316 JUAN PABLO SANCARLOS PEREZ MISLATA, PC Master 40
20 MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
318 ROBERTO SANCHEZ MARTI ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 40
302 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TORRES CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
176 JOSE SANCHIS BELLVER RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 30
151 JOSE VICENTE SANCHIS JORQUES EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 30
143 EMILIO JOSE SANTOS FERRER ULBSPORTS, CD Master 30
114 EDGAR SANZ BELENCOSO AS BIKE TEAM, CD Master 30
311 JOSE-IGNACIO SANZ RODRIGUEZ FERRER BIKES, CC Master 40
284 JAVI SANZ SERRANO BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 40
19 JOSE MANUEL SARRIO GONZALEZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite
41 SERGIO SEGOVIA SANAHUJA VILLAR, UC Elite
329 ALEJANDRO JOSE SEGUI GREGORI MONTGO DENIA, UC Master 40
118 DANIEL SEGURA TARIN BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
32 VICTOR SELLES PARDO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Elite
161 ZEUS SELVA SANCHEZ GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 30
5 ALEX SEMPERE JOVER ON BIKE, CC Elite
162 INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 30
307 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO LOPEZ CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
105 JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 30
308 ALBERTO JOSE SILVA TORRADO ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 40
175 JOSE SILVESTRE MIRON ONIL, CC Master 30
163 FRANCISCO SOLER BERNA GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 30
126 DANIEL SORIANO LORENTE BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 30
115 HECTOR SORIANO ROSELL AS BIKE TEAM, CD Master 30
431 FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMAN CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 50
290 SERGIO TORNERO QUIJADA CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
167 HECTOR UREÑA LOPEZ INACATALOG Master 30
165 OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
136 XAVI VERDU GUILLEM GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
287 EMILIO JOSE VERDU MARTINEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 40
174 ALBERTO VERDU PEREZ MTB MORVEDRE, CC Master 30
187 IKER VICARIO BEISTEGI VIBIKE C.D.C. Master 30
277 RAUL VIDAL SOLER RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 40
478 MARIA MERCEDES VILLANUEVA PEREZ LUNA ABRASIV TEAM Sub23 Fem.
33 VICENTE VILLANUEVA PEREZ LUNA ABRASIV TEAM Elite
282 RAUL VITORIA ARRIBAS AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 40
281 JAVIER ZARAGOZA FUSTER ALTEA, CC Master 40
179 FRANCISCO ZARZOSO ALARCON SEPELACO, CC Master 30