CAMP DE MIRRA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
3007 ANTONIO AGUILAR APARICIO ALCUBIKES CC Master 30
3008 ADRIAN AGUILAR APARICIO ALCUBIKES CC Master 30
1093 AINARA ALBERT BOSCH DELIKIA-GINESTAR Cadete fem.
2008 CARMELO ALBERT BOSCH BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
GONZALO ALBIR MOYA ESET-VALENCIA ESPORTS Cadete
4002 JAUME ALCOVER LLACER VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
GABRIEL ALGABA SAEZ 3HCYCLES, G.C. Elite
8 JAVIER ALMELA CARRION MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Elite
9072 LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA CC GUTI VINALESA Escuelas
7259 VALERIA ALMENA REQUENA CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
140 BORJA ALTUR BORONAT DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Sub23
47 MARCOS ALTUR BORONAT CC LA VALLDIGNA Elite
5112 JUAN ANTONIO ALTUR JUAN EUROLOSA, CC Master 50
4071 JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE FERRER BIKES, CC Master 40
4004 OSCAR ANDRES MARTINEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Master 40
8137 VICENT ANDRES MOLLA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
JOSE LUIS ANDRES RUBIO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
142 ADRIAN ARANDA SANCHIS RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Sub23
MARI CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ MOLINENSE C.C. Elite fem.
7260 LUCIA ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE-UCAP ESC Escuelas
9077 HUGO ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE-UCAP ESC Escuelas
4012 VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
5110 JAVIER AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD FERRER BIKES, CC Master 50
9 JOSE JULIAN BALAGUER ALBAMONTE DEPORTES BALAGUER, CC Elite
7261 OCTAVIO BALAGUER MURIACH IN BIKE-SMART BIKE TRAINING Escuelas
4013 JUAN BALAGUER VILARROCHA VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
3010 OCTAVIO BALAGUER VILARROCHA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON CC Master 30
4014 JOSE VICENTE BALLESTER ANTON CC HEGOPLAC-G4 Master 40
10 RAUL BALLESTER SANZ MISTER BIKER Elite
8113 CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
DANIEL BARCELO FRANCES CAMP DE MIRRA Master 30
2010 HUGO BARRERES CARRIO BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC Escuelas
4016 JUAN BARRUGUER VERDEGAL CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
2011 NACHO BAUTISTA GARCIA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
2116 ALEJANDRO BAVIERA LOPEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
2036 RAUL BELDA NAVALON EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Escuelas
1051 EVA BELDA TUDELA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite fem.
11 CRISTIAN BELLES BELLES CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Elite
9107 IKER BERENGUER SUAREZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
9073 LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
1087 GARCIA ANTONI BLANCA MARIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40 Fem.
5139 FERNANDO BLAYA VERCHER CC PACHES BICICLETES Master 50
3011 BENJA BOLEA LLISO CC EL RAYO Master 30
5111 VICENT BONAFE I LORENTE VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
146 ALBERT BONET ALBIÑANA CC DENIA Sub23
1071 SARA BONILLO TALENS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior fem.
1172 ALEX BOU BOSCH HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior
4018 MARIO BOU ORTEGA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
4019 VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON Master 40
2002 MARTI BRAVO REQUENA PC SUECA Escuelas
3066 JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO MONBLAU-DELIKIA-ALE Master 30
2012 NOEL CABEDO HERNANDEZ CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
1173 MARC CABEDO HERNANDEZ DELIKIA-GINESTAR Junior
1174 ALEJANDRO CABEZUELO CARDOSA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior
3052 FERNANDO CABRERA GARCIA SANTA EULALIA C.C. Master 30
9154 AITANA CALABUIG ALMIÑANA CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
12 MIGUEL CALATAYUD FEO GSPORT - WOLFBIKE Elite
5115 JOSE MIGUEL CALATAYUD LAPARRA EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Master 50
CARLES CALATAYUD SANCHIS MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Escuelas
4021 DOMINGO CALATRAVA MONCHOLI RIBA-ROJA Master 40
2013 CARLOS CALLE GOMEZ CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
2001 PABLO CALVO RIOS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
8116 SANDRA CALVO RIOS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
6163 JOSE CANDEL CARRASCOSA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 60
3013 JACOBO CANDEL MAQUEDA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 30
4023 JAUME CANET CANET MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Master 40
9079 LAIA CANET CLOQUEL CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
3056 RAMON CARCEL GILBERT FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30
141 FRANCISCO CARRETERO MORENO CC ON BIKE Sub23
1175 ALBERTO CARRETERO MORENO CC ON BIKE Junior
2110 DAVID CARRETERO MORENO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
3015 DANIEL CASTELLO GISBERT CLINICONFORT-GOBIK-ORCHESTRA Master 30
1081 SABRINA CERDA GARCERAN FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30 fem.
DIEGO CERVANTES ANDANUCHE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
57 DAVID ENRIQUE CHORNET ALCARAZ FERRER BIKES, CC Elite
3074 VICENT CHULVI MAÑEZ CICLOCLINIC Master 30
4024 JUAN BAUTISTA CLIMENT CARDOSA SPIRIT BIKE Master 40
3016 ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA CE TRIASPORT Master 30
9081 JOAN CORBI MICO CC LA MOLA FAVARA Escuelas
45 GUILLEM CUCARELLA I MIRAVALLS ALCUBIKES CC Elite
3017 JUAN DE DIOS BLANCO BELGA Master 30
9082 MARIO DE MINGO CERVERO CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
6 RAUL DE MINGO RUEDA BICI CLUB PICASSENT Elite
3054 RAFAEL DONAT ESQUER BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
13 MARIO DONATE GOMARIZ BELGA Elite
3047 JOSE ANTONIO DONET NAVARRO SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
1089 YOLANDA DURAN RICO CICLOS VALENCIA Master 40 Fem.
4085 RAFAEL ESCRIHUELA GARCIA CC PACHES BICICLETES Master 40
149 RAFAEL ARSENIO ESCRIHUELA OLIVER GINESTAR Sub23
8162 MARC ESCUDERO MARZO BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
2030 EMPAR ESTELLES FERNANDEZ CC GUTI VINALESA Escuelas
1006 RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
153 IVAN ESTEVE SAIZ CC GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT Sub23
6175 IGNACIO FANDOS ARAGUETE VINAROS Master 60
6165 EMILIO FANDOS ARAGUETE VINAROS Master 60
4028 IGNACIO FANDOS GARRIGA VINAROS Master 40
3064 JUANJO FEMENIA BOLUFER CC BERNIA- XALO Master 30
9083 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CERDAN ESCOLA SENGLARS-AJT S.JDE MORO Escuelas
9084 JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS SALCHI-IBERAUTO Master 60
SERGIO IVAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ RIAS BAIXAS, C.C. Elite
8134 BORJA FERRANDIZ BELLOT EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Escuelas
1084 GRACIA IVANA FERRER MUÑOZ BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40 Fem.
3019 BERNARDO FERRER PEREZ FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30
8117 ENZO FILLOL BURGOS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
14 MARC FOLCH MOSCARDO AL TRAN TRAN CC Elite
9085 ASIER FORTEA VICENTE BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
8166 LUCAS FORTUÑO GARCIA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Escuelas
2003 JORDI FOURNIES PERIS CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
8118 SANTIAGO FUENTES MEGIAS CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
8119 ANGEL FULLANA SECO DE HERRERA CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
8111 ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
4001 DAVID GALLARDO CORTIJO CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40
1 ALVARO GARCIA CABALLERO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite
4029 DAVID GARCIA HIDALGO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
3020 JAVIER GARCIA NUÑEZ CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 30
7266 MARCOS GARCIA ROMERO CC MAR ALACANT Escuelas
3021 ANDRES GARCIA VERDU CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Master 30
1094 ESTELA GARCIA VICEDO CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Cadete fem.
9117 RAFAEL GARRIGUES BOLUDA TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
8154 ABRIL GAS PEREZ CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
7288 JIMENA GAS PEREZ CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
9087 ADAM GASCON CUENCA BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
7267 ULISES GASCON CUENCA BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
39 FCO. JOSE GERICO GOMEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT Elite
7325 PAU GERICO SANTA RITA BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
4031 DAVID GIL ESCUDERO MISLATA Master 40
3079 JOSE RAMON GIMENEZ ANDRES SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
7275 BORJA GIMENEZ ARTAL BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
4095 VICENT GIMENEZ ESPERT CC EL CASTELL D`ALGINET Master 40
1007 IVAN GOMAR MILLET RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadete
3022 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CASTELLS CLINICONFORT-GOBIK-ORCHESTRA Master 30
4081 JOSE MARIA GRACIA TORTOSA BENEIXAMA, CC Master 40
MANEL GRANERO CEDRON CC SAX Escuelas
3069 CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO MONBLAU-DELIKIA-ALE Master 30
9070 LUCIA GRAU PIQUERES BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
8157 MARC GREUS I SORIANO AL TRAN TRAN CC Escuelas
9113 MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
2006 DIEGO GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
1008 IBAN GUTIERREZ MERCADER GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
8165 PAOLA GUTIERREZ VILA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Escuelas
3080 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ PEREZ CLINICONFORT-GOBIK-ORCHESTRA Master 30
1180 JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR CC Junior
4032 LUIS HERVAS JIMENEZ CICLOS VALENCIA Master 40
1009 JORGE HERVAS SEVILLA ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
FCO MIGUEL HUERTAS GONZALEZ BICICOSTA CC Sub23
3004 LUIS HURTADO ALARCO PC CAMPANAR Master 30
6167 SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ CLIMENT PC POBLA Master 60
3024 SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
9108 ERIC IGUAL UBEDA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
8122 MARIA IVARS SIRERA XABIA´S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Escuelas
2019 DAVID IVARS SIRERA XABIA´S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Escuelas
2041 JAIRO JAEN BOSCA CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
9090 JUAN BAUTISTA JORDA PASTOR ALDAYA Escuelas
5119 CRISTOBAL JOVER BADIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 50
1053 CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite fem.
3057 MANUEL JOSE JULVE CORNELLES BENICARLO Master 30
1091 LIDIA LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Cadete fem.
16 EDUARDO LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Elite
1170 JOAN LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior
3051 JOSE MANUEL LLACER MORA CC GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT Master 30
4033 VICENT LLADRO MAGRANER SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 40
2112 QUICO LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA Escuelas
TONI LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA Junior
8141 FERRAN LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC Escuelas
1055 ELENA LLORET LLINARES DELIKIA-GINESTAR Elite fem.
3025 ANGEL LOPEZ BLAY C.C. A COLP DE PEDAL BARXETA Master 30
4072 ANTONIO LOPEZ PAGAN CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 40
5131 JESUS AMARO LOPEZ PEREZ ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 50
4060 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RICO CICLOS VALENCIA Master 40
JOSE CARLOS MACEIRA RODRIGUEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 40
9091 PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
4069 VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT Master 40
8136 ALBERTO MANZANO ORDIÑANA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
53 JOSE FRANCISCO MARQUES LOSA CICLOS VALENCIA Master 30
7268 GERARD MARQUES RODRIGUEZ PICANYA, CC Escuelas
2038 DENIS MARQUEZ GARCIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
1010 PAU MARTI SORIANO GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
8138 CARLA MARTIN MASET BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
8135 SAUL MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
9110 IVAN MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
1092 LUCIA MARTIN PRADELLS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Cadete fem.
1177 IVAN MARTIN PRADELLS GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Junior
1171 JAVIER MARTINEZ ALMENDROS INFINOBRAS-MERCKX Junior
9071 DANTE MARTINEZ BELDA CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
7277 NAIA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
20 ALBERT MARTINEZ EMBUENA THE BIKE RUN Elite
JULIO MARTINEZ LORENTE SALCHI-IBERAUTO Master 60
4 JUAN MARTINEZ MORA CC REQUENA Elite
35 ROBERTO MARTINEZ PASCUAL BICI CLUB PICASSENT Elite
3071 JONATHAN MARTINEZ PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
3067 DAVID MARTINEZ PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
2039 JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
5114 JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 50
6169 ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA THE BIKE RUN Master 60
9159 NAIA MATEU MOMPARLER PC SUECA Escuelas
4082 FILIBERTO MATEU RIBES VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON Master 40
1178 JOSEP MATOSES GARCIA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Junior
1095 SELENA MAZA SOLA CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Cadete fem.
AITOR MELENDEZ NUÑEZ VINAROS Master 30
9092 XAVI MESTRE GINESTAR CC LA VALLDIGNA Escuelas
1004 MARC MESTRE GINESTAR ESCUELA GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
6160 JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
SAMUEL MILLAN FUENTES CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
1011 RAUL MIRA BONASTRE CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Cadete
4036 CLAUDIO JESUS MOLINER FENOLLOSA VINAROS Master 40
4009 JUAN BAUTISTA MONGORT HUERTA BELGA Master 40
3028 LUIS ALBERTO MORA MAROTO AS BIKE TEAM CD Master 30
3030 IVAN MORALES RALO XIRIVELLA Master 30
8123 ALVARO MORALES RICART BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
22 DAMIAN MOTA JIMENEZ MISTER BIKER Elite
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ BERRIA -MANZARES RACING TEAM Master 40
3041 FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ PALOMARES BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
8142 MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
1054 CAROLE LYNDA NAVARRO COTTARD VINAROS Elite fem.
4039 ANDRES NAVARRO SAEZ RIBA-ROJA Master 40
8124 ORIOL OLASO ALTUR CC LA VALLDIGNA Escuelas
3032 IVAN ORRICO MANUEL BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
3001 JOAQUIN ORTEGA GASCON GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR CC Master 30
9109 ASIER ORTEGA SORO BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
1013 OSCAR ORTI GARCIA ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
4040 HECTOR ORTS MARIN CC MAR ALACANT Master 40
9093 OSCAR ORTS ROCHE CC MAR ALACANT Escuelas
4074 ANTONIO-L. PACHES BALAGUER CC PACHES BICICLETES Master 40
4076 JUAN PANERO TAPIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
1082 MARIA JOSE PASTOR LOPEZ SPIRIT BIKE Master 30 fem.
1012 RICARDO PELLICER BOLUDA TULELL ALZIRA Cadete
5122 ALEJANDRO PELLICER DUATO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
2 OSCAR PERALES MARTINEZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Elite
6171 PEDRO PERALES ORTIZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 60
2031 RAQUEL PEREZ ATIENZA UC MONTGO DENIA Escuelas
9112 ELENA PEREZ BELENGUER PC SUECA Escuelas
1072 SUSANA PEREZ CONEJERO DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Junior fem.
8112 WENCES PEREZ JOVER CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
2032 CLAUDIA PEREZ JOVER CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
5123 LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR UC MONTGO DENIA Master 50
8127 CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
4044 JUAN DIEGO PEREZ TRILLES FERRER BIKES, CC Master 40
5127 FAUSTINO PEREZ VAZQUEZ PC SUECA Master 50
9155 JORDI PERIS LLOP CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
4045 MIGUEL PERIS RAMOS CICLOCLINIC Master 40
6161 JOSE ANTONIO PINA RICO CAMP DE MIRRA Master 60
3006 IVAN PINA TARREGA CAMP DE MIRRA Master 30
3034 OSCAR PINA TARREGA MISTER BIKER Master 30
2124 GUILLERMO PLA RUIZ MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Escuelas
5137 JUAN PABLO POZAS GARCIA PICANYA, CC Master 50
2022 IVAN POZAS PEREZ PICANYA, CC Escuelas
2033 ALEJANDRA PUENTE ALBORCH CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
9095 AUSIAS PUENTE ALBORCH CE TRIASPORT Escuelas
2034 ANNA QUINTERO BUENO PC SUECA Escuelas
5124 JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ PC SUECA Master 50
31 JORDI REÑE BELLMUNT BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite
1179 ADRIAN REQUENA BRIONES GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Junior
2023 ALBERTO REQUENA BRIONES CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
144 JORDI REVERT PLA RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Sub23
5125 BRETT RICHMOND PICANYA, CC Master 50
2024 JORDI RICHMOND GRAU BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
4047 ANTONIO RICO BERBEGAL CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Master 40
1096 VANIA RICO UCLES CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Cadete fem.
1017 TADEO RODRIGUEZ MORICHE ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
9099 AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE PICANYA, CC Escuelas
1074 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ REVERT SOPELA WOMENS TEAM Sub23 Fem.
2007 DANIEL ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
9100 SOFIA ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
3036 JOSE ANGEL ROMERO ROMERO BELGA Master 30
4066 SERGIO ROSA CORCOLES RIBA-ROJA Master 40
3070 RICARDO RUEDA CICUENDEZ CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 30
3042 JOAN RUIZ CASTELLO BELGA Master 30
4067 ISAAC RUIZ CASTRO CC BICIMAX Master 40
2005 ALEJANDRO RUIZ GARCIA PICANYA, CC Escuelas
8129 JAUME RUIZ GONZALEZ CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
8130 AITOR RUIZ SANCHEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
5132 VICENTE RUIZ TAMARIT JUAN GINER-OFTALVIST-OBREX Master 50
2044 ALEX SAEZ NAVAS MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Escuelas
8131 RAUL SAEZ ROMAGUERA PC SUECA Escuelas
4101 ALFREDO SAEZ VIDAL MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Master 40
4005 GABRIEL SAIZ MUNUERA RIBA-ROJA Master 40
4050 JUAN SAIZ MUNUERA RIBA-ROJA Master 40
3037 RAFAEL SALA GARRIGUES SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
7270 LUCAS SALA HERNANDEZ CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
9105 JOSEP SAN JUAN ARTES TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
8167 IRATXE SANABRE SANCHEZ MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO Escuelas
1002 DANIEL SANCHEZ BORRELL GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
7271 DANIEL SANCHEZ CORTES PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
9101 PABLO SANCHEZ CORTES PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
9102 AITANA SANCHEZ EVARISTO TULELL ALZIRA Escuelas
4052 ROBERTO SANCHEZ MARTI ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 40
4097 JESUS SANCHEZ NICOLAS TULELL ALZIRA Master 40
4104 JORGE SANCHEZ RUIZ FOIOS Master 40
1016 ABEL SANCHEZ SALES GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
4003 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TORRES CICLOS VALENCIA Master 40
2026 MARILIA SANCHIS RESCALVO PICANYA, CC Escuelas
3005 CARLOS SANCHIS SANZ PC LA FORCA Master 30
8148 MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES SCHOOL Escuelas
4084 RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZ CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
7278 ANDREU SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA CC LA MOLA FAVARA Escuelas
6172 VICENTE SANZ JUANES BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 60
4053 ANGEL SANZ MAS BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
4054 STEPHEN SAVAGE UC BENIDORM Master 40
1022 JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Cadete
4055 ALEJANDRO JOSE SEGUI GREGORI MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Master 40
7279 ALEJANDRO SEGUI MASCARELL UC MONTGO DENIA Escuelas
9115 HUGO SEGUI MASCARELL UC MONTGO DENIA Escuelas
3039 JUAN IGNACIO SILVERO NIETO CICLO COSTA BLANCA, CC Master 30
4056 JUAN LUIS SIMARRO SANCHEZ BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
4057 JORDI SIMO MARTIN CC EL CASTELL D`ALGINET Master 40
7320 MIQUEL SIMO VIDAL CC EL CASTELL D`ALGINET Escuelas
VICENTE SOLAZ VEINTIMILLA C CHELVA BIKE RACING Elite
1073 PATRICIA SOLERA BARRERES PC BENIOPA Sub23 Fem.
1001 MIGUEL SOLERA BARRERES MERIDA SWE-CC GANDIA Cadete
151 AARON TAMAJON GARCIA ALCUBIKES CC Sub23
1098 LOLA TARAZONA VILA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Cadete fem.
152 EDGAR TENO NAVARRO CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Sub23
2037 HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
7276 ADRIAN TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
2028 IVAN TORTOSA COLLADOS BICI CLUB PICASSENT Escuelas
1050 EVA VALERO HERRERO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite fem.
3063 RAFAEL VALERO MORENO JUMILLA MTB C.C. Master 30
7272 GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
7273 IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET CD Escuelas
4099 PIO LUIS VELA ALBELDA SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 40
1097 IRENE VELA GONZALEZ ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete fem.
2004 GORKA VERDU VILANOVA CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM Escuelas
143 GUILLEM VESES MASIP BIG BIKES CARLET CD Sub23
2040 NESTOR VIDAL DONET BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Escuelas
3040 MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER BENIGANIM, PC Master 30
4059 OLIVER VILLAMOR GONZALEZ PC CAMPANAR Master 40
6162 ELIAS VIVAS SAEZ CCHIDROPRESION 24H Master 60
1023 VICENT ZARAGOZA PASCUAL LA VILA JOIOSA Cadete
7274 ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI MTB42 CASTELLO Escuelas
4006 SERGIO ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO Master 40
3002 FRANCISCO JOSE ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO Master 30