BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ENRIQUE AGUADO GARCIA ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 50
3072 ANDRES AGUAS RONDA BELGA Master 30
2008 CARMELO ALBERT BOSCH BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
4002 JAUME ALCOVER LLACER VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
8 JAVIER ALMELA CARRION MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Elite
9072 LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
7259 VALERIA ALMENA REQUENA CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
140 BORJA ALTUR BORONAT DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Sub23
47 MARCOS ALTUR BORONAT LA VALLDIGNA, CC Elite
5112 JUAN ANTONIO ALTUR JUAN EUROLOSA, CC Master 50
1090 ARANZAZU ALVAREZ SANTAMARIA CAMPURRIANO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40 Fem.
4011 FRANCISCO JAVIE ANDRES ALVARO ARAS DE LOS OLMOS, PC Master 40
4071 JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE FERRER BIKES, CC Master 40
1014 MARC ANDRES BENAVENT ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
9075 DANIEL ANDRES GASCON LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
4004 OSCAR ANDRES MARTINEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 40
8137 VICENT ANDRES MOLLA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
9076 FERNANDO ANDRES OLIVARES LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ NESTA CX TEAM Elite
142 ADRIAN ARANDA SANCHIS RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Sub23
9077 HUGO ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE-UCAP ESC Escuelas
7260 LUCIA ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE-UCAP ESC Escuelas
4012 VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
5110 JAVIER AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD FERRER BIKES, CC Master 50
4013 JUAN BALAGUER VILARROCHA VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
4014 JOSE VICENTE BALLESTER ANTON HEGOPLAC-G4, CC Master 40
10 RAUL BALLESTER SANZ MISTER BIKER, CC Elite
8113 CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2010 HUGO BARRERES CARRIO BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC Escuelas
2011 NACHO BAUTISTA GARCIA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
2116 ALEJANDRO BAVIERA LOPEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
2036 RAUL BELDA NAVALON EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Escuelas
1051 EVA BELDA TUDELA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Elite fem.
11 CRISTIAN BELLES BELLES CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Elite
ALEX BELTRAN SULLER GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
9107 IKER BERENGUER SUAREZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BOBRUC OIL Master 60
9073 LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
1087 GARCIA ANTONI BLANCA MARIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 40 Fem.
3011 BENJA BOLEA LLISO EL RAYO, CC Master 30
5111 VICENT BONAFE I LORENTE VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
146 ALBERT BONET ALBIÑANA DENIA, CC Sub23
8114 MOISES BOU BOILS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
7262 LAIA BOU BOILS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
1172 ALEX BOU BOSCH HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior
4018 MARIO BOU ORTEGA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
3081 DAVID BOU PORTA FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30
4019 VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
2002 MARTI BRAVO REQUENA SUECA, PC Escuelas
7263 AARON BUENO HERRERO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO DUO BIKE C.D.E. Master 50
RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO ESTEVE Sub23
3066 JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO MONBLAU-DELIKIA-ALE Master 30
2012 NOEL CABEDO HERNANDEZ CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
1173 MARC CABEDO HERNANDEZ DELIKIA-GINESTAR Junior
1174 ALEJANDRO CABEZUELO CARDOSA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior
3052 FERNANDO CABRERA GARCIA SANTA EULALIA C.C. Master 30
9154 AITANA CALABUIG ALMIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
12 MIGUEL CALATAYUD FEO GSPORT - WOLFBIKE Elite
5115 JOSE MIGUEL CALATAYUD LAPARRA EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 50
9074 DAVID CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
8115 SARA CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
4021 DOMINGO CALATRAVA MONCHOLI RIBA-ROJA, GCR Master 40
GUILLERMO CALVA MORENO BICICLETAS META CX Master 50
LIDIA CALVA RUIZ CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior fem.
4022 DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTE BICIMAX, CC Master 40
2001 PABLO CALVO RIOS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
8116 SANDRA CALVO RIOS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
6163 JOSE CANDEL CARRASCOSA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 60
3013 JACOBO CANDEL MAQUEDA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 30
4023 JAUME CANET CANET MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Master 40
9079 LAIA CANET CLOQUEL TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
LAURA CAPA POUSADA MARIN, C.C. Cadete fem.
CATERINA CAPDEVILA BARREDO BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC Elite fem.
28 GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Elite
MONICA CARRASCOSA GARCIA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite fem.
141 FRANCISCO CARRETERO MORENO ON BIKE, CC Sub23
1175 ALBERTO CARRETERO MORENO ON BIKE, CC Junior
2110 DAVID CARRETERO MORENO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Escuelas
2051 AARON CASAS SEPULVEDA PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
IZAN CASILLAS MARTIN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
7294 DIDAC CASTAÑO ESTEVE BONILLO TEAM HORTA SUD SILLA, Escuelas
3015 DANIEL CASTELLO GISBERT CLINICONFORT-GOBIK-ORCHESTRA Master 30
1081 SABRINA CERDA GARCERAN FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30 fem.
3074 VICENT CHULVI MAÑEZ CICLOCLINIC, CC Master 30
4024 JUAN BAUTISTA CLIMENT CARDOSA SPIRIT BIKE Master 40
3016 ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
ERIC CODINA MIGUEL CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
1176 JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Junior
9082 MARIO DE MINGO CERVERO CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
6 RAUL DE MINGO RUEDA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Elite
ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO MARIN, C.C. Cadete
PAULA DIAZ LOPEZ RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Sub23 Fem.
MIGUEL DIAZ PEREZ UVES BIKES C.C. Cadete
SONIA DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ MARIN, C.C. Cadete fem.
3054 RAFAEL DONAT ESQUER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
13 MARIO DONATE GOMARIZ BELGA Elite
ASA ERLANDSSON INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
51 AITOR ESCOBAR MILAN GSPORT - WOLFBIKE Elite
4085 RAFAEL ESCRIHUELA GARCIA PACHES BICICLETES, CC Master 40
3018 MOISES ESPINOS MUT VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 30
ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGUERO DELIKIA-GINESTAR Elite
2030 EMPAR ESTELLES FERNANDEZ GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
1006 RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
4027 RAUL ESTELLES PALANCA GUTI VINALESA, CC Master 40
DOUBEY FABIEN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
6165 EMILIO FANDOS ARAGUETE VINAROS, UC Master 60
6175 IGNACIO FANDOS ARAGUETE VINAROS, UC Master 60
4028 IGNACIO FANDOS GARRIGA VINAROS, UC Master 40
3064 JUANJO FEMENIA BOLUFER BERNIA- XALO, CC Master 30
9083 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CERDAN ESCOLA SENGLARS-AJT S.JDE MORO Escuelas
9084 JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS SALCHI-IBERAUTO Master 60
SERGIO IVAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ RIAS BAIXAS, C.C. Elite
8134 BORJA FERRANDIZ BELLOT EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Escuelas
1084 GRACIA IVANA FERRER MUÑOZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40 Fem.
3019 BERNARDO FERRER PEREZ FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30
7287 ENRIQUE SANTIAG FERRUSES DE JESUS TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Escuelas
14 MARC FOLCH MOSCARDO AL TRAN TRAN, CC Elite
9085 ASIER FORTEA VICENTE BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
8166 LUCAS FORTUÑO GARCIA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
2003 JORDI FOURNIES PERIS TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
15 JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Elite
8119 ANGEL FULLANA SECO DE HERRERA CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
8111 ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
4001 DAVID GALLARDO CORTIJO BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO ALDAMA CICLOS CORREDOR Master 50
1 ALVARO GARCIA CABALLERO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Elite
4029 DAVID GARCIA HIDALGO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
3020 JAVIER GARCIA NUÑEZ CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ SALCHI-IBERAUTO Master 60
3021 ANDRES GARCIA VERDU AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 30
1094 ESTELA GARCIA VICEDO AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Cadete fem.
FERNANDO GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO CICLOS CORREDOR Master 30
9117 RAFAEL GARRIGUES BOLUDA TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
9087 ADAM GASCON CUENCA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
7267 ULISES GASCON CUENCA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
4031 DAVID GIL ESCUDERO MISLATA, PC Master 40
3079 JOSE RAMON GIMENEZ ANDRES SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
7275 BORJA GIMENEZ ARTAL BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
4095 VICENT GIMENEZ ESPERT EL CASTELL D`ALGINET, CC Master 40
1007 IVAN GOMAR MILLET RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadete
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior fem.
3022 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CASTELLS CLINICONFORT-GOBIK-ORCHESTRA Master 30
ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLAN CORNELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
3003 CARLOS GOMIS RAMIREZ SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
LUCIA GONZALEZ BLANCO NESTA CX TEAM Elite fem.
MANEL GRANERO CEDRON SAX, CC Escuelas
3069 CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO MONBLAU-DELIKIA-ALE Master 30
9070 LUCIA GRAU PIQUERES BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
8157 MARC GREUS I SORIANO AL TRAN TRAN, CC Escuelas
IÑAKI GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA ETORKI-ELECTRO ALAVESA Junior
9113 MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
7295 RUBEN GUIJARRO NAVAS PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
2118 JUAN JOSE GUIJARRO NAVAS PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
2006 DIEGO GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
1008 IBAN GUTIERREZ MERCADER GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
8165 PAOLA GUTIERREZ VILA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
FCO. JAVIER HERMOSO DE MENDOZA BLANCO SALCHI-IBERAUTO Master 50
CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Elite
1180 JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Junior
4032 LUIS HERVAS JIMENEZ CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
1009 JORGE HERVAS SEVILLA ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
3004 LUIS HURTADO ALARCO CAMPANAR, PC Master 30
6167 SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ CLIMENT POBLA, PC Master 60
3024 SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
LUISA IBARROLA ALBIZUA DELIKIA-GINESTAR Sub23 Fem.
9108 ERIC IGUAL UBEDA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO DELIKIA-GINESTAR Junior
8122 MARIA IVARS SIRERA XABIA´S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Escuelas
2019 DAVID IVARS SIRERA XABIA´S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Escuelas
42 CARLOS JIMENEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
5119 CRISTOBAL JOVER BADIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 50
2045 JOAN JUAN BATALLER BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1053 CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Elite fem.
3057 MANUEL JOSE JULVE CORNELLES BENICARLO, UC Master 30
JAVIER LAGO CARRERA SPOL, C.C. Master 50
1020 ALVARO LEGUA LATORRE ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
7297 HUGO LINARES BARBERA SUECA, PC Escuelas
1091 LIDIA LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Cadete fem.
1170 JOAN LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Junior
16 EDUARDO LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Elite
4033 VICENT LLADRO MAGRANER SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 40
1055 ELENA LLORET LLINARES DELIKIA-GINESTAR Elite fem.
3025 ANGEL LOPEZ BLAY C.C. A COLP DE PEDAL BARXETA Master 30
JAVIER LOPEZ MARTIN BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Escuelas
4072 ANTONIO LOPEZ PAGAN CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 40
5131 JESUS AMARO LOPEZ PEREZ ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 50
4060 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RICO CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
4106 ANTONIO LOPEZ VILLALGORDO MONBLAU-DELIKIA-ALE Master 40
ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
4098 JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO BELGA Master 40
JOSE CARLOS MACEIRA RODRIGUEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 40
9091 PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
4069 VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 40
150 JOSEP MANRIQUE VILLENA CICLOCLINIC, CC Sub23
8136 ALBERTO MANZANO ORDIÑANA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
2038 DENIS MARQUEZ GARCIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
7289 PERE MARRAHI GONZALEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
8155 CARLES MARROHI GONZALEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
JOSE MIGUEL MARTI CALABUIG AGORA BIKES - SCOTT Master 40
1010 PAU MARTI SORIANO GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
BRUNO MARTI TERRON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
8138 CARLA MARTIN MASET BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
8135 SAUL MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
9110 IVAN MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1092 LUCIA MARTIN PRADELLS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Cadete fem.
1177 IVAN MARTIN PRADELLS GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Junior
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE SALCHI-IBERAUTO Master 40
1171 JAVIER MARTINEZ ALMENDROS INFINOBRAS-MERCKX Junior
9071 DANTE MARTINEZ BELDA AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
7277 NAIA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
20 ALBERT MARTINEZ EMBUENA THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite
1052 TANIA MARTINEZ GUAL CICLOCLINIC, CC Elite fem.
JULIO MARTINEZ LORENTE SALCHI-IBERAUTO Master 60
4 JUAN MARTINEZ MORA REQUENA, CC Elite
3067 DAVID MARTINEZ PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
3071 JONATHAN MARTINEZ PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
2039 JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
5114 JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 50
6169 ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 60
1099 SAMARA MARTINEZ VILLA ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete fem.
MARTIN MATA CABELLO VELOBUR, C.D. Elite
4082 FILIBERTO MATEU RIBES VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
1178 JOSEP MATOSES GARCIA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Junior
4100 JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 40
1095 SELENA MAZA SOLA AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Cadete fem.
9092 XAVI MESTRE GINESTAR LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
1004 MARC MESTRE GINESTAR ESCUELA GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
6160 JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
SAMUEL MILLAN FUENTES AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
1011 RAUL MIRA BONASTRE AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Cadete
9169 MAR MIRALLES MORENO MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Escuelas
8169 ALEX MIRALLES MORENO MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Escuelas
TOMAS MISSER VILASECA ORBEA SPORT CLUB Elite
2020 NOAH MOMPARLER MOLINA TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
4009 JUAN BAUTISTA MONGORT HUERTA BELGA Master 40
3029 RICARDO FRANCIS MORA MARTI ALDAYA, PC Master 30
8123 ALVARO MORALES RICART BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
3031 JUAN MORENO ARREBOLA SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
9111 PAU MORENO CONTRERAS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
4037 JORDI MORENO MENDOZA VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
22 DAMIAN MOTA JIMENEZ MISTER BIKER, CC Elite
3041 FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ PALOMARES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
8142 MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1054 CAROLE LYNDA NAVARRO COTTARD VINAROS, UC Elite fem.
5121 SALVADOR NAVARRO LACAL VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
CARLOS NAVARRO MOYA BELGA Master 30
4039 ANDRES NAVARRO SAEZ RIBA-ROJA, GCR Master 40
1015 IVAN NIETO LORENTE PORT HOTELS-GRUPO SIME Cadete
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
ALLART OCEANE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
8124 ORIOL OLASO ALTUR LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
3032 IVAN ORRICO MANUEL BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
3001 JOAQUIN ORTEGA GASCON GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Master 30
9109 ASIER ORTEGA SORO BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
ROSALIA ORTIZ HANO ASTI Sub23 Fem.
NOELIA ORTIZ SANZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Cadete fem.
4040 HECTOR ORTS MARIN MAR ALACANT, CC Master 40
9093 OSCAR ORTS ROCHE MAR ALACANT, CC Escuelas
4074 ANTONIO-L. PACHES BALAGUER PACHES BICICLETES, CC Master 40
Mª MERCE PACIOS PUJADO CATEMA.CAT Elite fem.
4076 JUAN PANERO TAPIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
MARIA PARAJON FUENTES MP SPIUK CX TEAM Junior fem.
1082 MARIA JOSE PASTOR LOPEZ SPIRIT BIKE Master 30 fem.
24 SANTIAGO PERALES MARTI RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Elite
2 OSCAR PERALES MARTINEZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Elite
6171 PEDRO PERALES ORTIZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 60
2031 RAQUEL PEREZ ATIENZA MONTGO DENIA, UC Escuelas
9112 ELENA PEREZ BELENGUER SUECA, PC Escuelas
4042 BERNABE PEREZ GUILLEN XIRIVELLA, PC Master 40
8112 WENCES PEREZ JOVER AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
2032 CLAUDIA PEREZ JOVER AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
5123 LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR MONTGO DENIA, UC Master 50
4044 JUAN DIEGO PEREZ TRILLES FERRER BIKES, CC Master 40
5127 FAUSTINO PEREZ VAZQUEZ SUECA, PC Master 50
9155 JORDI PERIS LLOP CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
4045 MIGUEL PERIS RAMOS CICLOCLINIC, CC Master 40
6161 JOSE ANTONIO PINA RICO CAMP DE MIRRA, CC Master 60
3006 IVAN PINA TARREGA CAMP DE MIRRA, CC Master 30
2124 GUILLERMO PLA RUIZ MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
JORGE PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE DEMOBIKE TEAM Master 40
2033 ALEJANDRA PUENTE ALBORCH TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
9095 AUSIAS PUENTE ALBORCH TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
9096 MARCOS PUIG SIGNES MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Escuelas
38 FCO.MANUEL RAMIREZ RUEDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Elite
31 JORDI REÑE BELLMUNT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Elite
1179 ADRIAN REQUENA BRIONES GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Junior
2023 ALBERTO REQUENA BRIONES CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
144 JORDI REVERT PLA RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Sub23
5125 BRETT RICHMOND PICANYA, CC Master 50
2024 JORDI RICHMOND GRAU BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
4047 ANTONIO RICO BERBEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 40
3035 EDUARDO RICO BERBEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 30
8128 ERIK RICO CANO AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
1096 VANIA RICO UCLES AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Cadete fem.
7286 ADRIAN RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ BARREAL DEMOBIKE TEAM Master 30
1017 TADEO RODRIGUEZ MORICHE ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS-AEL Cadete
9099 AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE PICANYA, CC Escuelas
1074 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ REVERT SOPELA WOMENS TEAM Sub23 Fem.
2025 ENRIC RODRIGUEZ ROMERO BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
2007 DANIEL ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
9100 SOFIA ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
4066 SERGIO ROSA CORCOLES RIBA-ROJA, GCR Master 40
3070 RICARDO RUEDA CICUENDEZ CULTBIKES, CC Master 30
3042 JOAN RUIZ CASTELLO BELGA Master 30
4067 ISAAC RUIZ CASTRO BICIMAX, CC Master 40
JAVIER RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAÑEZ ZUIANO C.C. Elite
2005 ALEJANDRO RUIZ GARCIA PICANYA, CC Escuelas
8129 JAUME RUIZ GONZALEZ CC GUTI VINALESA-RUBIO Escuelas
4049 ENRIQUE RUIZ HERNANDEZ ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 40
8130 AITOR RUIZ SANCHEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
5132 VICENTE RUIZ TAMARIT JUAN GINER-OFTALVIST-OBREX Master 50
2044 ALEX SAEZ NAVAS MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
4101 ALFREDO SAEZ VIDAL MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Master 40
RAMON SAGUES PORTABELLA PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR Elite
JOSE ANTONIO SAINZ GUTIERREZ MATALEÑAS CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
4005 GABRIEL SAIZ MUNUERA RIBA-ROJA, GCR Master 40
4050 JUAN SAIZ MUNUERA RIBA-ROJA, GCR Master 40
3037 RAFAEL SALA GARRIGUES SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
4051 JOSE SALAZAR CHUST ALDAYA, PC Master 40
145 ALBERTO SAMPER GOMEZ ALDAYA, PC Sub23
5126 ANTONIO SAMPER PERALES ALDAYA, PC Master 50
9105 JOSEP SAN JUAN ARTES TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
8167 IRATXE SANABRE SANCHEZ MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
1002 DANIEL SANCHEZ BORRELL GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
7271 DANIEL SANCHEZ CORTES PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
9101 PABLO SANCHEZ CORTES PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE-ROTOR Cadete
9102 AITANA SANCHEZ EVARISTO TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
4052 ROBERTO SANCHEZ MARTI ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 40
8132 MARCOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
4097 JESUS SANCHEZ NICOLAS TULELL ALZIRA, CC Master 40
4104 JORGE SANCHEZ RUIZ FOIOS, CC Master 40
1016 ABEL SANCHEZ SALES GINESTAR-ULBSPORTS Cadete
4003 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TORRES CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
2026 MARILIA SANCHIS RESCALVO PICANYA, CC Escuelas
3005 CARLOS SANCHIS SANZ LA FORCA, PC Master 30
8148 MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES SCHOOL Escuelas
4084 RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
6172 VICENTE SANZ JUANES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 60
4053 ANGEL SANZ MAS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
4054 STEPHEN SAVAGE BENIDORM, UC Master 40
1022 JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Cadete
4055 ALEJANDRO JOSE SEGUI GREGORI MULTIESPORT-UC MONTGO-BIORACER Master 40
7279 ALEJANDRO SEGUI MASCARELL MONTGO DENIA, UC Escuelas
9115 HUGO SEGUI MASCARELL MONTGO DENIA, UC Escuelas
3039 JUAN IGNACIO SILVERO NIETO CICLO COSTA BLANCA, CC Master 30
JOSE SIMAES DIOS BOBRUC OIL Master 60
4057 JORDI SIMO MARTIN EL CASTELL D`ALGINET, CC Master 40
7320 MIQUEL SIMO VIDAL EL CASTELL D`ALGINET, CC Escuelas
ISAAC SIMON SANCHEZ CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Elite
2048 REBECA SOLER BATALLER BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1001 MIGUEL SOLERA BARRERES MERIDA SWE-CC GANDIA Cadete
1073 PATRICIA SOLERA BARRERES BENIOPA, PC Sub23 Fem.
KEVIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA CX TEAM Elite
9165 JORDI TARAZONA MARTINEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
152 EDGAR TENO NAVARRO BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Sub23
2037 HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
7276 ADRIAN TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO MARIN, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
SANDRA TREVILLA SAMPERIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
1050 EVA VALERO HERRERO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Elite fem.
ARNO VAN DEN BROECK INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
7272 GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
7273 IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
2004 GORKA VERDU VILANOVA AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
143 GUILLEM VESES MASIP BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Sub23
2040 NESTOR VIDAL DONET BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
3040 MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER BENIGANIM, PC Master 30
4059 OLIVER VILLAMOR GONZALEZ CAMPANAR, PC Master 40
6162 ELIAS VIVAS SAEZ HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 60
PEETERS YANNICK INDEPENDIENTE Elite UCI
JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
7274 ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Escuelas
3002 FRANCISCO JOSE ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 30
4006 SERGIO ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40