LA FORCA PC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
1401 BLANCA MARIA GARCIA ANTONI CULTBIKES, CC Master 40 Fem.
3010 ADRIAN AGUILAR APARICIO AGUILAR,CC Master 30
4077 DAVID AIBAR BALLESTER AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 40
1355 ALEJANDRO ALBERO ALCARAZ ESET - ULB - MS Junior
4009 JAUME ALCOVER LLACER VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
2014 ANDER ALMAJANO AMARO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2004 LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2302 VALERIA ALMENA REQUENA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
3038 ADRIAN ALMIÑANA SANCHO LA FORCA, PC Master 30
1157 SANDRA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ CRONOS-CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLI Elite fem.
1391 ANDER ALTUNA MAEZTU VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Junior
23 BORJA ALTUR BORONAT DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Elite
5234 JUAN ANTONIO ALTUR JUAN EUROLOSA, CC Master 50
1050 MIKEL ALVAREZ ARREGUI FORD-GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
1313 LIDIA ALVAREZ ROJO SANSE Cadete fem.
1400 TAMARA ALVAREZ SEGURA AS BIKE TEAM, CD Master 30 fem.
1361 MARC ANDRES BENAVENT SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Junior
2150 VICENT ANDRES MOLLA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
MARCO ANDRES RAMIREZ MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Escuelas
20 ADRIAN ANTONI LAFONT ALTO PALANCIA, UC Elite
1151 MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Elite fem.
1404 EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN OVIEDO.ES Master 40 Fem.
27 XAVIER ARIZA GARCIA LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Elite
5229 FCO. JAVIER ARIZA RUIZ SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
2021 AITOR ARLANDIS AGUDELO LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
2035 HUGO ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE- UCAP Escuelas
PABLO ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE- UCAP Escuelas
2312 LUCIA ARNALTE ALEGRE SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE- UCAP Escuelas
4061 OCTAVIO ASENJO PIQUER THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
4012 GUSTAVO ASENSI LLORENS CONNECT, CC Master 40
4079 JOSE VICENTE AUCEJO LLACER ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 40
31 ORIOL BADRENAS PEREZ MANRESA ESPORT CICLISTA Elite
5209 JOSE JULIAN BALAGUER ALBAMONTE DEPORTES BALAGUER, CC Master 50
2314 OCTAVIO BALAGUER MURIACH IN BIKE-SMART BIKE TRAINING Escuelas
4062 JUAN BALAGUER VILARROCHA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
4039 OCTAVIO BALAGUER VILARROCHA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
4001 RAUL BALLESTER SANZ MISTER BIKER - GOBIK Master 40
1037 POL BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZ TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete
2322 MAX BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZ TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Escuelas
4054 VICTOR JAVIER BALLESTEROS VALENZUELA MACO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
2154 CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2178 KIKO BARRERES CARRIO BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC Escuelas
1022 HUGO BARRERES CARRIO DENIA, CC Cadete
4019 JUAN BARRUGUER VERDEGAL CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
1006 NACHO BAUTISTA GARCIA JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
2033 MARCOS BAUTISTA GARCIA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Escuelas
2166 VICENT BEA FABRICH BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
1396 JOSEP BEA FABRICH BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Junior
MARTA BEJAR CARDONA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
2169 ALEX BELTRAN SULLER GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
2025 IKER BERENGUER SUAREZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
2007 LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
ADRIA BISBAL VIDAL BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
25 DANIEL BLAS LANDA SODUPE S.C. Elite
4032 RICARDO BLASCO MERINO BIKING TURIA, CD Master 40
4075 SYLVAIN BOEFFARD ALBEA PACHES BICICLETES, CC Master 40
5223 JOSE EDUARDO BOLIVAR PRIETO ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 50
5206 VICENT BONAFE I LORENTE VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
1310 LAIA BOSCH BALLUS ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
2330 IZAN BOSCH SEBASTIAN VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Escuelas
4029 BERNARDO BOSCH SORIANO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
2182 MOISES BOU BOILS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
LAIA BOU BOILS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
MARIO BOU BOILS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
126 ALEX BOU BOSCH VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Sub23
4035 MARIO BOU ORTEGA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
4033 VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
1005 MARTI BRAVO REQUENA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
2309 AARON BUENO HERRERO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2031 JOAN BUIGUES PINEDA JAVEA, CC Escuelas
5218 JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO DUO BIKE C.D.E. Master 50
1314 MARIA CABAÑAS FERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Cadete fem.
13 JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO TEIKA UCI TEAM Elite UCI
1028 NOEL CABEDO HERNANDEZ PINEDO, PC Cadete
128 MARC CABEDO HERNANDEZ TEIKA-GSPORT-BICIS SANCHIS Sub23
4071 FERNANDO CABRERA GARCIA TERRA SPORT - FRAMUSA Master 40
5228 JOAN PERE CADENA MASIP LA VILELLA BAIXA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
1386 JOAN CADENA SUBIRANA VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Junior
2012 AITANA CALABUIG ALMIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
5200 ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID TRIASPORT, CE Master 50
8 MIGUEL CALATAYUD FEO LA FORCA, PC Elite
5204 JOSE MIGUEL CALATAYUD LAPARRA LA FORCA, PC Master 50
1353 HECTOR CALATAYUD REI TRIASPORT, CE Junior
123 ROBERTO CALATAYUD REIG TRIASPORT, CE Sub23
2005 DAVID CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2173 SARA CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
4030 DOMINGO CALATRAVA MONCHOLI RIBA-ROJA, GCR Master 40
1023 CARLOS CALLE GOMEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Cadete
24 RUBEN CALLE HERRERO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Elite
1366 LUIS MIGUEL CALLEJO SERRANO UVES BIKES C.C. Junior
5227 GUILLERMO CALVA MORENO BICICLETAS META, CD Master 50
1201 LIDIA CALVA RUIZ CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Sub23 Fem.
1007 PABLO CALVO RIOS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
2043 ANDRES CANALS GOMEZ FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
6303 JOSE CANDEL CARRASCOSA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 60
3007 JACOBO CANDEL MAQUEDA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 30
2191 LUIS CAÑELLAS LLEO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2049 JACOBO CAÑELLAS LLEO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2018 LAIA CANET CLOQUEL TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2306 AINHOA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
33 PABLO CARABANTES PEREZ RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
3026 NESTOR CARBAYO CASADO CHAMARTIN C.C. Master 30
1011 DAVID CARRETERO MORENO ON BIKE, CC Cadete
22 FRANCISCO CARRETERO MORENO ON BIKE, CC Elite
1035 AARON CASAS SEPULVEDA PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Cadete
4056 ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
3031 DANIEL CASTELLO GISBERT GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
3032 VICENTE CASTELLO RUIZ BICIMAX, CC Master 30
1255 NICOLE CASTILLO PARRAMON LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Junior fem.
1003 TONI CASTILLO RUIZ JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
5210 JOSE MANUEL CHINCHILLA NEBOT MISLATA, PC Master 50
4059 DAVID CHOFRE MUÑOZ TRIASPORT, CE Master 40
43 OSCAR CHULVI MAÑEZ CICLOCLINIC, CC Elite
3003 ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
2189 NORA COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
2328 MARC COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
2333 VALERIA COLOMA CHAMORRO MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
127 JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA TEIKA TEAM Sub23
2334 ANDREA CONTERO ESTORNELL TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2020 JOAN CORBI MICO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2326 SAMUEL CORET MORANTIN STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
3029 IÑAKI CORRECHER MORAL CONNECT, CC Master 30
3016 JUAN FRAN CRESPO VELENCOSO TONUS, CD Master 30
5236 RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 50
2044 DAVID CUERDO DEL RIO FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
5231 ANTONIO CUERDO GONZALEZ ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 50
1153 SARA CUETO VEGA ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM Elite fem.
JULEN CUQUERELLA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
1382 URKO DAÑOBEITIA CAPETILLO BAQUE TEAM Junior
2013 MARIO DE MINGO CERVERO GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
6 RAUL DE MINGO RUEDA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Elite
5232 GUILLERMO DE PORTUGAL DE LA SAL MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
6312 GERMAN DEL PINO LOPEZ MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
2 FRANCISCO DEL RINCON GIMENO C.D.E MTB MIRA Elite
1373 ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO XSM, C.C. Junior
2327 GABRIEL DIAZ HAUSLAIGNER STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
1041 DANIEL DIAZ LUCAS ESCUELA CICLISTA RODRIGUEZ MAG Cadete
1367 MIGUEL DIAZ PEREZ UVES BIKES C.C. Junior
1372 DARIO DIAZ TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
133 SERGIO DIEGO CARRASCO VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR Sub23
2040 ZAIDA DIRANZO MARTINEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
5235 JUAN DOMENE GARCIA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 50
4031 VICENT DOMENECH FERRI AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 40
1010 ALBERTO DOMENS PEÑA JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
4023 MARIO DONATE GOMARIZ HEGOPLAC-G4, CC Master 40
3033 JAVIER ENCINAS MINGUEZ NAVERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
2335 LLEOBART ENGUIX LANUSSE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
LAMBERT ENGUIX LANUSSE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
6308 MARIANO ESCOBAR MARIN BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 60
11 AITOR ESCOBAR MILAN GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
4013 RAFAEL ESCRIHUELA GARCIA PACHES BICICLETES, CC Master 40
1203 ANDREA ESCRIHUELA OLIVER PACHES BICICLETES, CC Sub23 Fem.
122 RAFAEL ARSENIO ESCRIHUELA OLIVER HOTEL TRES ANCLAS - MOLL AUTOS Sub23
12 FERNANDO ESTEBAN LOPEZ VITO Elite
2039 PAULA ESTEBAN VALERO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
SERGI ESTEBAN VALERO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
1356 RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ BICIMAX, CC Junior
4015 RAUL ESTELLES PALANCA BICIMAX, CC Master 40
6307 EMILIO FANDOS ARAGUETE VINAROS, UC Master 60
2026 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CERDAN ESCOLA SENGLARS Escuelas
2008 JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
6311 F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 60
35 LUIS FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Elite
132 DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Sub23
16 SERGIO IVAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM MJ-WOOD Elite
1260 JADE LIAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SANSE Junior fem.
2157 BORJA FERRANDIZ BELLOT BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1402 GRACIA IVANA FERRER MUÑOZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40 Fem.
3008 BERNARDO FERRER PEREZ FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30
ANDREU FERRER VALERO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
2301 ENRIQUE SANTIAGO FERRUSES DE JESUS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
1308 MARIA FILGUEIRAS BARCENILLA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Cadete fem.
2179 IRENE FLORES TORRES TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2037 JORGE FLORES TORRES TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
3006 MARC FOLCH MOSCARDO CICLOCLINIC, CC Master 30
1047 ARNAU FONT PEREZ BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
HECTOR FORNELI OLIVARES STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
4051 JAVIER FORNIES DIAZ SALCHI-HOMOLOGATION Master 40
5 SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ MOLTMESQUEUNEQUIP, CC Elite
2023 ASIER FORTEA VICENTE BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
1004 JORDI FOURNIES PERIS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
5230 MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO FRANCO MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
2162 ANGEL FULLANA SECO DE HERRERA GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
2168 PERE FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
2152 ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
6301 JEAN PAUL GAMBAIANI SPORTING PURSUIT-GUIJARRO BIKE Master 60
1043 CARLOS GAMEZ FERRER AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
DAVID GAONA TRUJILLO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
DANIEL GAONA TRUJILLO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
1044 ADRIAN GARBAJOSA PASAN SANSE Cadete
ADRIAN GARCIA BAGAN SEPELACO, CC Escuelas
2185 ALEX GARCIA BAGAN SEPELACO, CC Escuelas
2324 LUCAS GARCIA BANCHON STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
4073 MANUEL GARCIA BARRAJON SALCHI-HOMOLOGATION Master 40
3017 RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE C.D.E MTB MIRA Master 30
2320 MARTIN GARCIA DEL CASTILLO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
1312 ANGELA GARCIA GUERRERO VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
4016 DAVID GARCIA HIDALGO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
MARTIN GARCIA LOZANO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
1034 RICARD GARCIA MARTI LA VALLDIGNA, CC Cadete
1024 NICOLAS GARCIA SEPULVEDA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Cadete
SARA GARCIA SEPULVEDA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
3014 ANDRES GARCIA VERDU AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 30
32 FRANCESC GARCIA VILA LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Elite
5213 EZEQUIEL GARCIA VILLALBA 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 50
4048 FERNANDO GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Master 40
130 AITOR GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23
2009 RAFAEL GARRIGUES BOLUDA TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
2029 ADAM GASCON CUENCA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
ULISES GASCON CUENCA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
4040 ANTONIO GAZQUEZ CHACON SUECA, PC Master 40
9 FCO. JOSE GERICO GOMEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Elite
PAU GERICO SANTA RITA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
4074 JORDI GIL FAUS LES GERRES, CC Master 40
6313 FCO. JAVIER GIL ZUÑIGA GOIZALDE S.C. Master 60
2183 BORJA GIMENEZ MAS CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
18 BLAS GIMENO MOCHOLI MOLTMESQUEUNEQUIP, CC Elite
1354 IVAN GOMAR MILLET TEIKA TEAM Junior
3004 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CASTELLS GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
42 ORIOL GOMEZ IZQUIERDO SLIDA FACTORY TEAM Elite
1368 MARCOS GOMEZ VEGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
3005 CARLOS GOMIS RAMIREZ SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
1403 NOELIA GONZALEZ SUAREZ VIELLA E.C. Master 40 Fem.
1305 PAULA GONZALEZ ALDACO EC MERUELO - RIO MIERA Cadete fem.
2184 PABLO GONZALEZ ALDACO CONSTRUCCIONES PANO Escuelas
1395 CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Junior
45 VICTOR GONZALEZ DEL POZO ARGUSTEC-ALMENA RACING TEAM Elite
44 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM Elite
1397 MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM Junior
29 JORGE GONZALEZ GAMEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Elite
4050 OSCAR GONZALEZ LOPEZ CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
5233 CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
6315 JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
26 EDORTA GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA GOROS BIKE -SALCEDO Elite
1306 JOANE GOROSTIZA PEREZ CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
2186 UNAI GOROSTIZA PEREZ CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
3018 PEDRO GRANERO ORTIZ TONUS, CD Master 30
NASIO GRAU GARCIA LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
1031 VICENT GRAU JUAN LA VALLDIGNA, CC Cadete
4 CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO TEIKA TEAM Elite
1014 ALEX GRAU PIQUERES JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
2036 LUCIA GRAU PIQUERES BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
2318 HUGO GUARDIA MACIAS VALLES TERRASSA, CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
4052 JORDI GUARDIA RABINAD MASQUEFA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
2028 MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1009 DIEGO GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
2325 ADRIEL HEREDIA MORENO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
3035 JOSE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
125 JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Sub23
4069 IVAN HERRERO MORALES BIKING TURIA, CD Master 40
1364 JORGE HERVAS SEVILLA SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Junior
2317 MARTI HUESO BAYOD VALLES TERRASSA, CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
4049 FERNANDO HUESO PRAT MASQUEFA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
3037 ANTONIO HUMANEZ GONZALEZ TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
4068 JUAN IGNACIO IBAÑEZ CANTERO CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. Master 40
4037 VICENTE IBAÑEZ DAVID VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
4010 SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
1253 INES IBAÑEZ VALDIVIELSO GLAS-IURRETA Junior fem.
2001 ERIC IGUAL UBEDA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
3023 DAVID IÑIGUEZ ILLAN TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
1048 DAVID IVARS SIRERA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
2188 MARIA IVARS SIRERA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
1027 JAIRO JAEN BOSCA TRIASPORT, CE Cadete
5215 ANTONIO JAEN MORCILLO TRIASPORT, CE Master 50
1051 PABLO JARAY ALBERICIO SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
1053 BRUNO JIMENEZ ANDREUS GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E. Cadete
4020 CARLOS JIMENEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
3009 RAFAEL JORDA GADEA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 30
2027 JUAN BAUTISTA JORDA PASTOR ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
4063 MANUEL JORGE SAVAL CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
5201 CRISTOBAL JOVER BADIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 50
1029 JOAN JUAN BATALLER PINEDO, PC Cadete
ANDER JUAN GOMAR MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
34 MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM Elite
1378 NICOLAS JUSTE JIMENEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. Junior
1202 CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
2048 DANIELIS KASETA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
1392 UNAX LARA GARTZIA EKIN, S.COOP-S.C. AMOREBIETA Junior
1375 OIHAN LARRAZABAL OCHOA EL PROEX GRUPO EMPRESARIAL Junior
1 EDUARDO LLACER GABARRON TEIKA TEAM Elite
120 JOAN LLACER GABARRON TEIKA TEAM Sub23
1250 LIDIA LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Junior fem.
1388 JOEL LLAVINA CRESPI LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Junior
4081 VICTOR JOSE LLORENS SAEZ LA FORCA, PC Master 40
1039 HUGO LOIRA PORTABALES XSM, C.C. Cadete
1045 RAFAEL LOPEZ BURGOS CASPOLINO, C.C. Cadete
3011 PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
1055 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTIN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Cadete
3021 JORGE LOPEZ PUEYO REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Master 30
6314 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ REGUERO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Master 60
4018 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RICO CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
1032 ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL BICIMAX, CC Cadete
5220 JOSE CARLOS MACEIRA RODRIGUEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 50
2024 PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
5214 VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 50
2156 ALBERTO MANZANO ORDIÑANA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
2176 SERGI MARGARIT MORAGUES TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2307 GERARD MARQUES RODRIGUEZ PICANYA, CC Escuelas
2047 JOSE MARQUEZ DIMITROVA MISTER BIKER, CC Escuelas
2163 CARLES MARRAHI GONZALEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
2331 PERE MARRAHI GONZALEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1017 GABRIEL MARTI BAUTISTA AEL TXIRRINDULARI, CC Cadete
5225 XAVIER MARTI ORRIOLS TBELLES-BMC-IGUÑA BY KALAS Master 50
1352 PAU MARTI SORIANO TEIKA TEAM Junior
5219 JOSE MARTIN GARCIA MASQUEFA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
2160 CARLA MARTIN MASET BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
2003 IVAN MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
2172 SAUL MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
4053 IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE SALCHI-HOMOLOGATION Master 40
2323 NAIA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
2165 NEREA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
4055 ALVARO MARTINEZ DIAZ SALCHI-HOMOLOGATION Master 40
3027 DAVID MARTINEZ DIAZ COSLADA C.E.C. Master 30
6310 JULIO MARTINEZ LORENTE SALCHI-HOMOLOGATION Master 60
1362 IKER MARTINEZ MOLINA MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Junior
3 JUAN MARTINEZ MORA CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Elite
5217 BIBIANO MARTINEZ NAVARRO C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Master 50
10 ROBERTO MARTINEZ PASCUAL BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Elite
IKER MARTINEZ POVEDA ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
1046 ANDRE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Cadete
1030 JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Cadete
6300 JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 60
5205 DANIEL MARTINEZ SANZ LA FORCA, PC Master 50
6304 ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 60
OLALLA MARTINEZ VESES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
2311 IZAN MARTINEZ VESES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
4022 FILIBERTO MATEU RIBES VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
124 JOSEP MATOSES GARCIA TRIASPORT, CE Sub23
4080 ANDONI MEDIA BERENGUER ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1251 MARIA MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
2011 XAVI MESTRE GINESTAR LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
1351 MARC MESTRE GINESTAR TEIKA TEAM Junior
6302 JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
4072 MIGUEL ANGEL MIGUEL SANCHEZ C.D.E MTB MIRA Master 40
2332 MATEO MILLE JIMENEZ BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
5207 ROBERTO MIQUEL ROYO ALDAYA, PC Master 50
1357 RAUL MIRA BONASTRE TEIKA TEAM Junior
2034 MAR MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
2175 ALEX MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
XAVI MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
2164 DEBORA MIRAVET LOZANO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Escuelas
2161 AMANDA MIRAVET LOZANO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Escuelas
1254 MARIA MODENES GARCIA DE MOTILOA ARABARRAK K.T. Junior fem.
MAVERICK MOLINA TELLO BENICARLO, UC Escuelas
3015 SERGIO MOLTO BLANCO AS BIKE TEAM, CD Master 30
1025 NOAH MOMPARLER MOLINA TRIASPORT, CE Cadete
2022 MARC MONCHO SIGNES JAVEA, CC Escuelas
2192 IZAN MONTABES FERNANDEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
38 XAVIER MONTASELL JORDANA LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Elite
1155 SANDRA MORAL VENTOSINOS FARTO-AGUAS DO PARAÑO Elite fem.
2313 DANIEL MORALES GARRO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2158 ALVARO MORALES RICART BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
ALEX MORENO SERRANO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
4026 PABLO MORTE BELTRAN BTT CICLOESPAI ONDA, CC Master 40
2167 MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
21 GERMAN MORTES CASELLES MORTES BIKES, CC Elite
2006 IKER MORTES MARTINEZ MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Escuelas
5221 JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 50
28 GERARD MOYA CLAPERA RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CICLIST Elite
3024 OINATZ MUNDUATE AGIRRE AMIL SASOIAN Master 30
36 JON MUNITXA ARRINDA PUNTA GALEA T.E. Elite
5224 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIA Master 50
5212 JAVIER MUNUERA TEBAR CONNECT, CC Master 50
2153 MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
ANTON MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1405 CAROLE LYNDA NAVARRO COTTARD VINAROS, UC Master 50 fem.
4067 AGUSTIN NAVARRO VIDAL MMR BIKES Master 40
1365 ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL SANSE Junior
2336 IVAN NIETO RUIZ ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
1156 AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
2171 ORIOL OLASO ALTUR LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
2030 IKER OLIVER RIBES JAVEA, CC Escuelas
4021 JOSE ANGEL ORTEGA CARRASCO CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
4043 JONATHAN ORTEGA CARRASCO CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
2010 ASIER ORTEGA SORO BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
1363 OSCAR ORTI GARCIA SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Junior
1257 NOELIA ORTIZ SANZ SANSE Junior fem.
4011 HECTOR ORTS MARIN MAR ALACANT, CC Master 40
2002 OSCAR ORTS ROCHE MAR ALACANT, CC Escuelas
MARC OSCA GALDON BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
4007 ANTONIO-L. PACHES BALAGUER PACHES BICICLETES, CC Master 40
3034 MATTIA PAGANOTTI LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Master 30
1040 SERGIO PALAZON LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadete
1052 YAGO PARDO GIMENEZ SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
4004 FRANCISCO PAREJO ALBA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
3019 JOSE ESTEBAN PARRA INIESTA BICISPORT POLI, CC Master 30
2019 JOEL PASTOR TERUEL MAR ALACANT, CC Escuelas
2180 PAU PASTOR TERUEL MAR ALACANT, CC Escuelas
4060 JOSE MARIA PEIRO ALVAREZ CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 40
1359 RICARDO PELLICER BOLUDA TULELL ALZIRA, CC Junior
1259 JULIA PENEDO SOLER SANSE Junior fem.
3012 SANTIAGO PERALES MARTI RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 30
3001 OSCAR PERALES MARTINEZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
6305 PEDRO PERALES ORTIZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 60
3020 MAXIMILIANO E. PEREZ CONNECT, CC Master 30
1303 RAQUEL PEREZ ATIENZA AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Cadete fem.
2017 ELENA PEREZ BELENGUER MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Escuelas
1256 MARTA PEREZ BETI RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
4065 JUAN PEREZ JIMENEZ LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Master 40
2159 WENCES PEREZ JOVER AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
1302 CLAUDIA PEREZ JOVER CRONOBIKE - PORT HOTELS Cadete fem.
5216 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARTINEZ UVES BIKES C.C. Master 50
1311 CARLA PEREZ MORENO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Cadete fem.
4078 JAVIER PEREZ NAVALON AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 40
5203 LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 50
2170 CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
5202 FAUSTINO PEREZ VAZQUEZ SUECA, PC Master 50
134 JUAN PEREZ VERDEJO LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Sub23
AIMAR PINA MUNERA CAMP DE MIRRA, CC Escuelas
6306 JOSE ANTONIO PINA RICO CAMP DE MIRRA, CC Master 60
4044 IVAN PINA TARREGA CAMP DE MIRRA, CC Master 40
1056 TITO PINI PERUJO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Cadete
1258 LYDIA PINTO LARENJO CUBE CX TEAM Junior fem.
40 ALBERT POBLET DOT VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Elite
1038 TOMAS POMBO ALVAREZ 3AG, C.D. Cadete
1369 LUCAS PORRAS SANZ X-SAUCE Junior
4070 BERNAT POU AREGALL CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1021 IVAN POZAS PEREZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
2032 AUSIAS PUENTE ALBORCH TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
1301 ALEJANDRA PUENTE ALBORCH HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Cadete fem.
2045 MARCOS PUIG SIGNES BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
39 DIEGO QUEVEDO DURAN RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
37 LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES EL CORNEYU C.C. Elite
1300 ANNA QUINTERO BUENO SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Cadete fem.
1385 HARITZ RAMON ALTUNA EL PROEX GRUPO EMPRESARIAL Junior
2050 AITOR RAMOS VICARIO FUENLABRADA U.C. Escuelas
135 JOSE REBOLLO MARTIN BIKERY C.D.E. Sub23
1054 AITOR REGAÑO MONLLOR AMIÑUR CONSULTING-F2P-RESPETAD Cadete
2046 FRANCISCO REHUES REHUES PICANYA, CC Escuelas
4006 JORDI REÑE BELLMUNT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
1015 ALBERTO REQUENA BRIONES ESET - ULB - MS Cadete
14 JORDI REVERT PLA LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
3028 FRANCISCO RICART TORONDEL GRANJA RINYA FLOWER Master 30
5208 BRETT RICHMOND PICANYA, CC Master 50
1012 JORDI RICHMOND GRAU PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadete
2181 ERIK RICO CANO AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
2310 ADRIAN RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
2315 XAVI RODRIGO SEGARRA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2177 QUIQUE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
MARC RODRIGUEZ CORDERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
1360 TADEO RODRIGUEZ MORICHE SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Junior
2016 AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE PICANYA, CC Escuelas
MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ PLA AL TRAN TRAN, CC Escuelas
1013 ENRIC RODRIGUEZ ROMERO PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadete
15 SAUL ROYO RICHART COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
3036 JUAN RUIZ DE ARBULO SANCHEZ CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. Master 30
1370 DIEGO RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA EL PROEX GRUPO EMPRESARIAL Junior
1001 ALEJANDRO RUIZ GARCIA JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
2151 JAUME RUIZ GONZALEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
4076 ENRIQUE RUIZ HERNANDEZ ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 40
4041 CESAR RUIZ MARTINEZ TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 40
1393 ASIER RUIZ OLIVARES EKIN, S.COOP-S.C. AMOREBIETA Junior
2316 DANIEL RUIZ RICHART MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
4038 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ TORRES LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 40
1042 ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI MTB TORRELAVEGA Cadete
1018 ALEX SAEZ NAVAS MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Cadete
MANEL SAEZ POVEDA GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
30 SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. Elite
1374 ASHISH MANUEL SAINZ SANCHEZ UVES BIKES C.C. Junior
4028 JUAN SAIZ MUNUERA RIBA-ROJA, GCR Master 40
2329 LUCAS SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
VERA SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
7 ANTONIO SAMPER GOMEZ DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Elite
121 ALBERTO SAMPER GOMEZ DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Sub23
1383 DANIEL SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS CASPOLINO - OSCENSE Junior
1049 OIER SANCHEZ BELTRAN DE OTALORA FORD-GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
3022 MANUEL SANCHEZ ALVAREZ SALCHI-HOMOLOGATION Master 30
2042 JORDI SANCHEZ CIFRE GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
2321 DANIEL SANCHEZ CORTES PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
2155 MARCOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
CAYETANA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
4045 PEDRO SANCHEZ OLIVA CICLISTA CORREDOR C.D.E. Master 40
1358 ABEL SANCHEZ SALES TRIASPORT, CE Junior
4005 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TORRES CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
4036 DAVID SANCHEZ VALERO POWER ZONE TEAM, CC Master 40
3002 CARLOS SANCHIS SANZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
2174 MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
PAU SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
VALENTINA SANFRANCISCO PACHECO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2308 ANDREU SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
3025 DAVID SANTACATALINA FUSTER TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
41 OSCAR SANTAMARIA MUÑOZ BURGALES, C.D.C.C. Elite
4047 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1008 ALEX SANZ GOMEZ JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
17 RUBEN SANZ SEBASTIA SLIDA FACTORY TEAM Elite
4058 RICARDO SASIGAIN ELORZA AMIL SASOIAN Master 40
4008 ALEJANDRO JOSE SEGUI GREGORI LES GERRES, CC Master 40
2015 HUGO SEGUI MASCARELL TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
2300 ALEJANDRO SEGUI MASCARELL TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
PABLO SENTANDREU MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
2190 ADRIAN SENTANDREU MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
1020 SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
IZAN SERRANO DONAT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
4017 JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 40
1033 MIGUEL SIFRE CALAFAT BERNIA- XALO, CC Cadete
2319 LAURA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Escuelas
2041 CARMELA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS Escuelas
4002 ENRIQUE SOLER QUILIS PINEDO, PC Master 40
1350 MIGUEL SOLERA BARRERES TEIKA-GSPORT-BICIS SANCHIS Junior
1150 PATRICIA SOLERA BARRERES MORTES BIKES, CC Elite fem.
1036 HUGO SORIA MARTIN PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Cadete
1307 UXIA SOTO ALVAREZ AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Cadete fem.
1304 CARLA SUAREZ LOPEZ COQUE URIA E.C. Cadete fem.
1309 NAROA SUPERVIA BASAGOITI RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
129 ANDRES TABOADA RODRIGUEZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
1389 AIMAR TADEO ARCAUZ SAKANA GROUP-ARALAR TT Junior
4025 PAU TALENS OLIAG THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
5211 JORGE TARAZONA SORIANO MISTER BIKER, CC Master 50
3030 ENRIQUE TARRASO BENAVENT TRIBOX, CC Master 30
1026 HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ PINEDO, PC Cadete
ADRIAN TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
2038 ISABEL TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
4064 JOSE VICENTE TOMAS SAEZ PINEDO, PC Master 40
1016 IVAN TORTOSA COLLADOS PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadete
1152 IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO XSM, C.C. Elite fem.
1154 SANDRA TREVILLA SAMPERIO JEM SPORT Elite fem.
19 RUBEN TRILLES PALLARES COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
2187 IBAI TURUELO CUERO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
4066 SERGIO TURUELO VAZQUEZ GOROS BIKE -SALCEDO Master 40
1387 RAMIRO URIOL BUESA CASPOLINO - OSCENSE Junior
1380 DANIEL UTRILLA OSIPOVA SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
1390 ANDRES ALEJANDRO VACA CONDOY SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Junior
1002 ADRIAN VALLE ELEGIDO JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
4034 ROBERTO VALLS FALOMIR COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
4003 JOSE IGNACIO VALLS FERNANDEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 40
1394 ANDRES VALVERDE LEIROS RIAS BAIXAS, C.C. Junior
2305 GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
2303 IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
1371 ROBERTO VARA GARCIA COSLADA C.E.C. Junior
3039 JOSE LUIS VARAS GIL EL TIEMBLO B.T.T., C.D. Master 30
1252 CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ BIKERY C.D.E. Junior fem.
CRISTIAN VERCHER ALBEROLA LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
3013 CRISTIAN VERCHER ESTRUCH TEIKA TEAM Elite
1406 ROSER VIDAL BAELLO BIKING TURIA, CD Master 50 fem.
1379 ADRIAN VILLACAMPA BETRAN CASPOLINO, C.C. Junior
1384 AIUR VILLANUEVA GALLO EKIN, S.COOP-S.C. AMOREBIETA Junior
4046 URKO VILLANUEVA RODILLA GARAIKO TRIATLOI TALDEA Master 40
5226 RICARDO VILLAR RIBERA MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CLICLISTA Master 50
1376 JAUME VILLAR VINADE VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Junior
131 ALBERT VILLAR VINADE MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CLICLISTA Sub23
1019 JOAN VITORIA MASCARELL GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Cadete
5222 ANGEL VITORIA MIÑANA GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Master 50
1377 XABIER ZABALA TOLEDANO BAR RESTAURANTE EL VOLANTE Junior
1381 JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
4057 JESUS DAMIAN ZAMORA QUIÑONES OIARTZUN BIKE Master 40
2304 ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
4014 SERGIO ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40
4042 FRANCISCO JOSE ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40
46 VICTOR ZURRIAGA GIL THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite