CASTALLA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
9 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILELLA BONET ALQUERIENSE, SC Infantil
15 ANDER ALMAJANO AMARO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil
42 LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil Femenino
2008 JESUS ALONSO GARCIA GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Junior
1002 HECTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Cadete
1018 MARIO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadete
2002 VICENTE JOSE BALLESTER FERRANDIZ ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
50 PAULA BASSI MARZAL BENICARLO, UC Infantil Femenino
1027 JUAN BAUTISTA FERRERO ONTINYENT, CC Cadete
77 RUBEN BENAVENT MORALES STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD ALEVIN
1021 DARIO BONET ASENSIO SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete
2016 MARC BORT LUCAS SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Junior
48 LUCIA BOU DARAS CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Infantil Femenino
13 ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
49 YANARA CARRION GONZALEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil Femenino
1016 ROY CARRION GONZALEZ PINEDO, PC Cadete
3001 ANDREA CASTEJON ILLAN BALAVERDE TEAM C.C. Junior Fem.
1008 MIHAI RAZVAN CATALIN GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
44 CANDELA CAZORLA BRAVO SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino
1006 HECTOR CELDA JUSTICIA BONILLO TEAM HORTA SUD SILLA, Cadete
1025 MIGUEL CERVERA MOCETE SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Cadete
7 JOAN CESPEDES BATALLA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Infantil
2038 PEDRO CESPEDES BENEDITO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Elite
1007 MIGUEL COBO RECHE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
75 KARLES CUBEDO MONTINS BENICARLO, UC ALEVIN
1023 RICARDO DIAZ CHILET STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
1015 HECTOR DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA PINEDO, PC Cadete
ALEX FAJARDO TOLEDO TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO Cadete
23 MATEO FERRERO FERRERO ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
4 ASIER FORTEA VICENTE BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil
3042 CLAUDIA XIANGFE GALIANO ZARCO SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete Fem.
1028 HECTOR GALLEGO GARNES SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE- UCAP Cadete
3004 SARA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ CRONOBIKE - PORT HOTELS Junior Fem.
3005 MARTA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ CRONOBIKE - PORT HOTELS Junior Fem.
2043 VICTOR GIL LLORENS SLIDA FACTORY TEAM Elite
3003 ANNA GINESTAR SIGNES INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY, Junior Fem.
3049 DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Cadete Fem.
3048 ANDREA GRAÑANA SORLI DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Cadete Fem.
1001 JUAN JOSE GUIJARRO NAVAS AEL TXIRRINDULARI, CC Cadete
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC ALEVIN
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 30
22 CRISTIAN HERRERO BERENGUER ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
DANIEL HURTADO MORAN PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Infantil
6 ERIC IGUAL UBEDA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Infantil
98 VEGA IZQUIERDO GONZALVO IN BIKE-SMART BIKE TRAINING Alevin Femenino
47 NOA JIMENEZ GARCIA ESCOLA SENGLARS Infantil Femenino
19 NOEL LEAL PALAZON SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
1012 MIGUEL LISARDE LORENTE JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
1 FRANCESC LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC Infantil
79 FERRAN LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC ALEVIN
2020 CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Junior
MARTA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CRONOBIKE - PORT HOTELS Junior Fem.
2048 JORGE LOPEZ GRANERO BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Sub23
3044 ANDREA LORES BACA DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Cadete Fem.
2009 MARIO LOZANO MERINO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Junior
1011 JAIME MARTINEZ PALAZON ILICITANA, UC Cadete
1020 OLEG MELNIKOV SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete
2013 ALEJANDRO MERENCIANO LOPEZ PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Junior
20 ALVARO MERENCIANO LOPEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil
2014 AARON MERENCIANO VERDEGUER PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Junior
2044 JAVIER MONTANER HERNANDEZ JF CUNIT-PROTON Elite
2041 GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Sub23
76 ALVARO MORALES RICART BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC ALEVIN
12 IKER MORTES MARTINEZ MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Infantil
2042 JAIME MUÑOZ LOZANO MAR ALACANT, CC Sub23
2010 JAIME MURCIA GRANE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Junior
DANIEL NAHARRO DELICADO TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO Cadete
1013 JORGE NEGRE BANDIN JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
2012 ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
2004 BORJA OLIVER ALCON BATHCO Junior
2011 CARLOS ORTEGA LEON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Junior
1005 ADRIAN ORTEGA LUZ BONILLO TEAM HORTA SUD SILLA, Cadete
11 OSCAR ORTS ROCHE MAR ALACANT, CC Infantil
1026 PABLO PACHECO OJERO VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
3 DAVID PEGUEROLES GIMENO BENICARLO, UC Infantil
AITANA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Alevin Femenino
3043 NAYARA PUYO GARCIA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Cadete Fem.
14 NICOLAS PUYO GARCIA SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE- UCAP Infantil
1017 ANTONIO RAMIREZ LIEBANA PINEDO, PC Cadete
24 JORGE RICO PASTOR ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
41 AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE PICANYA, CC Infantil Femenino
43 LUCIA RODRIGUEZ PUERTAS SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino
3046 LAIA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO CRONOBIKE - PORT HOTELS Cadete Fem.
3050 AIDA ROSSATO ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Cadete Fem.
DEVA ROSSATO INDEPENDIENTE Junior Fem.
3002 DEVA ROSSATO INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY, Junior Fem.
1009 ANDRES MODESTO SAN ABDON HERRMANN HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA Cadete
2005 DANIEL SANCHEZ BORRELL BATHCO Junior
8 ALVARO SANSANO CESPEDES CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Infantil
2040 AGUSTIN SEBASTIA GOMEZ BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Sub23
99 ADRIANA SEGURA GARCIA ALMORADI, CC Alevin Femenino
2007 JOSE SEGURA GARCIA ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
1024 SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
2039 SERGIO SERRANO RUBIO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Elite
2 CRISTIAN SIMARRO MARCO ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil
ADRIANA SORIA LORCA PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Infantil Femenino
3006 CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ CRONOBIKE - PORT HOTELS Junior Fem.
5 JORDI TARAZONA MARTINEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil
46 LEYRE TOLEDO MARTINEZ NOVELDENSE, UCC Infantil Femenino
78 JOSE LUIS TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA ALEVIN
96 GEMA TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin Femenino
1014 NESTOR VIDAL DONET JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Cadete
2046 JOEL VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Sub23

Patrocinadores