EL FENOLL BENISSA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
7057 JAVIER ALARCON CIFUENTES VALL D´UXO, UC Infantil Masculino 1
2317 LEO ALCAZAR AGUILERA CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 2
7050 NOA ALDERETE MARTINEZ JAVEA, CC Infantil Femenino 1
7075 JERONIMO ARANGO RUEDA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil Masculino 1
7061 HUGO ARNALTE ALEGRE ALQUERIENSE, SC Infantil Masculino 1
7064 PEPE ARQUES VERDU XIXONA, CC Infantil Masculino 1
7062 DENILSON FABIAN AVILA MARTINEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Infantil Masculino 1
1365 ALBERTO AZA GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 1
4204 HUGO BAQUERO BARTOLOME LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
1355 MARTA BEJAR CARDONA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Femenino 1
1370 HUGO BELTRAN ALGABA JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
4202 ARTURO BERNA GOMEZ CULTBIKES, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
8002 LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Infantil Masculino 2
1376 ADRIA BISBAL VIDAL BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 1
8026 RAUL BLASCO BELTRAN JAVEA, CC Infantil Masculino 2
8023 IVAN BLASCO PEREZ POLOP, CC Infantil Masculino 2
IZAN BOSCH SEBASTIAN VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Principiantes Masculino 1
2306 JAVIER BOX GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 2
5168 ANTONIO BOX GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Alevin Masculino 1
5152 NEUS BRU ROIG BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Alevin Femenino 1
4218 AARON BUENO HERRERO BERNIA- XALO, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
1383 MARC BUIGUES RIVERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
2323 PABLO CAMARA ROMERO CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 2
3257 LEO CAMPOS GALVEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Principiantes Masculino 1
4226 AINHOA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Principiantes Femenino 2
1351 MARTINA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Promesas Femenino 1
7056 DAVID CANO PEREZ ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO Infantil Masculino 1
6107 MARCOS CANTOS PEREZ BANYERES DE MARIOLA, CC Alevin Masculino 2
5175 IVAN CANUT ANDRES MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Alevin Masculino 1
ADRIAN CARPENA MARTINEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 1
6102 IZAN CASANOVA FERNANDEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Alevin Masculino 2
6121 CAROLINA CASARES ABAD VALL D´UXO, UC Alevin Femenino 2
2319 CLAUDIA CASARES ABAD VALL D´UXO, UC Promesas Femenino 2
CLAUDIA CASTAÑO VICENTE ILICITANA, UC Infantil Femenino 2
4203 ALVARO CASTELLO VELAZQUEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Principiantes Masculino 2
2303 DIEGO CASTELLO VELAZQUEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Promesas Masculino 2
1358 DARIO CASTILLO LOPEZ CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 1
5173 SAMUEL CASTROVIEJO ONRUBIA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Alevin Masculino 1
7060 MARC CHALMETA MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO Infantil Masculino 1
6122 NORA COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Alevin Femenino 2
3255 MARC COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
3251 VALERIA COLOMA CHAMORRO AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Principiantes Femenino 1
3253 ADRIAN CORTES COVES CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
1357 IVAN CORTES COVES CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 1
2311 JULEN CUQUERELLA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Promesas Masculino 2
JULEN DE LA FUENTE IZQUIERDO MISLATA, PC Promesas Masculino 1
1356 INES DE LA POZA LORENTE BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Femenino 1
4205 FRAN DE VERA MORENO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
6108 HUGO DEL REY GONZALEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Alevin Masculino 2
4212 OLIVER DEL REY GONZALEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Principiantes Masculino 2
3262 JAVIER DELEGIDO PLANELLES FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Principiantes Masculino 1
1372 SERGIO DELEGIDO PLANELLES FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Promesas Masculino 1
2307 ORIOL ESTEVE FLOR FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Promesas Masculino 2
PAU FABRA MARTINEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 2
8004 JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Infantil Masculino 2
3260 OSCAR FERRANDEZ BALONGO CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
1375 ANDREU FERRER VALERO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 1
5159 PERE FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Alevin Masculino 1
OSCAR GALVEZ ARAEZ CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
4223 SALVADOR YERAY GANDIA MORENO CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
1379 DANIEL GAONA TRUJILLO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 1
1378 DAVID GAONA TRUJILLO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 1
7070 UNAI GARCIA AMAT FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Infantil Masculino 1
5171 MAXIM GARCIA ARELLANO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Alevin Masculino 1
2300 ADRIAN GARCIA BAGAN ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO Promesas Masculino 2
6100 ALEX GARCIA BAGAN ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO Alevin Masculino 2
3261 LUCAS GARCIA BANCHON STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Principiantes Masculino 1
3250 TEHYA GARCIA ORTEGA CULTBIKES, CC Principiantes Femenino 1
FELIP GARCIA SANCHEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
1350 SARA GARCIA SEPULVEDA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Promesas Femenino 1
2316 NICOLAS GARCIA VANACLOCHA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 2
5153 NAIA GASCH RAMON IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Alevin Femenino 1
2313 IVAN GASCH RAMON IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Promesas Masculino 2
8012 LUCAS GAVALDON LOPEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil Masculino 2
8003 ALEX GINER LOPEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Infantil Masculino 2
ALBA GISBERT LOPEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Femenino 1
7055 MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Infantil Femenino 1
4220 TIKO GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Principiantes Masculino 2
NAIARA GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Alevin Femenino 2
4217 NICOLAS HERNANDEZ ACOSTA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Principiantes Masculino 2
2305 IKER HIRALDO GARCIA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Promesas Masculino 2
ALEJANDRO IÑESTA SELVA CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 2
6123 MARIA IVARS SIRERA BERNIA- XALO, CC Alevin Femenino 2
4209 ALBERT JORQUES ARTERO MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
2315 ANDER JUAN GOMAR MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Promesas Masculino 2
3269 MARIO JUAN MARTINEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Principiantes Masculino 1
2320 EMMA KASETA BERNIA- XALO, CC Promesas Femenino 2
8005 DANIELIS KASETA BERNIA- XALO, CC Infantil Masculino 2
LARA LLEDO BELLIURE BERNIA- XALO, CC Alevin Femenino 1
2324 LUCIA LLEDO BELLIURE BERNIA- XALO, CC Promesas Femenino 2
3254 SERGIO LLORCA CONESA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
7077 PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil Masculino 1
3268 BRUNO MACIAS MARTINEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Principiantes Masculino 1
LUCAS MARIN GIRONES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 2
DANIELA MARIN GIRONES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Femenino 1
8008 DANTE MARTINEZ BELDA AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Infantil Masculino 2
3252 NAIA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Principiantes Femenino 1
6127 NEREA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Alevin Femenino 2
3258 UNAI MARTINEZ GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
4213 SERGIO MARTINEZ HURTADO CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
4211 CARLOS MARTINEZ INIESTA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Principiantes Masculino 2
ALEX MARTORELL PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 2
1382 MARC MEDINA ALAMEDA CULTBIKES, CC Promesas Masculino 1
1381 IZAN MEJIAS TORRES LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
7069 VICTOR MELGALEJO NOYA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Infantil Masculino 1
3256 PEP MESTRE FEMENIA BERNIA- XALO, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
5160 JOAN MESTRE FEMENIA BERNIA- XALO, CC Alevin Masculino 1
2321 CLARA MESTRE PUIG BERNIA- XALO, CC Promesas Femenino 2
6124 MARIA MESTRE RUIG BERNIA- XALO, CC Alevin Femenino 2
4208 MATEO MILLE JIMENEZ BERNIA- XALO, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
JAIME MINGOT TRILLO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Alevin Masculino 2
7051 MAR MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Infantil Femenino 1
5169 ALEX MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Alevin Masculino 1
1367 XAVI MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
6125 DEBORA MIRAVET LOZANO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Alevin Femenino 2
6126 AMANDA MIRAVET LOZANO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Alevin Femenino 2
2302 MAVERICK MOLINA TELLO CULTBIKES, CC Promesas Masculino 2
4207 DAVID MONSALVE RODRIGUEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
5163 IZAN MONTABES FERNANDEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Alevin Masculino 1
4231 DANIEL MORALES GARRO CULTBIKES, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
5161 MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Alevin Masculino 1
2301 ENEKO MOTILLA GONZALEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Promesas Masculino 2
5176 ADRIAN MUÑOZ PERIS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Alevin Masculino 1
4200 GONZALO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Principiantes Masculino 2
4229 LAURA NAYA SANMARTIN CULTBIKES, CC Principiantes Femenino 2
8006 AARON NOGUERA CHESA BERNIA- XALO, CC Infantil Masculino 2
5172 MANUEL ORTIZ FLOR ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Alevin Masculino 1
5150 CLAUDIA ORTIZ FLOR ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Alevin Femenino 1
1371 IZAN ORTIZ FLOR ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Promesas Masculino 1
4225 ERIKA Mª PEREZ GUILABERT CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Femenino 2
6103 WENCES PEREZ JOVER AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Alevin Masculino 2
5155 LEYRE PEREZ MORENO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Alevin Femenino 2
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN PLANAS GATEJ EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Infantil Masculino 1
7065 MARCOS PUIG SIGNES BERNIA- XALO, CC Infantil Masculino 1
5174 ERIK RICO CANO AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Alevin Masculino 1
1362 JAVIER RICO PUCHE FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Promesas Masculino 1
4227 PAULA RICO RUIZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Principiantes Femenino 2
8009 ALEXIS RODENAS SAEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Infantil Masculino 2
5166 AARON RODENAS SAEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Alevin Masculino 1
4201 ADRIAN RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
8018 NACHO RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES, CC Infantil Masculino 2
5165 QUIQUE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Alevin Masculino 1
1366 MARC RODRIGUEZ CORDERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
5157 IVAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Alevin Masculino 1
PAU ROSELLO MARCO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 2
5164 MARIO RUIZ MORAN CREVILLENT, CC Alevin Masculino 1
4216 DANIEL RUIZ RICHART MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
1363 PABLO SAEZ SERRANO CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 1
8021 ZAHARA SAEZ VENDRELL CULTBIKES, CC Infantil Femenino 2
3259 LUCAS SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
2322 VERA SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Promesas Femenino 2
7074 JORDI SANCHEZ CIFRE GRUP DOS RODES, CC Infantil Masculino 1
3265 PAU SANCHEZ GODOY MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Principiantes Masculino 1
5154 MARIA SANCHEZ GODOY MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Alevin Femenino 1
6109 IKER SANCHEZ MARTINEZ LA NUCIA, CC Alevin Masculino 2
1361 PAU SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Promesas Masculino 1
5158 MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Alevin Masculino 1
8001 VICENT SANSANO SILVESTRE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Infantil Masculino 2
6112 ADRIAN SENTANDREU MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Alevin Masculino 2
2309 PABLO SENTANDREU MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Promesas Masculino 2
IZAN SERRANO DONAT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 1
5156 FRANCISCO SIERRA FUERTES CULTBIKES, CC Alevin Masculino 1
7063 PAU SOLANA SORIANO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Infantil Masculino 1
6105 MARCOS SORIANO RAMON CREVILLENT, CC Alevin Masculino 2
6106 ALVARO SORIANO RAMON CREVILLENT, CC Alevin Masculino 2
4210 ERIC TARAZONA PEREZ BENISSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
2312 ADRIAN TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Promesas Masculino 2
7054 ISABEL TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Infantil Femenino 1
4221 GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Principiantes Masculino 2
4222 IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Principiantes Masculino 2
1364 JOSE MARIA VAZQUEZ ROMERO CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 1
7059 GUILLERMO VERA BERNABE FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Infantil Masculino 1