CHELVA BIKE RACING CC

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 4 VICTOR KORETZKY INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:54
2 7 TITOUAN CAROD INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:10
3 1 JORDAN SARROU INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:28
4 2 STEPHANE TEMPIER INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:19
5 10 MAXIME MAROTTE INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:58
6 15 CARLOS COLOMA NICOLAS BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC 01:25:18
7 6 DAVID VALERO SERRANO MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:25:24
8 13 PABLO RODRIGUEZ GUEDE BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC 01:25:41
9 9 ANTON SINTSOV INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:06
10 8 MANUEL FUMIC INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:13
11 20 CHARLIE ALDRIDGE INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:42
12 12 THOMAS LITSCHER INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:42
13 11 FILIPPO COLOMBO INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:00
14 5 MILAN VADER INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:20
15 28 SEAN FLYNN INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:24
16 22 CRISTOFER BOSQUE RUANO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA 01:28:32
17 33 MATHIS AZZARO INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:58
18 14 SERGIO MANTECON GUTIERREZ KROSS RACING TEAM 01:29:05
19 19 FRAZER CLACHERTY INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:32
20 17 ROBERTO FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:44
21 23 MAREK KONWA INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:52
22 34 MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER CC MUNDO BIKE 01:30:58
23 35 PEYROUX HUGO INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:01
24 41 LUCA PEREZ ARGANDA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM 01:31:02
25 21 ADELINO MOLL MUT XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR 01:31:27
26 27 SAKARI LEHTINEN INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:12
27 18 FILIP HELTA INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:13
28 40 MARCOS ORIENTE PINAR FUNDACION JOSE SABATER 01:32:46
29 44 ROGER COLOMINA TOMAS ONE TO ONE CLUB CICLISTA 01:33:01
30 45 JAUME BOSCH PICO TBIKES-BH-AMUNT CC 01:33:12
31 24 JASON BOUTTELL INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:29
32 26 LIARDET ARTHUR INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:33
33 42 JOSEP COLOMINA TOMAS ONE TO ONE CLUB CICLISTA 01:34:00
34 39 HUGO WEISS INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:36
35 60 CESAR ANTONIO BELENGUER CAÑIGUERAL CC BICI STORE VALENCIA 01:35:07
36 30 DAVID DOMINGO CAMPOS MOTOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:55:00
37 53 MIQUEL FAUS JUAN CICLOS BENAVENT, CC 01:55:00
38 62 ADRIAN PLAZA JARQUE INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:00
39 29 SALVADOR MOLL MUT XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR 01:55:00
40 38 FABIO RIBEIRO INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:00
41 68 MANUEL LOPEZ MAS CC MUNDO BIKE 01:55:00
42 75 NIL GARCIA CASADO RR BIKERS CLUB 01:55:00
43 56 ANDRE HAGA INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:00
44 64 ALEX GONZALEZ MOGOLLON CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED 01:55:00
45 76 HECTOR MOLLA LOPEZ BIG BIKES CARLET CD 01:55:00
46 80 JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM 01:55:00
47 48 JUAN ESTEVAN OLIVER FUNDACION JOSE SABATER 01:55:00
48 52 SENEN GONZALVEZ VILEILLA GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC 01:55:00
49 36 HARRY BIRCHILL INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:00
50 84 FRANCISCO CARRETERO MORENO CC ON BIKE 01:55:00
51 74 ANDREU CASALS GRIERA 365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA 01:56:00
52 25 KILIAN FOLGUERA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:00
53 43 JORGE GOMEZ MORA 3HCYCLES, G.C. 01:56:00
54 70 AARON CORDERO TOMAS CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM 01:56:00
55 86 ALEJANDRO GREGORIO MORANT HOTEL TRES ANCLAS - MOLL AUTOS 01:56:00
56 63 ALBERT SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ONE TO ONE CLUB CICLISTA 01:56:00
57 61 VINCENT COSTE INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:00
58 67 OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA CC MUNDO BIKE 01:56:00
59 85 LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ KENZA LAP 01:56:00
60 66 ADRIAN GARCIA RAMIREZ CC BICI STORE VALENCIA 01:56:00
61 77 HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ CC MUNDO BIKE 01:56:00
62 81 CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM 01:56:00
63 46 SAMUEL JOVER SEPULCRE FUNDACION JOSE SABATER 01:56:00
64 79 CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM 01:57:00
65 58 VICENTE JUAN ROIG CALZACORTA CC MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS 01:57:00
66 71 GUILLEM CUCARELLA I MIRAVALLS ALCUBIKES CC 01:57:00
67 82 ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM 01:57:00
68 54 DAVID MATAIX CORBI SPORTING PURSUIT-GUIJARRO BIKE 01:57:00
69 55 SANTIAGO RAMIREZ SOLANA VILLAR, UC 01:57:00
70 88 PEP BAÑULS GRANELL DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC 01:57:00
71 49 JONATAN HERNANDEZ BLASCO CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM 01:57:00
72 51 SERGIO SEGOVIA SANAHUJA VILLAR, UC 01:57:00