FEDERACION CICLISMO COMUNITAT VALENCIANA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 1010 JUAN JOSE ALARCON GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 1:30:59
2 1047 ROBERTO MARTINEZ ALCARAZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 1:31:03
3 1002 JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ CANTO ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS 1:31:03
4 1017 PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 1:31:08
5 1014 GERMAN DASI BOIX GRANJA RINYA FLOWER 1:31:08
6 1040 MOISES ESPINOS MUT SUMINISTROS DAMA 1:31:08
7 1006 GABRIEL BARATA CARBAJAL CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC 1:31:08
8 1033 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM 1:31:08
9 1013 OSCAR BOTELLA MOGICA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC 1:31:08
10 1048 ALEJANDRO SANTATERESA LOPEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 1:31:11
11 1057 VICENTE MARCO OLIVER VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE 1:31:11
12 1043 VICENT MAS LEYDA SUMINISTROS DAMA 1:31:11
13 1012 JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 1:31:11
14 1050 CRISTIAN SAIZ AZCOITIA VALL D´UXO, UC 1:31:11
15 1025 ANTONIO CANO GARCIA MISLATA, PC 1:31:11
16 1049 DANIEL SAFONT VILAR VALL D´UXO, UC 1:31:11
17 1020 JAVIER BORIA BRESO JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE 1:31:11
18 1004 JACOBO CANDEL MAQUEDA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC 1:31:11
19 1018 JOSE FCO MARQUES LOSA GSPORT-T3SCC, CC 1:31:11
20 1031 DOMINGO BRETONES BORRALLO MISTER BIKER, CC 1:31:14
21 1053 HECTOR PRATS ORTEGA VITO 1:31:14
22 1007 ROBERTO FORNELI PEREZ CRAZY BIKER, CC 1:31:16
23 1045 ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE 1:31:16
24 1052 JAVIER ALMELA CARRION VITO 1:31:16
25 1032 JORGE DE LA CRUZ CAMARDON NEXTA CYCLING TEAM 1:31:16
26 1023 PEDRO GRANERO RIBELLES LA FORCA, PC 1:31:16
27 1039 MIGUEL DOMENECH GIL SPEED BIKE TORRENT, CC 1:31:16
28 1044 JOSE FCO. CARRILLO NAVARRO TORREVIEJA, CC 1:31:16
29 1001 ANTONIO DESCALS GUILLEN ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS 1:31:16
30 1027 IGNACIO FELIU PEREZ MISTER BIKER - GOBIK 1:31:16
31 1034 MIGUEL ANGEL GIL SABATER PASICO A PASICO, CT 1:31:16
32 1036 JAIME ESPINOS GARCIA SAN VICENTE, CC 1:31:16
33 1046 NICOLAS TORNEL PEREZ ULB SPORT THE GREEN GARDEN RAZ 1:31:16
34 1028 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ PEREZ MISTER BIKER - GOBIK 1:31:20
35 1021 ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA NAVARRO JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE 1:31:23
36 1008 RAUL ALAPONT ALACREU DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC 1:31:26
37 1005 SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ BICISPORT POLI, CC 1:31:26
38 1029 AYMON VAQUERIZO PEREZ MISTER BIKER - GOBIK 1:31:34
39 1009 ENRIQUE ANDRES MORELL EL FENOLL BENISSA CC 1:31:34
40 1051 ALBERTO CARLOS MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 1:31:34
41 1015 BLAS GIMENO MOCHOLI GRANJA RINYA FLOWER 1:31:34
42 1016 XAVIER MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ GRANJA RINYA FLOWER 1:32:32

Patrocinadores