POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 |
AMARIKA ARTEAGOITIA, JULEN
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
3:01:03 |
1 | 71 |
MORENO SANCHEZ, IVAN
LIZARTE |
4:08:03 |
2 | 54 |
URRUZMENDI LIZEAGA, ONDITZ
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
3:01:03 |
2 | 131 |
PASCUAL BONHOME, EUSEBIO
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA |
4:08:04 |
3 | 22 |
ESCOBAR MILAN, AITOR
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
3:01:03 |
3 | 132 |
BUENO GARCIA, JORGE
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA |
4:08:15 |
4 | 52 |
ARNAU RIBA, JOSEP MARIA
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
4:08:20 |
4 | 17 |
BALLESTER LLOBERA, TONI
BENICASSIM ME GUSTA - HOGAR 10 |
3:01:03 |
6 | 104 |
RIVERA GUERRERO, EVER ALEIXANDER
GINESTAR |
3:01:03 |
6 | 57 |
BUADES FERRIOL, MARC
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
4:08:45 |
7 | 65 |
SANTOS DORADO, DANIEL
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
3:01:03 |
7 | 111 |
AMORES PALACIOS, JULIO ALBERTO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
4:09:03 |
8 | 63 |
OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR ARIEL
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
4:09:16 |
9 | 54 |
URRUZMENDI LIZEAGA, ONDITZ
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
4:09:22 |
10 | 82 |
MULERO RUIZ, FRANCISCO DANIE
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
3:01:03 |
10 | 22 |
ESCOBAR MILAN, AITOR
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
4:09:22 |
11 | 61 |
LOPEZ CARRASCO, ANTONIO
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
4:09:52 |
11 | 5 |
GIL LLORENS, NOEL
IN-TERIORS ULB SPORTS |
3:01:03 |
13 | 47 |
ALVAREZ PENAGOS, JHON ALEJANDRO
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
4:10:28 |
13 | 102 |
PERALES MARTINEZ, VICENT
GINESTAR |
3:01:03 |
14 | 66 |
PARRA ILLAN, JUAN PEDRO
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
3:01:03 |
15 | 104 |
RIVERA GUERRERO, EVER ALEIXANDER
GINESTAR |
4:10:52 |
17 | 84 |
CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
4:13:16 |
18 | 23 |
LLOPIS GINER, ISMAEL
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
4:13:43 |
18 | 71 |
MORENO SANCHEZ, IVAN
LIZARTE |
3:01:03 |
23 | 35 |
TOMAS CALLEJAS, GABRIEL
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
3:01:03 |
24 | 85 |
FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ, JATNIEL JOSE
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
3:01:03 |
24 | 45 |
GOMEZ VALERO, OSCAR
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
4:13:49 |
25 | 43 |
CASANOVA VILLALONGA, SERGIO
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
3:01:03 |
25 | 116 |
CARRIO SARD, MIQUEL
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
4:13:52 |
26 | 91 |
GARCIA VEDRI, ANTONIO
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
4:14:15 |
27 | 132 |
BUENO GARCIA, JORGE
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA |
3:01:03 |
29 | 45 |
GOMEZ VALERO, OSCAR
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
3:01:03 |
29 | 51 |
AMARIKA ARTEAGOITIA, JULEN
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
4:15:05 |
30 | 52 |
ARNAU RIBA, JOSEP MARIA
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
3:01:03 |
30 | 114 |
CONTRERAS PEREZ, JOAQUIN
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
4:15:09 |
31 | 24 |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
4:15:09 |
32 | 17 |
BALLESTER LLOBERA, TONI
BENICASSIM ME GUSTA - HOGAR 10 |
4:16:32 |
35 | 115 |
MARZA MARTINEZ, ALVARO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
4:16:32 |
37 | 36 |
TEKIE, MEHARI TESFATSION
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
3:01:03 |
38 | 76 |
ORMAZABAL FUSTE, ASIER
LIZARTE |
4:16:32 |
39 | 111 |
AMORES PALACIOS, JULIO ALBERTO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
3:01:03 |
40 | 5 |
GIL LLORENS, NOEL
IN-TERIORS ULB SPORTS |
4:16:32 |
40 | 24 |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
3:01:03 |
41 | 131 |
PASCUAL BONHOME, EUSEBIO
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA |
3:01:03 |
42 | 103 |
FABREGAT VILLANUEVA, OSCAR
GINESTAR |
4:18:39 |
42 | 47 |
ALVAREZ PENAGOS, JHON ALEJANDRO
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
3:01:03 |
44 | 63 |
OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR ARIEL
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
3:01:03 |
44 | 85 |
FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ, JATNIEL JOSE
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
4:18:57 |
45 | 23 |
LLOPIS GINER, ISMAEL
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
3:01:03 |
45 | 53 |
ARMENDARIZ LASA, KOLDO
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
4:18:57 |
46 | 57 |
BUADES FERRIOL, MARC
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
3:01:03 |
46 | 82 |
MULERO RUIZ, FRANCISCO DANIE
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
4:18:57 |
47 | 65 |
SANTOS DORADO, DANIEL
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
4:18:57 |
49 | 43 |
CASANOVA VILLALONGA, SERGIO
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
4:18:57 |
49 | 107 |
GARCIA QUIÑONERO, MARIO
UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. |
3:01:03 |
50 | 117 |
ULLOA ALBA, ALEX
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
3:01:03 |
50 | 35 |
TOMAS CALLEJAS, GABRIEL
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
4:19:01 |
52 | 84 |
CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
3:01:03 |
54 | 61 |
LOPEZ CARRASCO, ANTONIO
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
3:01:03 |
55 | 116 |
CARRIO SARD, MIQUEL
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
3:01:03 |
55 | 66 |
PARRA ILLAN, JUAN PEDRO
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
4:22:11 |
56 | 64 |
HJORTH, JONAS
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
4:22:18 |
58 | 53 |
ARMENDARIZ LASA, KOLDO
TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES |
3:01:03 |
59 | 91 |
GARCIA VEDRI, ANTONIO
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
3:01:03 |
60 | 55 |
ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO, VICTOR
AZKARRAK, CLUB CICLISTA |
3:01:03 |
60 | 55 |
ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO, VICTOR
AZKARRAK, CLUB CICLISTA |
4:25:20 |
61 | 76 |
ORMAZABAL FUSTE, ASIER
LIZARTE |
3:01:03 |
62 | 114 |
CONTRERAS PEREZ, JOAQUIN
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
3:08:45 |
62 | 121 |
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
4:25:49 |
63 | 117 |
ULLOA ALBA, ALEX
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
4:25:54 |
63 | 103 |
FABREGAT VILLANUEVA, OSCAR
GINESTAR |
3:08:48 |
64 | 105 |
SORO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
GINESTAR |
4:25:54 |
64 | 115 |
MARZA MARTINEZ, ALVARO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
3:08:48 |
65 | 34 |
BADIA PAIRO, JOAQUIM
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
3:09:35 |
65 | 34 |
BADIA PAIRO, JOAQUIM
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
4:25:54 |
66 | 21 |
BADIMON MIRAVALLES, FERRAN
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
3:09:35 |
66 | 36 |
TEKIE, MEHARI TESFATSION
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
4:26:18 |
67 | 121 |
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
3:09:35 |
67 | 21 |
BADIMON MIRAVALLES, FERRAN
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
4:26:31 |
70 | 105 |
SORO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
GINESTAR |
3:09:35 |
71 | 102 |
PERALES MARTINEZ, VICENT
GINESTAR |
4:26:46 |
71 | 2 |
IBAÑEZ BELLMUNT, IVAN
IN-TERIORS ULB SPORTS |
3:09:35 |
72 | 6 |
NUÑEZ CABEDO, SERGIO
IN-TERIORS ULB SPORTS |
3:09:35 |
72 | 107 |
GARCIA QUIÑONERO, MARIO
UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. |
4:26:46 |
73 | 62 |
PEREZ NOGUERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
3:09:35 |
74 | 6 |
NUÑEZ CABEDO, SERGIO
IN-TERIORS ULB SPORTS |
4:27:12 |
75 | 93 |
HERRERO GALLEGO, ENRIQUE
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
3:11:04 |
75 | 2 |
IBAÑEZ BELLMUNT, IVAN
IN-TERIORS ULB SPORTS |
4:27:12 |
76 | 92 |
GARCIA GUILLEN, ADRIAN
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
4:27:31 |
77 | 106 |
GARCIA MIRAVET, MARTIN
GINESTAR |
4:27:31 |
79 | 93 |
HERRERO GALLEGO, ENRIQUE
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
4:34:05 |
80 | 3 |
SERRANO RUBIO, SERGIO
IN-TERIORS ULB SPORTS |
4:34:05 |
82 | 62 |
PEREZ NOGUERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
4:34:05 |
Palau Velodrom Luis Puig
C/ Cocentaina, s/n
46035 Benimamet (Valencia)
Tel.: 96.390.49.32
auxiliar@fccv.es
administracion@fccv.es