LA POBLA LLARGA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
32 IKER AGUILAR MARTINEZ LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
ALVARO AGUILAR MARTINEZ GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadete
17 ANDER ALMAJANO AMARO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
31 HECTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
PABLO ANTEQUERA GASENT AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
50 JOEL ARENAS JUAN SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
127 AITOR ARLANDIS AGUDELO GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
PABLO ASENSIO VINADER JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
53 MARCOS AZORIN PEREZ SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
35 JAVIER BACHERO SABUCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
46 CHRISTIAN BALAGUER COMPAÑ SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
JUAN BAUTISTA FERRERO GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadete
22 ANDREU BERENGUER CANO LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
141 LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
30 IVAN BLASCO PEREZ LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
109 MIGUEL ANGEL BOCANEGRA MARTINEZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
37 DARIO BONET ASENSIO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
13 DAVID CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
44 ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
6 ROY CARRION GONZALEZ JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
48 DANIEL CASTELLA BENEDITO SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
41 PABLO CASTELLANO BELTRAN GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
133 HECTOR CELDA JUSTICIA BONILLO TEAM Cadete
136 PABLO CHAZARRA RODRIGUEZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
115 HUGO COMPANY CATALA GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
JUAN CONESA TOVAR ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
116 JOAN CORBI MICO GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
112 JAVIER CUBILLAS SALVADOR ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
131 MARIO DE MINGO CERVERO BONILLO TEAM Cadete
ALVARO DEL VALLE MUÑOZ ARCO IRIS CHIVA, CC Cadete
64 LUIS DOLZ LUCAS AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
4 PABLO FACILA COLLADO JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
54 JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
88 DAVID FERNANDEZ VIDAL RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM Cadete
167 KEVIN FERRE SANZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
132 HECTOR GALLEGO GARNES BONILLO TEAM Cadete
JUAN ROBERTO GAMEZ LLOBELL RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM Cadete
34 ALEJANDRO GARCIA FONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
69 CHRISTIAN GARCIA GOMEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
126 RICARD GARCIA MARTI GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
58 DANIEL GARCIA NAVARRO SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
51 ALEJANDRO GARCIA PLO SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
29 ANDREU GARRIGOS LOPEZ LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
18 LUCA GARZELLI BENIMELI STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
72 LUCAS GAVALDON LOPEZ IMECA CYCLING TEAM Cadete
20 AGUSTIN GOMEZ COLLADO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
107 VICTOR GRAU CAMARENA ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
135 IKER GRAU GUERRA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
125 VICENT GRAU JUAN GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
139 JOSE RAMON GUIJARRO CONESA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
130 XAVI GUMBAU BELLVER BONILLO TEAM Cadete
77 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ QUEROL AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
111 YOEL HERRERO MARQUES ALQUERIENSE, SC Cadete
68 DAVID HUERTAS CORREAS AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
28 ERIC IGUAL UBEDA FUNDACIO TEIKA-ALE Cadete
92 NIL IVARS GARCIA RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM Cadete
27 PAU IZQUIERDO VERDU LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
117 JAIRO JAEN BOSCA TRIASPORT, CE Cadete
26 GUILLERMO JIMENEZ ARRIBAS LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
7 JOAN JUAN BATALLER JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
124 ESTEBAN JUAN TALAVERA GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
42 NOEL LEAL PALAZON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
91 FRANCESC LLORCA RUIZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM Cadete
89 JAUME LLORET I SORIANO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM Cadete
21 ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
79 ENRIQUE MARANCHON VIDAL AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
122 SERGIO MARIN BATALLER GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
19 ALEX MARTINEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
150 JAIME MARTINEZ PALAZON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
15 JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
70 JAVIER MARTINEZ SEGARRA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
140 MATEO MATEY MATEEV POPOV ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
38 OLEG MELNIKOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
120 XAVI MESTRE GINESTAR GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
63 NOE MILLA CANET AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
78 JULEN MOLTO RUBIO AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
36 MIGUEL MONPEAN LLORENS GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
97 JAVIER MONREAL FERNANDEZ GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadete
16 SERGIO MORENO SOLAZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
11 IKER MORTES MARTINEZ JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
134 ADRIAN ORTEGA LUZ BONILLO TEAM Cadete
1 ASIER ORTEGA SORO FUNDACIO TEIKA-ALE Cadete
39 OSCAR ORTS ROCHE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
145 HECTOR PASTOR IBAÑEZ ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
40 JOEL PASTOR TERUEL GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
43 JOAN PELLIN GUIJARRO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
PAU PEREZ CRESPO ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
85 JOSE RAMON PERLES MORENO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM Cadete
110 RUBEN PITARCH CORRAL ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
128 SERGIO PONT FERRI BONILLO TEAM Cadete
102 MARC QUIJADA MOMPLET ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
10 ANTONIO RAMIREZ LIEBANA JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
103 JOAN RECATALA ARAGONES ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
66 AITOR REGAÑO MONLLOR AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
9 FRANCISCO REHUES REHUES JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
JORGE RICO PASTOR GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadete
129 PABLO RIPOLL PEREZ BONILLO TEAM Cadete
GABRIEL ROCA MARIN GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadete
67 ALEXIS RODENAS SAEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
146 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ ANDREO ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
61 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ MARQUES AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
81 ALEX RUBIO VIVES AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
52 CARLOS RUIZ TOMAS SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
108 CARLOS SALES ROGER ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
105 SAUL SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
114 ALVARO SANSANO CESPEDES ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
2 MANUEL SEGUI CARRATALA JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Cadete
55 OSCAR SERRANO AMAT SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI Cadete
MARCOS SERRANO DUQUE ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
65 IZAN SERRANO SANTAMARIA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
25 CRISTIAN SIMARRO MARCO LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
62 HUGO SORIA MARTIN AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
118 GERARD TEBAR GOMEZ GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
119 SERGI TEBAR GOMEZ GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
143 JOSE DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Cadete
14 JORGE TORRELLA PASTOR STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
23 GERMAN UBRIC MUÑOZ LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Cadete
76 CESAR VAZQUEZ ESCRIVA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
95 AITOR VILA COTS GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadete
104 MARC VILLALBA GALVEZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE Cadete
96 MARK YERA LLACER GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadete
DARIO ZARZUELA BENLLOC GUEROLA-ULEVEL-ESET Cadete