1 |
231 |
PABLO |
LOSPITAO GONZALEZ |
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 |
EXT |
2:20:10 |
2 |
147 |
IIYA |
SAVEKIN |
PC BAIX EBRE |
CAT |
2:20:11 |
3 |
82 |
HECTOR |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
VLC |
2:20:11 |
4 |
92 |
MARC |
ZAFRA CORONELLAS |
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
CAT |
2:20:11 |
5 |
141 |
IVAN |
VILADRICH ANGUERA |
PC BAIX EBRE |
CAT |
2:20:11 |
6 |
153 |
ALEJANDRO |
ABRIL MICHILOT |
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
MUR |
2:20:11 |
7 |
133 |
GERARD |
GINABREDA CHOPO |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:20:11 |
8 |
154 |
LUIS |
LOPEZ DIAZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
AND |
2:20:11 |
9 |
148 |
DANIIL |
KAZAKOV |
PC BAIX EBRE |
CAT |
2:20:11 |
10 |
257 |
ADUR |
TAPIA IRIARTE |
VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU |
EUS |
2:20:11 |
11 |
91 |
ADRIA |
PERICAS CAPDEVILA |
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
CAT |
2:20:11 |
12 |
186 |
MANUEL |
SANROMA ARROYO |
EOLO KOMETA |
CLM |
2:20:11 |
13 |
219 |
ELEAZAR |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ |
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
MAD |
2:20:17 |
14 |
11 |
JOAN |
GAMUNDI ADROVER |
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
IBA |
2:20:20 |
15 |
252 |
BEÑAT |
IÑARRA MATEO |
ULMA - ALOÑA MENDI |
EUS |
2:20:22 |
16 |
87 |
ANTONIO |
RAMIREZ LIEBANA |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
VLC |
2:20:22 |
17 |
85 |
ALEJANDRO |
BAVIERA LOPEZ |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
VLC |
2:20:22 |
18 |
124 |
SERGI |
MONSERRATE OLIVER |
TOT NET |
CAT |
2:20:22 |
19 |
246 |
VICTOR |
DIAZ GAVILAN |
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN |
AND |
2:20:22 |
20 |
32 |
HECTOR |
DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA |
GSPORT+VATIOS |
VLC |
2:20:22 |
21 |
151 |
ALVARO |
GARCIA GIMENEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
MUR |
2:20:22 |
22 |
222 |
ALBERTO |
REQUENA BRIONES |
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM |
VLC |
2:20:22 |
23 |
159 |
LUIS ALBERTO |
LAJARIN ROJAS |
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
MUR |
2:20:22 |
24 |
175 |
DANIEL |
NAHARRO DELICADO |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
CLM |
2:20:22 |
25 |
136 |
MARTI |
GOZALBO FARRE |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:20:22 |
26 |
41 |
PABLO |
PADILLA MOYA |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-AMIÑUR |
CLM |
2:20:26 |
27 |
242 |
MANUEL |
PEÑAS SANCHEZ |
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN |
AND |
2:20:28 |
28 |
132 |
MARC |
COLLELL VALLELADO |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:20:29 |
29 |
35 |
HECTOR |
CELDA JUSTICIA |
GSPORT+VATIOS |
VLC |
2:20:29 |
30 |
223 |
FRANCISCO |
CRESPI ROS |
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM |
IBA |
2:20:29 |
31 |
36 |
PABLO |
CALVO RIOS |
GSPORT+VATIOS |
VLC |
2:20:29 |
32 |
156 |
JOSE MARIA |
PINA PEREZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
MUR |
2:20:29 |
33 |
228 |
JAUME |
LLORET I SORIANO |
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM |
VLC |
2:20:34 |
34 |
112 |
IZAN |
AGUILERA CANO |
UCV TEM/BIKESPORTS/FORDNICOLAS |
CAT |
2:20:34 |
35 |
101 |
MARC |
ARANDA MARTIN |
AUTOVIVO GRUP |
CAT |
2:20:36 |
36 |
40 |
HECTOR |
TERUEL MARTINEZ |
GSPORT+VATIOS |
VLC |
2:20:36 |
37 |
229 |
DIEGO |
GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ |
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM |
VLC |
2:20:40 |
38 |
134 |
ALBERT |
PLA GOMEZ |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:20:45 |
39 |
236 |
JAIME |
SANCHEZ ORTIZ |
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 |
EXT |
2:20:59 |
40 |
98 |
LUCAS |
OLVERA REYES |
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
CAT |
2:21:13 |
41 |
93 |
ROGER |
PARETA SALA |
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
CAT |
2:21:39 |
42 |
122 |
ELOI |
GAMPER SAEZ |
TOT NET |
CAT |
2:22:52 |
43 |
56 |
ROY |
CARRION GONZALEZ |
BONILLO TEAM |
VLC |
2:23:01 |
44 |
160 |
DIEGO |
APARICIO PALAZON |
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
MUR |
2:23:57 |
45 |
162 |
JUAN |
PUJALTE MARTINEZ |
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
MUR |
2:23:57 |
46 |
15 |
FACUNDO NICOLAS |
AMBROSSI RAMOS |
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
VLC |
2:24:08 |
47 |
95 |
ADRIA |
GARMENDIA MORILLAS |
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
CAT |
2:24:19 |
48 |
12 |
MARTI |
MIR RECIO |
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
IBA |
2:25:05 |
49 |
127 |
Gerard |
MORA VIUDEZ |
TOT NET |
|
2:25:38 |
50 |
97 |
ALBERT |
ROCA TRIAS |
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
CAT |
2:25:39 |
51 |
102 |
PABLO |
BASSAS CAMARERO |
AUTOVIVO GRUP |
CAT |
2:25:42 |
52 |
103 |
MARTI |
CASTAÑO VALLS |
AUTOVIVO GRUP |
CAT |
2:25:42 |
53 |
161 |
PABLO |
CHAZARRA RODRIGUEZ |
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
VLC |
2:25:42 |
54 |
214 |
ALVARO |
GOMEZ RUIZ |
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
AND |
2:25:42 |
55 |
240 |
CURRO |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ |
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 |
EXT |
2:25:42 |
56 |
243 |
COSMO |
DERANGI |
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN |
AND |
2:25:45 |
57 |
241 |
MANUEL |
FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA |
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN |
AND |
2:25:45 |
58 |
232 |
IKER |
MARTIN SAN FACUNDO |
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 |
EXT |
2:25:45 |
59 |
221 |
MIGUEL |
SIFRE CALAFAT |
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM |
VLC |
2:25:45 |
60 |
72 |
CARLOS |
SALES ROGER |
MADERAS FORES-HIPER EUROPA |
VLC |
2:25:45 |
61 |
181 |
SAMUEL |
FLOREZ GARCES |
EOLO KOMETA |
MAD |
2:25:45 |
62 |
129 |
POL |
VILADOMS NIUBO |
TOT NET |
CAT |
2:25:45 |
63 |
123 |
MARC |
LLOVERAS FLORES |
TOT NET |
CAT |
2:25:45 |
64 |
81 |
JORDI |
RICHMOND GRAU |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
VLC |
2:25:45 |
65 |
247 |
JUAN |
SANCHEZ MORAN |
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN |
AND |
2:25:45 |
66 |
17 |
GORKA |
VERDU VILANOVA |
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
VLC |
2:25:45 |
67 |
94 |
MARTI |
PRATGINESTOS BARJUAN |
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
CAT |
2:25:45 |
68 |
7 |
ALEX |
SANZ |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC |
2:25:45 |
69 |
254 |
IKER |
UGARTEMENDIA PARRA |
ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA |
EUS |
2:25:52 |
70 |
182 |
IKER |
DIAZ PRADO |
EOLO KOMETA |
CAN |
2:25:52 |
71 |
226 |
RUBEN |
SANCHEZ CORDOBA |
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM |
MAD |
2:25:52 |
72 |
125 |
POL |
BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZ |
TOT NET |
CAT |
2:25:52 |
73 |
191 |
TITO |
PINI PERUJO |
SANSE |
MAD |
2:25:52 |
74 |
244 |
ANGEL |
DELGADO CASTELLANO |
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN |
AND |
2:25:52 |
75 |
54 |
ADRIAN |
ORTEGA LUZ |
BONILLO TEAM |
VLC |
2:25:52 |
76 |
203 |
TOMAS |
JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA |
FENAVIN-TURISMO CIUDAD REAL |
CLM |
2:25:52 |
77 |
118 |
MARC |
RIBERA SOLIS |
UCV TEM/BIKESPORTS/FORDNICOLAS |
CAT |
2:25:57 |
78 |
174 |
CARLOS |
TORRENTES GARCIA |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
2:25:57 |
79 |
224 |
RUBEN |
MICO ALTAMIRANO |
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM |
VLC |
2:25:57 |
80 |
184 |
PABLO |
LENO RODRIGUEZ |
EOLO KOMETA |
EXT |
2:25:57 |
81 |
137 |
POL |
QUERALT RELAÑO |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:25:57 |
82 |
152 |
JUAN PEDRO |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
MUR |
2:26:01 |
83 |
176 |
LUCAS |
FERNANDEZ VICENS |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
IBA |
2:26:04 |
84 |
218 |
ALEJANDRO |
PAREDES GARRIDO |
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
CLM |
2:26:04 |
85 |
217 |
DAVID |
CABALLERO CABELLO |
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
MAD |
2:26:06 |
86 |
185 |
ALVAR |
MARTIN MARTIN |
EOLO KOMETA |
CYL |
2:26:08 |
87 |
171 |
ANGEL |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
2:26:10 |
88 |
107 |
UNAI |
LOPEZ COBREROS |
AUTOVIVO GRUP |
CAT |
2:26:26 |
89 |
167 |
ALBERTO |
GONZALEZ CABRERA |
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
CNR |
2:26:34 |
90 |
86 |
MARIO |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
VLC |
2:26:36 |
91 |
25 |
JAIME |
MARTINEZ PALAZON |
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC |
2:26:46 |