1 |
39 |
JOSE MANUEL |
DIAZ FENOLL |
SUMINISTROS DAMA |
|
01:28:25.000 |
2 |
28 |
OLEG |
CHUZHDA |
TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC |
|
01:28:25.000 |
3 |
17 |
EDUARDO |
LLACER GABARRON |
GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC |
|
01:28:25.000 |
4 |
3 |
FRANCISCO |
TORRELLA GOMEZ |
GSPORT ALMA WAGEN |
|
01:28:25.000 |
5 |
85 |
PEDRO |
GREGORI MARTINEZ |
VITO |
|
01:28:27.000 |
6 |
1 |
FERNANDO |
GIMENO TATAY |
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
|
01:28:46.000 |
7 |
13 |
MOISES |
ESPINOS MUT |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
|
01:29:51.000 |
8 |
88 |
GERMAN |
MORTES CASELLES |
SUMINISTROS DAMA |
|
01:29:51.000 |
9 |
8 |
ALVARO |
ARENAS GUILLEN |
CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
|
01:29:51.000 |
10 |
75 |
ENRIQUE |
SOLER QUILIS |
PINEDO, PC |
|
01:29:54.000 |
11 |
26 |
MIQUEL |
PONS SAPENA |
VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM |
|
01:30:20.000 |
12 |
16 |
JOSUE |
HUIDOBRO GRAU |
BORDA2 MASE, CC |
|
01:30:38.000 |
13 |
47 |
PABLO |
PELLO JAVEGA |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
|
01:30:50.000 |
14 |
22 |
VICENTE |
MARTINEZ MATEA |
YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT |
|
01:30:50.000 |
15 |
4 |
SERGIO |
VERDU MARTINEZ |
GSPORT ALMA WAGEN |
|
01:30:50.000 |
16 |
19 |
PEDRO JOSE |
LOPEZ GIL |
YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT |
|
01:30:50.000 |
17 |
69 |
ARTURO |
MARTINEZ LEON |
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
|
01:30:50.000 |
18 |
86 |
VICENTE |
MARTI PEIRO |
VITO |
|
01:30:50.000 |
19 |
46 |
SALVADOR |
FORTEA CASAÑ |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
|
01:31:13.000 |
20 |
54 |
HUGO JUAN |
CARSI GONZALEZ |
MISTER BIKER, CC |
|
01:31:17.000 |
21 |
64 |
VICENT |
IZQUIERDO SORIAN |
UNIV. POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA, |
|
01:31:48.000 |
22 |
45 |
GERMAN |
DASI BOIX |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
|
01:31:51.000 |
23 |
67 |
ALVARO |
LEGUA LATORRE |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
|
01:31:51.000 |
24 |
5 |
ARTURO |
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ |
GSPORT ALMA WAGEN |
|
01:31:54.000 |
25 |
14 |
JAVIER |
MONTANER HERNANDEZ |
MANUELA FUNDACION |
|
01:31:54.000 |
26 |
65 |
VADYM |
RUSSU |
CAMPANAR, PC |
|
01:31:54.000 |
27 |
11 |
JUAN JOSE |
MARTINEZ DIAZ |
SAN VICENTE, CC |
|
01:31:54.000 |
28 |
81 |
RAFAEL |
DONAT ESQUER |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
|
01:31:54.000 |
29 |
63 |
DAVID |
GARCIA ALBERT |
UNIV. POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA, |
|
01:31:54.000 |
30 |
48 |
FRANCISCO |
RICART TORONDEL |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
|
01:31:54.000 |
31 |
91 |
XAVIER |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
|
01:31:54.000 |
32 |
20 |
DAVID |
LOPEZ GOMEZ |
YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT |
|
01:31:54.000 |
33 |
90 |
JOAQUIN |
ORTEGA GASCON |
GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC |
|
01:32:00.000 |
34 |
36 |
JOSE |
SANCHEZ BURGOS |
POWER ZONE TEAM, CC |
|
01:32:20.000 |
35 |
2 |
YERAY |
GONZALEZ ALGARRA |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
|
01:32:24.000 |
36 |
34 |
JAVIER |
EDO MENDEZ |
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
|
01:32:24.000 |
37 |
74 |
RICARDO |
MONAR MUÑOZ |
PAIPORTA, UC |
|
01:33:35.000 |
38 |
7 |
VICENTE |
MORCILLO OCHOA |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
|
01:33:36.000 |
39 |
35 |
JUAN JOSE |
SEPULVEDA LINARES |
POWER ZONE TEAM, CC |
|
01:33:36.000 |
40 |
83 |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
OCAÑA MOLINA |
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
|
01:33:36.000 |
41 |
89 |
FRAN |
CENTELLES TARREGA |
MANUELA FUNDACION |
|
01:33:36.000 |
42 |
73 |
JOSEP ANTONI |
MARTINEZ SANZ |
TRIASPORT, CE |
|
01:33:50.000 |
43 |
93 |
JAIME |
ESTEBAN LOPEZ |
MONTIZ, CD |
|
01:33:54.000 |
44 |
68 |
JOSE MANUEL |
DONAT PLA |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
|
01:34:17.000 |
45 |
42 |
JAVIER |
MATO MARTELO |
MANRUBIA LUNA TEAM |
|
01:34:17.000 |
46 |
18 |
MIREIA |
ORENGO LLACER |
BENIOPA, PC |
|
01:34:17.000 |
47 |
87 |
ENRIQUE |
MOLINERO MARTINEZ |
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
|
01:34:23.000 |
48 |
12 |
RAFAEL |
SALA GARRIGUES |
SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC |
|
01:34:23.000 |
49 |
21 |
FRANCISCO |
PAREJO ALBA |
YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT |
|
01:34:39.000 |
50 |
30 |
AGUSTIN |
DARAS FERRANDO |
ORQUIN G.D. |
|
01:35:11.000 |
51 |
29 |
AYMON |
VAQUERIZO PEREZ |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
|
01:35:31.000 |
52 |
27 |
ANDRES |
ARMERO PEREZ |
TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC |
|
01:35:31.000 |
53 |
31 |
JORGE |
DE LA CRUZ CAMARDON |
ORQUIN G.D. |
|
01:35:31.000 |
54 |
82 |
RAFAEL |
ABARCA MARTINEZ |
LA FORCA, PC |
|
2 vtas. perdidas |