VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANDRES AGUAS RONDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADRIAN AGUILAR APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ARMANDO ALADREN MARCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO ALBERO ALCARAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JAUME ALCOVER LLACER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANDER ALMAJANO AMARO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JAVIER ALMELA CARRION INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
VALERIA ALMENA REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
BORJA ALTUR BORONAT INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
TAMARA ALVAREZ SEGURA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
HUGO AMORES ALMERICH INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARC ANDRES BENAVENT INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
VICENT ANDRES MOLLA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CARLOS ARGILES GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GUSTAVO ASENSI LLORENS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR ATIENZA FOLGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE VICENTE BALLESTER ANTON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RAUL BALLESTER SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
HUGO BARRERES CARRIO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
KIKO BARRERES CARRIO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARCOS BAUTISTA BERNARDINI INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARCOS BAUTISTA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
NACHO BAUTISTA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO BAVIERA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
VICENT BEA FABRICH INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
PEDRO BELDA BENEITO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEX BELTRAN SULLER INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IKER BERENGUER SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
VICTOR BERNAD BLASCO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RICARDO BLASCO MERINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO BLAYA VERCHER INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
BENJA BOLEA LLISO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICENT BONAFE I LORENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SARA BONILLO TALENS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANNA BRAVO I REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARTI BRAVO REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOAN BUIGUES PINEDA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
AITANA CALABUIG ALMIÑANA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL CALATAYUD FEO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MIGUEL CALATAYUD LAPARRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
HECTOR CALATAYUD REIG INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DAVID CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SARA CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DOMINGO CALATRAVA MONCHOLI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS CALLE GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
CARLOS CALLE IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANDRA CALVO RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ANDRES CANALS GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOSE CANDEL CARRASCOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JAUME CANET CANET INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LAIA CANET CLOQUEL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
AINHOA CANO MELGAR INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOSE CARMONA OJALBO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR CARRASCO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID CARRETERO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
FRANCISCO CARRETERO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
TONI CASTILLO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN BAUTISTA CLIMENT CARDOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDREA CONTERO ESTORNELL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOAN CORBI MICO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JAVIER DE HARO MALO DE MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIO DE MINGO CERVERO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
RAUL DE MINGO RUEDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANGEL DEL MORAL ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
FRANCISCO DEL RINCON GIMENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DANY DIAZ CHULIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EDSON DIAZ GAMIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IAN DIAZ VERCHER INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
VICENT DOMENECH FERRI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO DOMENS PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARIO DONATE GOMARIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAFAEL ESCRIHUELA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO ESTEBAN LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
EMPAR ESTELLES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RAUL ESTELLES PALANCA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IGNACIO FANDOS ARAGUETE INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MIQUEL FAUS JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN CARLOS FAYOS CLIMENT INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CERDAN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
BORJA FERRANDIZ BELLOT INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
GRACIA IVANA FERRER MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
BERNARDO FERRER PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ENRIQUE SANTIAG FERRUSES DE JESUS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JORGE FLORES TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IRENE FLORES TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARC FOLCH MOSCARDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ASIER FORTEA VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JORDI FOURNIES PERIS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANDRES FREGA MONTI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANTIAGO FUENTES MEGIAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ANGEL FULLANA SECO DE HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
PERE FULLANA TRO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DAVID GALLARDO CORTIJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO ALDAMA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JEAN PAUL GAMBAIANI INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
BLANCA MARIA GARCIA ANTONI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
DAVID GARCIA HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NICOLAS GARCIA SEPULVEDA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ANDRES GARCIA VERDU INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL GARRIGUES BOLUDA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ADAM GASCON CUENCA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOSE RAMON GIMENEZ ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BORJA GIMENEZ ARTAL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
VICENT GIMENEZ ESPERT INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CASTELLS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS GOMIS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IKER GONZALEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE MARIA GRACIA TORTOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICENT GRAU JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUCIA GRAU PIQUERES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEX GRAU PIQUERES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MANUEL GUIJARRO MINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DAVID HERNANDEZ ESTOPAÑAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA SALUD HERNANDEZ SANCHIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARC IBORRA LAMBIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ERIC IGUAL UBEDA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARIA IVARS SIRERA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DAVID IVARS SIRERA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JAIRO JAEN BOSCA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JUAN BAUTISTA JORDA PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
RAFAEL JORDAN GADEA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CRISTOBAL JOVER BADIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOAN JUAN BATALLER INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CRISTINA LACRUZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JOAN LLACER GABARRON INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
EDUARDO LLACER GABARRON INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LIDIA LLACER GABARRON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
HILARIO LOPEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MIQUEL LOPEZ MONCHO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RICO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO LOPEZ VILLALGORDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE-MANUEL MANRIQUE MANRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALBERTO MANZANO ORDIÑANA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SERGI MARGARIT MORAGUES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOSE FRANCISCO MARQUES LOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GERARD MARQUES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DENIS MARQUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
CARLES MARRAHI GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
GABRIEL MARTI BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
PAU MARTI SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
CARLA MARTIN MASET INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IVAN MARTIN MATEU INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SAUL MARTIN MATEU INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
LUCIA MARTIN PRADELLS INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
IVAN MARTIN PRADELLS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DANTE MARTINEZ BELDA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
NEREA MARTINEZ CLIMENT INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
RAMON MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANSELMO MARTINEZ JAREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
IKER MARTINEZ MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN MARTINEZ MORA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ROBERTO MARTINEZ PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IKER MARTINEZ POVEDA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
DANIEL MARTINEZ SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
IZAN MARTINEZ VESES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
FILIBERTO MATEU RIBES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SELENA MAZA SOLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AITOR MELENDEZ NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ROBERTO MIQUEL ROYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALEX MIRALLES MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MAR MIRALLES MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN CARLOS MOLINA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLLA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO MOLTO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ERIKA MOMPARLER GUARDIOLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
NOAH MOMPARLER MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
CARLES MONCHO GREGORI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARTIN MONEVA SENENT INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARCO MONEVA SENENT INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ANTONIO MORA MAROTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO MORA MAROTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RICARDO FRANCIS MORA MARTI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN MORALES RALO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALVARO MORALES RICART INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
PAU MORENO CONTRERAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JORDI MORENO MENDOZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO MORILLO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO MORTE BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IKER MORTES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JESUS NAVARRO ATIENZAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO NAVARRO CASTELLAR INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CAROLE LYNDA NAVARRO COTTARD INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
ANDRES NAVARRO SAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ORIOL OLASO ALTUR INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IVAN OLTRA COLLADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PAU OLTRA PEÑALVA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IVAN ORRICO MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JONATHAN ORTEGA CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ASIER ORTEGA SORO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
HECTOR ORTS MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR ORTS ROCHE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ANTONIO-L. PACHES BALAGUER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIANA PAMBLANCO RODENAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO PAREJO ALBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA JOSE PASTOR LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
RICARDO PELLICER BOLUDA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JULIA PENEDO SOLER INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
OSCAR PERALES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAQUEL PEREZ ATIENZA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ELENA PEREZ BELENGUER INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
BERNABE PEREZ GUILLEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
FAUSTINO PEREZ VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
Mª CARMEN PEREZ VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JOSE ANTONIO PINA RICO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
IVAN PINA TARREGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARCOS PUIG SIGNES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DIEGO QUEVEDO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANNA QUINTERO BUENO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FCO.MANUEL RAMIREZ RUEDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAFAEL RAMOS NACHER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO REQUENA BRIONES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
BRETT RICHMOND INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JORDI RICHMOND GRAU INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
VANIA RICO UCLES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
PABLO RIPOLL PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
QUIQUE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ENRIC RODRIGUEZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE ANGEL ROMERO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO RONDA ESTESO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO ROSA CORCOLES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SAUL ROYO RICHART INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RICARDO RUEDA CICUENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISAAC RUIZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO RUIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JAUME RUIZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
VICENTE RUIZ TAMARIT INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLES SABATER PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEX SAEZ NAVAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RAUL SAEZ ROMAGUERA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
GABRIEL SAIZ MUNUERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN SAIZ MUNUERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NATALIA SAIZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
RAFAEL SALA GARRIGUES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO SAMPER GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANTONIO SAMPER GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO SAMPER PERALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DANIEL SANCHEZ BORRELL INDEPENDIENTE Junior
PABLO SANCHEZ CORTES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARCOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ABEL SANCHEZ SALES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS SANCHIS SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARC SANCHO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NEUS SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEX SANZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANGEL SANZ MAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN SANZ SEBASTIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN SEGARRA COMILLAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO JOSE SEGUI GREGORI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO SEGUI MASCARELL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL SIFRE CALAFAT INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
PAU SIGUES SIGNES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN LUIS SIMARRO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
REBECA SOLER BATALLER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ENRIQUE SOLER QUILIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
HUGO SORIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JAVIER SORIANO CLARIANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ISABEL TEVAR TOLOSA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IVAN TORTOSA COLLADOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ADRIAN VALLE ELEGIDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ROBERTO VALLS FALOMIR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO VALLS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOAN VALLS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IRENE VELA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CRISTIAN VERCHER ESTRUCH INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GUILLEM VESES MASIP INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
NESTOR VIDAL DONET INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OLIVER VILLAMOR GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
TONY WILKINS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JESUS DAMIAN ZAMORA QUIÑONES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARTA ZANON RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SERGIO ZARZOSO TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE ZARZOSO TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30