VELO CLUB CARLET VC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RAFAEL ABARCA MARTINEZ VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA, CV Master 60
JULIO ABEL SAN MARTIN JUAN GINER-VALSUHE-OBREX Master 30
FRANCISCO ALACREU ROSELLO GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
MIQUEL ALANDETE BALLESTER GRUPETA DE LA RIBERA, CC Master 50
JOSEP ALANDETE ESTEVE OFERTBIKES.ES-METAL LUBE Junior
BORJA ALBEROLA BORREGUERO CONTROLPACK BADIA Sub23
PABLO ALBERT PIERA MISTER BIKER-GOBIK MERCEDES Elite
ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB Master 40
ALVARO BALLESTEROS POZO HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 30
JORDI BELDA SOLERA ON BIKE, CC Sub23
ALEJANDRO BENITO JORGE BENICASSIM ME GUSTA - HOGAR 10 Sub23
VICENT BONAFE I LORENTE VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
BERNARDO BOSCH SORIANO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
JUAN CARLOS BOTELLA MOLINA UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 50
ALEX BOU BOSCH HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior
ADRIAN CABANES MACIAN GUTI VINALESA, CC Master 30
SALVADOR IGNACI CARMONA MARTIN HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 50
JAVIER CHENOLL CASP VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
IVAN CLEMENTE VILLANUEVA ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Sub23
DIEGO CLIMENT DONAT LA FORCA, PC Master 40
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA TEIKA TEAM Junior
GUILLEM CUCARELLA I MIRAVALLS ALCUBIKES, CC Elite
RUBEN CUENCA ARCE POWER ZONE TEAM, CC Master 40
GERMAN DASI BOIX GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 50
CARLOS DESCALS ROGLA SAN JOSE NULES, CC Master 40
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ FENOLL UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 30
RAFAEL ARSENIO ESCRIHUELA OLIVER GINESTAR Sub23
FERNANDO ESTEBAN LOPEZ VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Elite
CESAR FABREGAT BUENO MISTER BIKER-GOBIK MERCEDES Master 40
IGNACIO FELIU PEREZ MISTER BIKER-GOBIK MERCEDES Master 30
LINO GAGO LEÑADOR LA ESTRELLA XILXES, PC Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO GALBIS CLEMENTE LLOBEROS, CC Master 30
MOISES GALLEGO NICOLAS VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Elite
ALVARO GARCIA CABALLERO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
RUBEN GARCIA CALATAYUD 8 PULGADAS, CC Master 40
RAMON GARCIA PEDROSA JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
GERMAN GIL RODRIGO PINEDO, PC Master 50
FERNANDO GIMENO TATAY JUAN GINER-VALSUHE-OBREX Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIRONES TAMARIT RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CASTELLS AL TRAN TRAN, CC Master 30
OSCAR GRAU JORDA GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Elite
ALVARO GUILLORME HERNANDEZ SEDAVI, CC Elite
JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO TEIKA TEAM Junior
JOSE FRANCISCO HERRERO OLMOS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
JAUME HERVAS AÑO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 30
VICENTE IBAÑEZ DAVID VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
PERE IBORRA MARTI GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS Junior
FREDERIC IVARS BERTO VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 40
JUAN JIMENEZ PINA AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP Master 30
ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN CAMPIO LLORENS, CC Master 40
RICARDO JUAREZ SANZ HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 40
MARIO LLIDO CARRION CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Elite
ANGEL LLORET PLA UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 30
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 30
JOSE RAMON LOPEZ MONTORO PUZOL, CC Master 50
HUGO LOPEZ NEROT JUAN GINER-VALSUHE-OBREX Elite
SALVADOR LOZANO IBAÑEZ CONNECT, CC Master 50
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 40
ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 60
DAVID MARTINEZ VILA 8 PULGADAS, CC Master 40
SALVADOR MELIA ALAPONT JUAN GINER-VALSUHE-OBREX Master 40
PEDRO MERLOS SANCHEZ VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ALBERTO CARLOS MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 30
JOAN MIRAVALLES ALBEROLA VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 30
VICENTE MORCILLO OCHOA VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 40
GERMAN MORTES CASELLES MORTES BIKES, CC Elite
OSCAR MOSCARDO HERNANDEZ CONTROLPACK BADIA Sub23
JUAN VICENTE NAVARRO QUILIS JUAN GINER-VALSUHE-OBREX Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL OCAÑA MOLINA PEDAL, PC Master 40
SERGIO ORTEGA CABRERA VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
PABLO PELLO JAVEGA GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
VICENT PERALES MARTINEZ GINESTAR Elite
HECTOR PRATS ORTEGA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 30
RICHARD PRATS ORTEGA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Elite
FCO. ANTONIO QUESADA BOTELLA UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 50
JOSE ANGEL RODRIGO GARCIA POBLA, PC Elite
JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ CANTO ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS Master 30
JAIME RUIX CHELET HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 50
CARLOS RUIZ MESEGUER GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM Sub23
FRANCISCO RUIZ SANTOS VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 40
MANUEL SALES MASIA VALL D´UXO, UC Master 50
ALBERTO SAMPER GOMEZ ALDAYA, PC Sub23
ANTONIO SAMPER PERALES ALDAYA, PC Master 50
ABEL SANCHIS MOMPO EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 30
JUAN JOSE SEPULVEDA LINARES POWER ZONE TEAM, CC Master 40
ALEJANDRO SORO GARCIA GINESTAR Elite
ABEL TARRAGO PICOT VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Elite
ADRIAN TORA LOPEZ MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Elite
JORGE TORRAS GRACIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 40
DANIEL TORRES VERGARA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
MOISES UBEDA MICO VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Elite
AYMON VAQUERIZO PEREZ MISTER BIKER-GOBIK MERCEDES Elite
ANASTASIO VAQUERIZO PRIMO MISTER BIKER-GOBIK MERCEDES Master 40
GUILLEM VESES MASIP BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Sub23
JUAN VICENTE FERRER GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 50
LUIS VILAESCUSA FERNANDEZ VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 30