GRUP CICLOTURISTA RIBA-ROJA GCR

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANDRES AGUAS RONDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO AGUILAR APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADRIAN AGUILAR APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO ALARTE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAUME ALCOVER LLACER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANDER ALMAJANO AMARO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JAVIER ALMELA CARRION INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE FEM INFANTIL
VALERIA ALMENA REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE FEM PRINCIPIANTE
BORJA ALTUR BORONAT INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
TAMARA ALVAREZ SEGURA INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARC ANDRES BENAVENT INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
VICENT ANDRES MOLLA INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
FERNANDO ANDRES OLIVARES INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
ADRIAN ARANDA SANCHIS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
CARLOS ARGILES GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
AITOR ARLANDIS AGUDELO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
VICENT ARLANDIS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
OCTAVIO BALAGUER MURIACH INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
JOSE VICENTE BALLESTER ANTON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
HUGO BARRERES CARRIO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
KIKO BARRERES CARRIO INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
JUAN BARRUGUER VERDEGAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NACHO BAUTISTA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO BAVIERA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
PEDRO BELDA BENEITO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL BELDA NAVALON INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
CESAR ANTONIO BELENGUER CAÑIGUERAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEX BELTRAN SULLER INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
JOSEP BENITO RODRIGUES INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
IKER BERENGUER SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
RICARDO BLASCO MERINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BENJA BOLEA LLISO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEX BOU BOSCH INDEPENDIENTE Junior
VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARTI BRAVO REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOAN BUIGUES PINEDA INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
NOEL CABEDO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
AITANA CALABUIG ALMIÑANA INDEPENDIENTE FEM INFANTIL
ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL CALATAYUD FEO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MIGUEL CALATAYUD LAPARRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ROBERTO CALATAYUD REIG INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
HECTOR CALATAYUD REIG INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DAVID CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
SARA CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE FEM PRINCIPIANTE
DOMINGO CALATRAVA MONCHOLI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS CALLE GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
CARLOS CALLE IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANDRA CALVO RIOS INDEPENDIENTE FEM PRINCIPIANTE
JOSE CANDEL CARRASCOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JACOBO CANDEL MAQUEDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAUME CANET CANET INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LAIA CANET CLOQUEL INDEPENDIENTE FEM INFANTIL
AINHOA CANO MELGAR INDEPENDIENTE FEM PRINCIPIANTE
JAVIER CAPELLA SANCHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEX CARLOS-SANJOSE TUDELA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JOSE CARMONA OJALBO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO CARRETERO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ALBERTO CARRETERO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
DAVID CARRETERO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
AARON CASAS SEPULVEDA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
TONI CASTILLO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE MANUEL CHINCHILLA NEBOT INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICENT CHULVI MAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN BAUTISTA CLIMENT CARDOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR CONTERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN COSIN PRIMO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN DE DIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER DE HARO MALO DE MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISAKA DE LA FUENTE RAISTRICK INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIO DE MINGO CERVERO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
RAUL DE MINGO RUEDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANGEL DEL MORAL ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
FRANCISCO DEL RINCON GIMENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS DESCALS ROGLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO DOMENS PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARIO DONATE GOMARIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL ESCRIHUELA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MOISES ESPINOS MUT INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMPAR ESTELLES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE FEM INFANTIL
RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RAUL ESTELLES PALANCA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EMILIO FANDOS ARAGUETE INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JUAN CARLOS FAYOS CLIMENT INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CERDAN INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JOAN FERNANDEZ MORERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BORJA FERRANDIZ BELLOT INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
GRACIA IVANA FERRER MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
BERNARDO FERRER PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ENRIQUE SANTIAG FERRUSES DE JESUS INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
JORGE FLORES TORRES INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
IRENE FLORES TORRES INDEPENDIENTE FEM PRINCIPIANTE
MARC FOLCH MOSCARDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL JUAN FORTEA NEBOT INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ASIER FORTEA VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
LUCAS FORTUÑO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
JORDI FOURNIES PERIS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SANTIAGO FUENTES MEGIAS INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
ANGEL FULLANA SECO DE HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
PERE FULLANA TRO INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
DAVID GALLARDO CORTIJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JEAN PAUL GAMBAIANI INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
BLANCA MARIA GARCIA ANTONI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID GARCIA HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RICARD GARCIA MARTI INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JAVIER GARCIA NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NICOLAS GARCIA SEPULVEDA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
RAFAEL GARRIGUES BOLUDA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
STEFANO GARZELLI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADAM GASCON CUENCA INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
JOSE RAMON GIMENEZ ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BORJA GIMENEZ ARTAL INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
VICENT GIMENEZ ESPERT INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CASTELLS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS GOMIS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IKER GONZALEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
PEDRO GRANERO ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICENT GRAU JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEX GRAU PIQUERES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
LUCIA GRAU PIQUERES INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
MANUEL GUIJARRO MINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
DIEGO GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
IBAN GUTIERREZ MERCADER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
LUIS HERVAS JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARC IBORRA LAMBIEZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
ERIC IGUAL UBEDA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
MARIA IVARS SIRERA INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
DAVID IVARS SIRERA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JAVIER IZQUIERDO PARDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAIRO JAEN BOSCA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ANTONIO JAEN MORCILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN BAUTISTA JORDA PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
RAFAEL JORDAN GADEA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CRISTOBAL JOVER BADIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOAN JUAN BATALLER INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
MIGUEL LISARDE LORENTE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOAN LLACER GABARRON INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
EDUARDO LLACER GABARRON INDEPENDIENTE Elite
VICENT LLADRO MAGRANER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
HILARIO LOPEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RICO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
ALBERTO MANZANO ORDIÑANA INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
SERGI MARGARIT MORAGUES INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
JOSE FRANCISCO MARQUES LOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GERARD MARQUES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
DENIS MARQUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
CARLES MARRAHI GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
GABRIEL MARTI BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
IVAN MARTIN MATEU INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
IVAN MARTIN PRADELLS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DANTE MARTINEZ BELDA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ANSELMO MARTINEZ JAREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IKER MARTINEZ MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN MARTINEZ MORA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ANABEL MARTINEZ VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
FILIBERTO MATEU RIBES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSEP MATOSES GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FABIO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL MERINO PORTOLES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
XAVI MESTRE GINESTAR INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
MARC MESTRE GINESTAR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ROBERTO MIQUEL ROYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MAR MIRALLES MORENO INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
ALEX MIRALLES MORENO INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
DEBORA MIRAVET LOZANO INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
AMANDA MIRAVET LOZANO INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLLA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO MOLTO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NOAH MOMPARLER MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JOSE ANTONIO MONCHO APARISI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLES MONCHO GREGORI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARC MONCHO SIGNES INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
JUAN BAUTISTA MONGORT HUERTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO MORA MAROTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO MORA MAROTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RICARDO FRANCIS MORA MARTI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL MORALES GARRO INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
IVAN MORALES RALO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PAU MORENO CONTRERAS INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
SERGIO MORENO SOLAZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ALVARO MORILLO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO MORTE BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
IKER MORTES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
DAMIAN MOTA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
CAROLE LYNDA NAVARRO COTTARD INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 Fem.
SALVADOR NAVARRO LACAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLOS NAVARRO MOYA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDRES NAVARRO SAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LAURA NAYA SANMARTIN INDEPENDIENTE FEM PRINCIPIANTE
ORIOL OLASO ALTUR INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
IKER OLIVER RIBES INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
IVAN OLTRA COLLADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN ORRICO MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANGEL ORTEGA CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JONATHAN ORTEGA CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ASIER ORTEGA SORO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
OSCAR ORTI GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
HECTOR ORTS MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR ORTS ROCHE INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ANTONIO-L. PACHES BALAGUER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN PANERO TAPIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MARIA JOSE PASTOR LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 Fem.
RICARDO PELLICER BOLUDA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SANTIAGO PERALES MARTI INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR PERALES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO PERALES ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
RAQUEL PEREZ ATIENZA INDEPENDIENTE FEM INFANTIL
ELENA PEREZ BELENGUER INDEPENDIENTE FEM INFANTIL
SUSANA PEREZ CONEJERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
BERNABE PEREZ GUILLEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
FAUSTINO PEREZ VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR PERIS CEBRIAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORDI PERIS LLOP INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
MIGUEL PERIS RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL PICON PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IVAN PINA TARREGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRA PUENTE ALBORCH INDEPENDIENTE Cadete Fem.
MARCOS PUIG SIGNES INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
DIEGO QUEVEDO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANNA QUINTERO BUENO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete Fem.
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE MANUEL RAGA PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JORDI REÑE BELLMUNT INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALBERTO REQUENA BRIONES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JORDI RICHMOND GRAU INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
EDUARDO RICO BERBEGAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ERIK RICO CANO INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
ALEXIS RODENAS SAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
AARON RODENAS SAEZ INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
ADRIAN RODRIGO CANTO INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
QUIQUE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE INDEPENDIENTE FEM INFANTIL
TADEO RODRIGUEZ MORICHE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ENRIC RODRIGUEZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DANIEL ROIG TERUEL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SOFIA ROIG TERUEL INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
JOSE ANGEL ROMERO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO RONDA ESTESO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO ROSA CORCOLES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISAAC RUIZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO RUIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JAUME RUIZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
DANIEL RUIZ RICHART INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
AITOR RUIZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
CARLES SABATER PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEX SAEZ NAVAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RAUL SAEZ ROMAGUERA INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
ALFREDO SAEZ VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GABRIEL SAIZ MUNUERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN SAIZ MUNUERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NATALIA SAIZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior Fem.
RAFAEL SALA GARRIGUES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO SAMPER GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANTONIO SAMPER GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DANIEL SANCHEZ BORRELL INDEPENDIENTE Junior
AITANA SANCHEZ EVARISTO INDEPENDIENTE FEM ALEVIN
MARCOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
JERONIMO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JESUS SANCHEZ NICOLAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ABEL SANCHEZ SALES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID SANCHEZ VALERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS SANCHIS SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARC SANCHO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE SANJUAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDREU SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
ALEX SANZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANGEL SANZ MAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADRIAN SEGARRA COMILLAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ALEJANDRO JOSE SEGUI GREGORI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO SEGUI MASCARELL INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
HUGO SEGUI MASCARELL INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PAU SIGUES SIGNES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
AITOR SISTERNAS IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
DIEGO SISTERNAS IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ENRIQUE SOLER QUILIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL SOLERA BARRERES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
PAU TALENS OLIAG INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE TARAZONA SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
IVAN TORTOSA COLLADOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ADRIAN VALLE ELEGIDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE IGNACIO VALLS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOAN VALLS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
IRENE VELA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete Fem.
CRISTIAN VERCHER ESTRUCH INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GUILLEM VESES MASIP INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ROSER VIDAL BAELLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
NESTOR VIDAL DONET INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OLIVER VILLAMOR GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOAN VITORIA MASCARELL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ELIAS VIVAS SAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
FRANCISCO JOSE ZARZOSO TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO ZARZOSO TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40

Patrocinadores