LA VILA JOIOSA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
1160 MARC MINGUEZ VILLAPLANA BENICARLO, UC Sub23
203 TOMAS ABELLAN CASTILLO CONNECT, CC Master 40
20 ANDRES ADSUAR BOU LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 30
JUAN CARLOS ADSUAR GIMENEZ CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
520 LUCIA AGUILAR CABAÑERO KENZA LAP Sub23 Fem.
JERONIMO AGUILAR LUNA MOLINENSE C.C. Escuelas
4227 SOFIA AGUILAR MARTINEZ LOSA DEL OBISPO, CC Escuelas
3320 MARIO AGUILAR MARTINEZ LOSA DEL OBISPO, CC Escuelas
6027 IKER AGUILAR MARTINEZ CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Escuelas
5124 JAVIER ALARCON CIFUENTES VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
542 ROSA ALBA SANTAMARIA MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40 Fem.
FERRAN ALBERT MUÑOZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Junior
JUAN CARLOS ALBERTOS MARCO CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 30
3330 LEO ALCAZAR AGUILERA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
5103 NOA ALDERETE MARTINEZ JAVEA, CC Escuelas
6031 PABLO ALMARCHE GANGA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
2258 MARCOS ALONSO SAMPER BENICARLO, UC Junior
JAUME ALVADO MAS CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 40
MIGUEL AMOROS ORTOLA BENISSA, CC Elite
15 CARLOS ANDRES FERRER TONUS, CD Master 30
5125 VICENT ANDRES MOLLA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
219 ANGEL MANUEL ANIORTE QUINTO SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
BARBARA JUDIT ANTON ALFARO CROWNBIKE CC Master 40 Fem.
2250 MIGUEL ANTON GONZALEZ DE LA ALEJA MUNDO BIKE, CC Junior
VICENTE ARACIL MOLL CONNECT, CC Master 30
505 ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERAL CHELVA BIKE RACING, CC Elite Fem.
5105 PEPE ARQUES VERDU XIXONA, CC Escuelas
6032 DANIEL ARRAEZ BENDA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
HUGO ARROYO ZARAGOZA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
GUSTAVO ASENSI LLORENS CONNECT, CC Master 40
5120 DENILSON FABIAN AVILA MARTINEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
3332 ALBERTO AZA GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
JONATHAN BAILEN SEVILLA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
1010 ALBERTO BALLESTER NAVARRO CULTBIKES, CC Elite
405 JOAN BALOFER CARRION MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ETE, CC Cadete
5123 CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
4230 HUGO BAQUERO BARTOLOME LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
23 FELIPE BAREA ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS Master 30
6003 HUGO BARRERES CARRIO DENIA, CC Escuelas
4206 KIKO BARRERES CARRIO BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC Escuelas
5121 ENZO BAUTISTA MARTIN FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
5122 MANUEL BELTRAN CABEDO GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
29 FERNANDO BENAVENT MARTINEZ MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
6033 ANDREU BERENGUER CANO LA NUCIA, CC Escuelas
4231 ARTURO BERNA GOMEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
6034 LUIS BERNABEU PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
JOSEP BLASCO VAÑO BOCAIRENT Master 40
3306 IZAN BOSCH SEBASTIAN VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Escuelas
221 BERNARDO BOSCH SORIANO VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 40
403 FABIO BOTELLA ALEMA CREVILLENT, CC Cadete
12 OSCAR BOTELLA MOGICA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
2251 ALEX BOU BOSCH VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Junior
4232 ANTONIO BOX GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
3319 JAVIER BOX GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
HECTOR BRISA BARRIOPEDRO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Junior
4233 AARON BUENO HERRERO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
VICENTE BULTO CHIRIVELLA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 50
2259 FRAN BURGOS VAÑO LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Junior
6035 CARLES CALATAYUD SANCHIS MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
1008 ALBERTO CAMARA GALAN BTT ARROYOMOLINOS Elite
5102 ROCCO CAMPISI BEDFORD JAVEA, CC Escuelas
3307 LEO CAMPOS GALVEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
4234 AINHOA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
FRANCISCO CANOVAS DIAZ TERRA SPORT - FRAMUSA Master 40
1012 JOSE FRANCISCO CANTO MICO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
5119 MARCOS CANTOS PEREZ BANYERES DE MARIOLA, CC Escuelas
4207 IVAN CANUT ANDRES MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
6008 ALEX CARLOS-SANJOSE TUDELA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
5126 CAROLINA CASARES ABAD INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
223 JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO CARMONA SUELTA FRENO, CD Master 40
3302 DARIO CASTILLO LOPEZ CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
SAMUEL CASTROVIEJO ONRUBIA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
201 DANIEL CEPA PICON XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Master 40
402 DANIEL CEPA SERVER XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Cadete
504 AMPARO CHAPA LLORET LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Elite Fem.
JOSE CHILLARON ABRIL THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite
2260 RAUL CHORRO GALIANA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Junior
16 ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
1151 JUAN CARLOS CLIMENT SALVADOR THE BIKE RUN, CC Sub23
30 ABRAHAM COLLADO CABRERA DENIA, CC Master 30
3331 MARC COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
5117 NORA COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
3333 VALERIA COLOMA CHAMORRO MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
31 VICENTE CORBIN GARCIA MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 30
IÑAKI CORRECHER MORAL CONNECT, CC Master 30
3309 ADRIAN CORTES COVES CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
3334 IVAN CORTES COVES CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
32 IVAN CORTES NOGUERA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
JAIME COVES ALBERO ELXENDURO, CE Master 50
33 JOSE COVES PEREZ ELXENDURO, CE Master 30
5 JUAN FRAN CRESPO VELENCOSO TONUS, CD Master 30
5116 CARLOS CRUCETA SANCHEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
MAURO CRUZ MARTINEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
6036 JAVIER CUBILLAS SALVADOR VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
1013 GUILLEM CUCARELLA I MIRAVALLS ALCUBIKES, CC Elite
3329 JULEN CUQUERELLA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
4218 FRAN DE VERA MORENO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ POLOP, CC Master 40
2261 CESAR ELORRIAGA GIRALDO BTT ORATILLOS CHIVA, CC Junior
LLEOBART ENGUIX LANUSSE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
LAMBERT ENGUIX LANUSSE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
ADRIAN ESCALANTE ARAYA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
34 ERIC ESPI BENAVENT MISTER BIKER - GOBIK Master 30
MIGUEL ESPIN BERNABE EUROLOSA, CC Master 30
410 JOSE ESPINOSA BALLESTEROS MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Cadete
FRANCISCO ESPINOSA BERMUDO ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Escuelas
2262 MANUEL ESPINOSA ORDAX ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Junior
1152 JUAN ESTEVAN OLIVER HOTEL TRES ANCLAS - MOLL AUTOS Sub23
3304 ORIOL ESTEVE FLOR FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
1014 MIQUEL FAUS JUAN CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Elite
IGNACIO FELIU PEREZ MISTER BIKER - GOBIK Master 30
4 JUANJO FEMENIA BOLUFER XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Master 30
6011 SOFIA FENOLL VILA EL CAMPELLO, CC Escuelas
6038 JORDI FERNANDEZ LEON AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
PABLO FERNANDEZ VIDAL 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
DAVID FERNANDEZ VIDAL AITANA, CC Escuelas
3305 OSCAR FERRANDEZ BALONGO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
ANTONI FERRANDO VERDU ALGAR, CC Master 30
404 DANIEL FLORES CORDOBA CREVILLENT, CC Cadete
JAUME FORNES ALBEROLA TONUS, CD Elite
5127 LUCAS FORTUÑO GARCIA MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
CARLOS ALBERTO FUERTE LOPEZ GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
4201 PERE FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
JOSE RAMON GALIANO MARTINEZ CONNECT, CC Master 30
5115 ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
VICENTE GALIPIENSO ORTEGA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
4236 OSCAR GALVEZ ARAEZ CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
361 JEAN PAUL GAMBAIANI SPORTING PURSUIT-GUIJARRO BIKE Master 60
4229 SALVADOR YERAY GANDIA MORENO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA AFAN JAVEA, CC Master 40
5111 UNAI GARCIA AMAT FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
MANUEL GARCIA ARACIL AGOST, CC Escuelas
5129 ALEX GARCIA BAGAN SEPELACO, CC Escuelas
3310 ADRIAN GARCIA BAGAN SEPELACO, CC Escuelas
35 OSCAR GARCIA CERESOLA TONUS, CD Master 30
DANIEL GARCIA GOMEZ MOLINENSE C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ MUNDO BIKE, CC Sub23
1153 OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA MUNDO BIKE, CC Sub23
TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM Junior
302 IGNACIO GARCIA PARRA TONUS, CD Master 50
1154 ADRIAN GARCIA RAMIREZ BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Sub23
2263 JOAQUIN GARCIA SANCHEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Junior
6002 NICOLAS GARCIA SEPULVEDA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
3338 SARA GARCIA SEPULVEDA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
231 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ZAPATA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
5113 ABRIL GAS PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
4237 JIMENA GAS PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
4238 NAIA GASCH RAMON IN BIKE-SMART BIKE TRAINING Escuelas
3316 IVAN GASCH RAMON IN BIKE-SMART BIKE TRAINING Escuelas
2264 DAVID GASCO RODRIGUEZ DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Junior
5130 BORJA GIMENEZ MAS CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
6042 ALEX GINER LOPEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
6043 GONZALO GOMEZ MARTINEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
SENEN GONZALVEZ VILEILLA GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
1015 DAVID GRAÑANA FERRERES BENICARLO, UC Elite
HUGO GRAU ARROYO LA NUCIA, CC Cadete
1155 ALEJANDRO GREGORIO MORANT HOTEL TRES ANCLAS - MOLL AUTOS Sub23
MIGUEL ANGEL GUARDIOLA LLORENS POLOP, CC Master 30
5114 MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
210 MARCOS GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 40
JOSE LUIS GUILLEN MULERO BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Escuelas
412 JUAN GULLAMON FABREGAT GRUP DOS RODES, CC Cadete
5134 NAIARA GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE-SMART BIKE TRAINING Escuelas
4239 TIKO GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE-SMART BIKE TRAINING Escuelas
ANDRE HAGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
4240 ERIC HERNADEZ AMOROS FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
3340 LEO HERNANDEZ AMOROS FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
8 VICTOR HERNANDEZ BAETA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
JONATAN HERNANDEZ BLASCO IRONBIKES RACING TEAM, CC Elite
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ DOMENECH POLOP, CC Master 50
DIEGO HIRALDO DELGADO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 30
IKER HIRALDO GARCIA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
2 GONZALO HUERTA RUFINO BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
1156 FCO MIGUEL HUERTAS GONZALEZ BICICOSTA, CC Sub23
10 JULEN IBARRA IBARRA CONNECT, CC Master 30
ANTONIO IBORRA GADEA POLOP, CC Master 40
3308 ALEJANDRO IÑESTA SELVA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
36 DAVID ITARTE BELLES BENICARLO, UC Master 30
5136 MARIA IVARS SIRERA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
6001 DAVID IVARS SIRERA TEIKA TEAM Escuelas
PABLO IVARS SOLER BICICLETES GURUGU XABIA, CC Master 30
GUILLERMO JIMENEZ ARRIBAS ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Escuelas
OLIVER JIMENEZ ARRIBAS ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Escuelas
1157 SAMUEL JOVER SEPULCRE FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Sub23
577 SANDRA JOVER SEPULCRE FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Cadete Fem.
6044 JOAN JUAN BATALLER PINEDO, PC Escuelas
3341 ANDER JUAN GOMAR MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
200 OSCAR JUAREZ PRADES SEPELACO, CC Master 40
6028 DANIELIS KASETA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
JOSE LARA CACERES YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Sub23
CARLOS LATORRE FERRE SPORTING PURSUIT-GUIJARRO BIKE Sub23
301 MIGUEL ANGEL LEAL TOLEDANO CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 50
ANTONIO LICIAN MARTINEZ MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
38 JOSE ANTONIO LIZAN SEGARRA MONOVER, CC Master 30
1016 JOSEP LLINARES PEREZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Elite
413 QUICO LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Cadete
1158 TONI LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIER LLOPIS GINER EL FENOLL BENISSA CC Master 30
CARLOS LLOPIS HAWES BERNIA- XALO, CC Master 30
3342 SERGIO LLORCA CONESA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
4205 FERRAN LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC Escuelas
6013 FRANCESC LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC Escuelas
204 ANGEL LLORET PICO PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Master 40
JOSE LLORET BELLIURE POLOP, CC Master 30
6014 JAUME LLORET I SORIANO PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Escuelas
506 ELENA LLORET LLINARES X-SAUCE Elite Fem.
MATEO LOPEZ ARACENA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
232 JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ HERRERO THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
1017 MANUEL LOPEZ MAS MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
ANTONIO LOPEZ PAGAN TERRA SPORT - FRAMUSA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ BENIDORM, UC Master 60
JULEN LOPEZ VARGAS AITANA, CC Escuelas
YOUNESS LOUNE LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
5109 PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
501 ALICIA MARGALEJO BLASCO XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Elite Fem.
1018 DANIEL MARIN GARCIA THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite
ALEJANDRO MARIN RIQUELME FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Junior
ADRIAN MARSAL BAYDAL BENISSA, CC Master 30
4242 VICTOR MARTI CEREZUELA SEPELACO, CC Escuelas
JORGE MARTIN DIAZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Elite
ROSANA MARTINEZ AG?ERA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ALARCON TREK STORE ALICANTE, CC Sub23
6016 DANTE MARTINEZ BELDA AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
3344 NAIA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
5137 NEREA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
UNAI MARTINEZ GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
SERGIO MARTINEZ HURTADO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
4228 CARLOS MARTINEZ INIESTA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MORELL EUROLOSA, CC Master 30
6017 JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
521 MARTA MARTINEZ VERDUCH FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Sub23 Fem.
40 CARLOS MANUEL MATEU FERNANDEZ BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
2267 JOSEP MATOSES GARCIA TRIASPORT, CE Junior
575 SELENA MAZA SOLA ELXENDURO, CE Cadete Fem.
PAUL MCCARTER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
5106 VICTOR MELGALEJO NOYA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
4221 ANDRES MERINO DEL AMO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
4222 IKER MERINO PERIS SEPELACO, CC Escuelas
PEP MESTRE FEMENIA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
4223 JOAN MESTRE FEMENIA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
5138 MARIA MESTRE RUIG BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
6010 SAMUEL MILLAN FUENTES FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
4224 MATEO MILLE JIMENEZ BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
222 JOSE ANGEL MIQUEL GALIANO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
401 RAUL MIRA BONASTRE TEIKA TEAM Cadete
5108 MAR MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
4202 ALEX MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
3343 XAVI MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
5144 DEBORA MIRAVET LOZANO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Escuelas
5139 AMANDA MIRAVET LOZANO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Escuelas
JOSEP MOLINA PAUSA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 30
1001 ADELINO MOLL MUT XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Elite
1002 SALVADOR MOLL MUT XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Elite
4225 DAVID MONSALVE RODRIGUEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
418 MIGUEL ANGEL MONZO GUILLEM MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Cadete
EDU MORANT CHAFER MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
GONZALO MORENO LOUIS SAN JUAN, CC Master 40
ENRIQUE MORENO MORENO THE BIKE C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MORILLAS PEÑALVER ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Master 30
4226 MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
212 JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ TEAM SPRINTBIKE-RANDURIAS UCAP Master 40
4219 GONZALO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
5142 MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
3322 ANTON MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
3 IVAN OLTRA COLLADO MTB TUEJAR, CC Master 30
MARCOS ORIENTE PINAR FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTS VALERO MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
2268 SERGIO PARLA PEREZ KENZA LAP Junior
508 AYDA PARRA AUSINA CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Elite Fem.
14 FRANCISCO JAVIER PASCUAL CLIMENT PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Master 30
CHRISTIAN PASTOR LLOBREGAT CONNECT, CC Master 40
303 JULIO PELLICER VERDUCH BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
JAVIER PEÑA HERNANDEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
CARLOS PEÑA SOLA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Elite
45 DAVID PENALVA MOMPO ELXENDURO, CE Master 30
224 JUAN PABLO PEREYRA SORIA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
6007 RAQUEL PEREZ ATIENZA AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
500 ELENA PEREZ BRAVO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Elite Fem.
304 JAUME PEREZ CANO ESPAÑA BIKE RACE MTB TEAM Master 50
46 JUAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ ON BIKE, CC Master 30
4211 ERIKA Mª PEREZ GUILABERT CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
419 DANIEL PEREZ GUILABERT PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME Cadete
5141 WENCES PEREZ JOVER AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
5145 LEYRE PEREZ MORENO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
579 CARLA PEREZ MORENO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Cadete Fem.
DANIEL PEREZ RIQUELME AITANA, CC Escuelas
QUIM PERIS NOVA SEPELACO, CC Escuelas
503 MARIA ANGELES PERTUSA BELEN GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite Fem.
2255 PABLO PINOS NAVARRO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Junior
6020 MARIUS ANDREI PIRVU ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Escuelas
JUAN MIGUEL PIVIDAL CANOVAS MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. Escuelas
6019 GUILLERMO PLA RUIZ MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL POZZO FRANZ AL TRAN TRAN, CC Elite
48 VICENT PRADES RIBES BTT ONDA, CC Master 30
5101 MARCOS PUIG SIGNES BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
JUAN JOSE PUJALTE TORTOSA JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
JUAN JOSE QUIÑONERO GUILABERT MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 30
205 ALFREDO REINA GARCIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
GREGORIO FCO. REOLID ZARAGOZA ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Master 40
1006 IVAN RICO DIAZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Elite
PAULA RICO RUIZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
576 VANIA RICO UCLES TEIKA TEAM Cadete
28 JESUS ROCA COLOMER FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL ELXENDURO, CE Master 30 Fem.
6021 ALEXIS RODENAS SAEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Escuelas
4212 AARON RODENAS SAEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Escuelas
4214 XAVI RODRIGO SEGARRA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
4203 QUIQUE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
3323 MARC RODRIGUEZ CORDERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
MARCOS ARIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA LA NUCIA, CC Escuelas
IVAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
1020 VICENTE JUAN ROIG CALZACORTA MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Elite
420 DANIEL ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA, CC Cadete
5146 SOFIA ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
RUBEN RUBIO CASCALES FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
3325 DAVID RUBIO TORRELLA CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Escuelas
IKER RUIZ AYELO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
5148 JAUME RUIZ GONZALEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
422 PABLO RUIZ PALMER MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Cadete
4215 DANIEL RUIZ RICHART MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Escuelas
426 ALEX SAEZ NAVAS MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Cadete
JAVIER SAEZ PASTOR LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Elite
3326 MANEL SAEZ POVEDA GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
PABLO SAEZ SERRANO ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
3301 LUCAS SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Escuelas
215 DAVID SALVADOR HENNEGUET BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
1003 MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
RAUL SANCHEZ ALMODOVAR MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40
GERARD SANCHEZ CIFRE SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M Cadete
5149 JORDI SANCHEZ CIFRE GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
PABLO SANCHEZ CUENCA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
5150 AITANA SANCHEZ EVARISTO TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
5151 MARCOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
IKER SANCHEZ MARTINEZ LA NUCIA, CC Escuelas
578 BELEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CREVILLENT, CC Cadete Fem.
206 JOSE DANIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ELXENDURO, CE Master 40
4216 JAVIER SANCHEZ TORTOSA FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
3315 PAU SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
4217 MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
6024 VICENT SANSANO SILVESTRE SEPELACO, CC Escuelas
MIGUEL SANTAMARIA BALAGUER POLOP, CC Master 30
21 ALEJANDRO SANTATERESA LOPEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 30
211 JOSE FRANCISCO SANTONJA SANSANO EUROLOSA, CC Master 40
5112 QUEROS AQUILES SANZ MONZO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
18 JOSEP SCHMOHL PEREZ MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 30
2269 JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA Junior
209 ALEJANDRO SEGUI MOLL XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Master 40
VICTOR SELLES PARDO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Elite
305 KIKO SERRANO CORTES LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 50
13 JOSE SERRAT PEREZ CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 30
HECTOR SERVER BERENGUER LA NUCIA, CC Escuelas
6004 MIGUEL SIFRE CALAFAT BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
PAU SIGUES SIGNES TONUS, CD Elite
ALBERTO SILVA TORRADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS SIRERA RUIZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
5104 AITOR SISTERNAS IBAÑEZ SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5 M Escuelas
5107 PAU SOLANA SORIANO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
22 BORJA SOLER MONTENEGRO THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
5154 MARCOS SORIANO RAMON CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
5153 ALVARO SORIANO RAMON CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
JURGEN SZRECK VUELTA TURISTICA CYLING TEAM Master 40
2257 MANUEL TALAVERA MARTINEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Junior
3314 YANIC TARANCON SANCHEZ ELXENDURO, CE Escuelas
4220 ERIC TARAZONA PEREZ BENISSA, CC Escuelas
6009 HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ PINEDO, PC Escuelas
ISABEL TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ADRIAN TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
PERE TIMONER FERRER ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Escuelas
VICENT TORREGROSA ORTS LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
6005 JORGE TORRELLA PASTOR CASTILLO DE AYORA, CC Escuelas
27 HECTOR UREÑA LOPEZ LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 30
GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
3313 JOSE MARIA VAZQUEZ ROMERO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
5110 GUILLERMO VERA BERNABE FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
RAUL VERDU GOMEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 30
2253 JULIO VERDU GOMEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Junior
ROBERTO VERDU MARTINEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
GEMA VERGARA GONZALEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
BORJA VIDA BUENO MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Escuelas
DIEGO MANUEL VIDAL MORA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
6 MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER BENIGANIM, PC Master 30
207 VICENTE JAVIER VIDAL PELLICER BENIGANIM, PC Master 40
2252 FERNANDO VILAPLANA ARAN AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Junior
6026 PABLO VIVO MARTINEZ CHELVA BIKE RACING, CC Escuelas
550 PAULA ZAMORA PASCUAL FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Junior Fem.
225 JESUS DAMIAN ZAMORA QUIÑONES OIARTZUN BIKE Master 40
JAVIER ZARAGOZA FUSTER CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 50
300 JUAN LUIS ZARAGOZA ORTS POLOP, CC Master 50
400 VICENT ZARAGOZA PASCUAL LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Cadete
425 MARC ZARAGOZA PASCUAL LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Cadete
1023 VICENT MANUEL ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Elite
1004 VICTOR ZURRIAGA GIL THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite