FEDERACION CICLISMO COMUNITAT VALENCIANA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
9 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILELLA BONET ALQUERIENSE, SC Infantil
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY, Junior Fem.
1004 CARMELO ALBERT BOSCH ESET ULB Cadete
15 ANDER ALMAJANO AMARO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil
42 LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil Femenino
2008 JESUS ALONSO GARCIA GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
1002 HECTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
1018 MARIO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
ANTONIO ARIAS ALVAREZ MANUELA FUNDACION Cadete
JAVIER BACHERO SABUCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
50 PAULA BASSI MARZAL TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Infantil Femenino
1027 JUAN BAUTISTA FERRERO ESET ULB Cadete
77 RUBEN BENAVENT MORALES STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD ALEVIN
1021 DARIO BONET ASENSIO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
2001 IKER BONILLO MARTIN MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
2016 MARC BORT LUCAS AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
48 LUCIA BOU DARAS VILA-REAL, CC Infantil Femenino
18 DAVID CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil
95 SARA CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Alevin Femenino
13 ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
SAMUEL CAÑADAS PARRA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA ALEVIN
49 YANARA CARRION GONZALEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil Femenino
1016 ROY CARRION GONZALEZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
JAVIER CARRION MECHO Elite
3001 ANDREA CASTEJON ILLAN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior Fem.
1010 MARC CASTELLET JULVE ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
1008 MIHAI RAZVAN CATALIN GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
44 CANDELA CAZORLA BRAVO SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino
1006 HECTOR CELDA JUSTICIA INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
1025 MIGUEL CERVERA MOCETE INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
7 JOAN CESPEDES BATALLA VILA-REAL, CC Infantil
2038 PEDRO CESPEDES BENEDITO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Elite
1007 MIGUEL COBO RECHE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
75 KARLES CUBEDO MONTINS TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC ALEVIN
1023 RICARDO DIAZ CHILET STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
1015 HECTOR DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
23 MATEO FERRERO FERRERO ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
4 ASIER FORTEA VICENTE BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil
JUAN JOSE GALANTE GARRIDO MANUELA FUNDACION Cadete
3042 CLAUDIA XIANGFE GALIANO ZARCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete Fem.
1028 HECTOR GALLEGO GARNES INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
3005 MARTA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior Fem.
3004 SARA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior Fem.
16 LUCA GARZELLI BENIMELI STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil
3003 ANNA GINESTAR SIGNES INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY Junior Fem.
FRAN GRAMAGE MARTINEZ ONTINYENT, CC ALEVIN
3048 ANDREA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Cadete Fem.
3049 DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Cadete Fem.
2006 IBAN GUTIERREZ MERCADER BATHCO Junior
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC ALEVIN
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Elite
22 CRISTIAN HERRERO BERENGUER ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
6 ERIC IGUAL UBEDA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Infantil
98 VEGA IZQUIERDO GONZALVO TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Alevin Femenino
47 NOA JIMENEZ GARCIA ESCOLA SENGLARS Infantil Femenino
19 NOEL LEAL PALAZON SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
79 FERRAN LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC ALEVIN
1 FRANCESC LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC Infantil
2020 CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
MARTA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA Junior Fem.
2048 JORGE LOPEZ GRANERO HEMON CYCLING TEAM Sub23
3044 ANDREA LORES BACA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Cadete Fem.
2009 MARIO LOZANO MERINO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
17 PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil
RICARD MARTIN MIGUEL PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY Sub23
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CHORRO MAR ALACANT, CC Elite
1011 JAIME MARTINEZ PALAZON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
1003 MATEO MATEY MATEEV POPOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
1020 OLEG MELNIKOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
20 ALVARO MERENCIANO LOPEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil
2013 ALEJANDRO MERENCIANO LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
2014 AARON MERENCIANO VERDEGUER INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
IZAN MONROIG GIMENO CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
2044 JAVIER MONTANER HERNANDEZ HEMON CYCLING TEAM Elite
2041 GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE MANUELA FUNDACION Sub23
MIKEL MONTORO BALBASTRE CAMPANAR, PC Elite
12 IKER MORTES MARTINEZ MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Infantil
2010 JAIME MURCIA GRANE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
1013 JORGE NEGRE BANDIN PINEDO, PC Cadete
2012 ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
2011 CARLOS ORTEGA LEON GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
1005 ADRIAN ORTEGA LUZ INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
11 OSCAR ORTS ROCHE MAR ALACANT, CC Infantil
1026 PABLO PACHECO OJERO VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- Cadete
3 DAVID PEGUEROLES GIMENO TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Infantil
JOSE MANUEL PERALES CALATAYUD ONTINYENT, CC ALEVIN
AITANA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Alevin Femenino
3043 NAYARA PUYO GARCIA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Cadete Fem.
1017 ANTONIO RAMIREZ LIEBANA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
24 JORGE RICO PASTOR ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
41 AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE PICANYA, CC Infantil Femenino
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS MANUELA FUNDACION Cadete
43 LUCIA RODRIGUEZ PUERTAS SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino
3046 LAIA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA Cadete Fem.
ENRIC RODRIGUEZ ROMERO GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
2019 ABEL ODON ROSADO NOVILLO TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT Junior
MARTA ROSILLO MARCHANTE CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior Fem.
3002 DEVA ROSSATO INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY Junior Fem.
3050 AIDA ROSSATO CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA Cadete Fem.
1009 ANDRES SAN ABDON HERRNAN ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
2005 DANIEL SANCHEZ BORRELL BATHCO Junior
HUGO SANCHEZ DIAZ MANUELA FUNDACION Cadete
CARLA SANCHIS GANDIA ONTINYENT, CC Alevin Femenino
8 ALVARO SANSANO CESPEDES VILA-REAL, CC Infantil
2040 AGUSTIN SEBASTIA Sub23
99 ADRIANA SEGURA GARCIA ALMORADI, CC Alevin Femenino
2007 JOSE SEGURA GARCIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
1024 SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
2039 SERGIO SERRANO RUBIO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Elite
2 CRISTIAN SIMARRO MARCO ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil
ADRIANA SORIA LORCA PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Infantil Femenino
3006 CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA Junior Fem.
5 JORDI TARAZONA MARTINEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil
46 LEYRE TOLEDO MARTINEZ NOVELDENSE, UCC Infantil Femenino
78 JOSE LUIS TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA ALEVIN
96 GEMA TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin Femenino
ZAHIRA TORO SANTIAGO CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA Cadete Fem.
MARC ZARAGOZA PASCUAL GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete