CASTALLA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
9 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILELLA BONET ALQUERIENSE, SC Infantil
3031 AINARA ALBERT BOSCH INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY, Junior Fem.
15 ANDER ALMAJANO AMARO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil
42 LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil Femenino
1018 MARIO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
1002 HECTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
1035 JAVIER BACHERO SABUCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
50 PAULA BASSI MARZAL TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Infantil
77 RUBEN BENAVENT MORALES STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD ALEVIN
1021 DARIO BONET ASENSIO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
2016 MARC BORT LUCAS AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
48 LUCIA BOU DARAS VILA-REAL, CC Infantil Femenino
13 ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
LUCAS CAMPILLO PARIS SAN VICENTE, CC ALEVIN
1016 ROY CARRION GONZALEZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
49 YANARA CARRION GONZALEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil Femenino
1008 MIHAI RAZVAN CATALIN GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
44 CANDELA CAZORLA BRAVO SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino
1025 MIGUEL CERVERA MOCETE INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
7 JOAN CESPEDES BATALLA VILA-REAL, CC Infantil
1007 MIGUEL COBO RECHE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
75 KARLES CUBEDO MONTINS TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC ALEVIN
1023 RICARDO DIAZ CHILET STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
1015 HECTOR DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
23 MATEO FERRERO FERRERO ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
4 ASIER FORTEA VICENTE BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil
3042 CLAUDIA XIANGFE GALIANO ZARCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete Fem.
3005 MARTA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior Fem.
3004 SARA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior Fem.
16 LUCA GARZELLI BENIMELI STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil
81 FRAN GRAMAGE MARTINEZ ONTINYENT, CC ALEVIN
3048 ANDREA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Cadete Fem.
3049 DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Cadete Fem.
22 CRISTIAN HERRERO BERENGUER ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
3071 ESTHEFANIA HURTADO CAMPUZANO VIB SPORTS Sub23 Fem.
6 ERIC IGUAL UBEDA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Infantil
98 VEGA IZQUIERDO GONZALVO IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Alevin Femenino
19 NOEL LEAL PALAZON SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
79 FERRAN LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC ALEVIN
1 FRANCESC LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC Infantil
2009 MARIO LOZANO MERINO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
17 PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Infantil
1011 JAIME MARTINEZ PALAZON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
1003 MATEO MATEY MATEEV POPOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
1020 OLEG MELNIKOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
2014 AARON MERENCIANO VERDEGUER INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
2044 JAVIER MONTANER HERNANDEZ PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY Elite
12 IKER MORTES MARTINEZ MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Infantil
2010 JAIME MURCIA GRANE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
1013 JORGE NEGRE BANDIN PINEDO, PC Cadete
2012 ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
11 OSCAR ORTS ROCHE MAR ALACANT, CC Infantil
82 JOSE MANUEL PERALES CALATAYUD ONTINYENT, CC ALEVIN
1017 ANTONIO RAMIREZ LIEBANA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
24 JORGE RICO PASTOR ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
41 AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE PICANYA, CC Infantil Femenino
43 LUCIA RODRIGUEZ PUERTAS SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino
3050 AIDA ROSSATO CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA Cadete Fem.
93 CARLA SANCHIS GANDIA ONTINYENT, CC Alevin Femenino
JOAN SANCHIS QUILIS ONTINYENT, CC ALEVIN
8 ALVARO SANSANO CESPEDES VILA-REAL, CC Infantil
99 ADRIANA SEGURA GARCIA ALMORADI, CC Alevin Femenino
2007 JOSE SEGURA GARCIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
1024 SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
2039 SERGIO SERRANO RUBIO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Elite
3006 CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ CRONOBIKE - GRANJA RINYA Junior Fem.
5 JORDI TARAZONA MARTINEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Infantil
46 LEYRE TOLEDO MARTINEZ NOVELDENSE, UCC Infantil Femenino
1014 NESTOR VIDAL DONET PINEDO, PC Cadete