UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
6137 JORGE ALARCON VILLAESCUSA NOVELDA, UC Alevin Masculino 2
4114 NACHO ALBORS ALOS RAFA VALLS, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
6130 NEIZAN ALENDA MARTINEZ NOVELDA, UC Alevin Masculino 2
6123 ITZAN ALONSO GIL ILICITANA, UC Alevin Masculino 2
LUCAS ALONSO TORTOSA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Promesas Masculino 2
6128 GUILLERMO AMOROS MARCOS NOVELDA, UC Alevin Masculino 2
3122 ALVARO ARAEZ MIRALLES ALMORADI, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
8149 JOEL ARENAS JUAN SAX, CC Infantil Masculino 2
7126 PEPE ARQUES VERDU XIXONA, CC Infantil Masculino 1
4100 HUGO ARROYO ZARAGOZA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
8150 MARCOS AZORIN PEREZ SAX, CC Infantil Masculino 2
4116 IKER BALAGUER COMPAÑ SAX, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
4101 HUGO BAQUERO BARTOLOME LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
3002 JOAQUIN BASCUÑANA MARTINEZ ALMORADI, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
7018 JOAN BODI SEMPERE RAFA VALLS, CC Infantil Masculino 1
2274 ARITZ BRIET RODRIGUEZ RAFA VALLS, CC Promesas Masculino 2
7011 JOAN BUIGUES PINEDA JAVEA, CC Infantil Masculino 1
1156 MARC BUIGUES RIVERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
8143 ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Masculino 2
5027 LUCAS CAMPILLO PARIS SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin Masculino 1
1002 MARTINA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Promesas Femenino 1
4092 AINHOA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Principiantes Femenino 2
6134 SAUL CANTO MARTINEZ NOVELDA, UC Alevin Masculino 2
1013 JAIRO CANTO MARTINEZ NOVELDA, UC Promesas Masculino 1
1019 YAGO CARPENA VERA NOVELDENSE, UCC Promesas Masculino 1
MARCOS CARRION GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 1
1007 DARIO CASTILLO LOPEZ CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 1
7019 CANDELA CAZORLA BRAVO SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino 1
6122 DANIEL CERDAN ERADES ILICITANA, UC Alevin Masculino 2
NOE CEREZO HERRERO ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 1
ANTONIO CEREZO LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Alevin Masculino 2
6143 ALEX COLL FUENTES RAFA VALLS, CC Alevin Masculino 2
3003 VALERIA COLOMA CHAMORRO AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Principiantes Femenino 1
4099 FRAN DE VERA MORENO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
RODRIGO DIAZ OLIVA NOVELDA, UC Promesas Masculino 1
7002 FRANCISCO ESPINOSA BERMUDO ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil Masculino 1
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ALEMAN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Infantil Masculino 2
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 2
8151 DAVID FERNANDEZ VIDAL AITANA, CC Infantil Masculino 2
1032 MARC FERNANDEZ VIDAL AITANA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
5007 PERE FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Alevin Masculino 1
VERA FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Promesas Femenino 1
6114 ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Alevin Masculino 2
1003 ELIA GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Promesas Femenino 1
2150 ALVARO GALIPIENSO TOMAS NOVELDA, UC Promesas Masculino 2
3118 DANIEL GARCIA ROCH ALMORADI, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
5023 NICOLAS GARCIA CALATAYUD RAFA VALLS, CC Alevin Masculino 1
GINES GARCIA GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 1
ALVARO GARCIA GONZALEZ ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Promesas Masculino 2
5029 PEDRO GARCIA MARTINEZ IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA Alevin Masculino 1
8148 ALEJANDRO GARCIA PLO SAX, CC Infantil Masculino 2
1154 BRUNO GARCIA ROMERO MAR ALACANT, CC Promesas Masculino 1
4117 MARCOS GARCIA ROMERO MAR ALACANT, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
3020 PAUL GARCIA SANCHEZ ALMORADI, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
ANTONIO GARCIA TOMAS ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Alevin Masculino 2
6033 ABRIL GAS PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Alevin Femenino 2
4119 JIMENA GAS PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Principiantes Femenino 2
LUCIA GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Alevin Femenino 2
GONZALO GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Principiantes Masculino 2
6124 BORJA GIMENEZ MAS ILICITANA, UC Alevin Masculino 2
8129 ALEX GINER LOPEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Infantil Masculino 2
3120 CARLA GOMEZ RUIZ ALMORADI, CC Principiantes Femenino 1
GABRIEL GONZALEZ GARCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Promesas Masculino 2
4090 CESC GUARDEÑO ROMA ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
4247 CARLOS GUARDIOLA NAVARRO ONTUR E.C. Principiantes Masculino 2
8119 JOSE RAMON GUIJARRO CONESA ALMORADI, CC Infantil Masculino 2
6113 ALEJANDRO GUIJARRO CONESA ALMORADI, CC Alevin Masculino 2
7004 RUBEN HERNANDEZ IGUALADA ALMORADI, CC Infantil Masculino 1
6032 ALVARO HERNANDEZ RUBIO ALMORADI, CC Alevin Masculino 2
3001 AMELIA HERRERO GONZALEZ ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Principiantes Femenino 1
1029 AIMAR IBORRA BERNABE SAX, CC Promesas Masculino 1
4091 MANEL IGUAL GADEA ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
2135 ALEJANDRO IÑESTA SELVA CREVILLENT, CC Promesas Masculino 2
8118 PAU IZQUIERDO VERDU ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil Masculino 2
5002 OLIVER JIMENEZ ARRIBAS ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Alevin Masculino 1
8117 GUILLERMO JIMENEZ ARRIBAS ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil Masculino 2
2159 ROGER JOVER RECHE RAFA VALLS, CC Promesas Masculino 2
4112 LEO JUAN IBAÑEZ RAFA VALLS, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
2130 JOEL JUAN RAMON ALMORADI, CC Promesas Masculino 2
2134 EMMA KASETA BERNIA- XALO, CC Promesas Femenino 2
8145 NOEL LEAL PALAZON SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Masculino 2
8116 FRANCESC LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC Infantil Masculino 2
5001 FERRAN LLORCA RUIZ AITANA, CC Alevin Masculino 1
ADRIAN MARTINEZ BARRAJON RODRIGUEZ MAGRO, E.C. Infantil Masculino 1
IVAN MARTINEZ BARRAJON RODRIGUEZ MAGRO, E.C. Principiantes Masculino 1
GONZALO MARTINEZ FORTE ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Alevin Masculino 2
4096 SERGIO MARTINEZ HURTADO CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
ANGEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 2
7020 GINES MARTINEZ PALAZON SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Masculino 1
2140 ADRIAN MARTINEZ PIQUERES NOVELDA, UC Promesas Masculino 2
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Alevin Masculino 2
DARIO MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Principiantes Masculino 1
7140 MARIA MATEY MATEEVA POPOVA ALMORADI, CC Infantil Femenino 1
1139 IZAN MEJIAS TORRES LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
3018 EUGENIF MELNIKOV SAN VICENTE, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
2133 CLARA MESTRE PUIG BERNIA- XALO, CC Promesas Femenino 2
6118 MARIA MESTRE RUIG BERNIA- XALO, CC Alevin Femenino 2
4094 MATEO MILLE JIMENEZ BERNIA- XALO, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
7250 MAR MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Infantil Femenino 1
5250 ALEX MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Alevin Masculino 1
1275 XAVI MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Promesas Masculino 1
7139 ALEX MIRAVALLES RECHE SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Masculino 1
MARTIN MOLINA ALONSO ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 1
2152 IGNACIO MOLINA ARACIL NOVELDENSE, UCC Promesas Masculino 2
7009 MARC MONCHO SIGNES JAVEA, CC Infantil Masculino 1
7007 OSCAR MORANTE LOPEZ ILICITANA, UC Infantil Masculino 1
2035 MARC MORATALLA PEREZ ALMORADI, CC Promesas Masculino 2
EDUARDO MORCILLO PASTOR ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Promesas Masculino 1
7014 IVAN MOYA SORIANO NOVELDA, UC Infantil Masculino 1
MANUEL MUÑOZ CHINCHILLA ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA Promesas Masculino 2
1001 DANIEL MURILLO LOPEZ ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Promesas Masculino 1
7008 IKER OLIVER RIBES JAVEA, CC Infantil Masculino 1
2145 AINA PALOMARES I MARIN ILICITANA, UC Promesas Femenino 2
HECTOR PASTOR IBAÑEZ ESCUELAS CASTILLO DE MULA Infantil Masculino 2
5149 MAURO PASTOR JUAN IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA Alevin Masculino 1
8144 JOEL PASTOR TERUEL SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Masculino 2
5031 PAU PASTOR TERUEL SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin Masculino 1
SAMUEL PASTOR VIZCAINO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Alevin Masculino 2
1027 DANIEL PATON MUÑIZ SAX, CC Promesas Masculino 1
7023 ANTONI PEDROS SIGNES JAVEA, CC Infantil Masculino 1
7003 ALEJANDRO PENALVA MENACHO ALMORADI, CC Infantil Masculino 1
1434 BRUNO PEÑALVER GARCIA BENIEL CC Promesas Masculino 1
1017 RUBEN PEREZ BOTELLA NOVELDA, UC Promesas Masculino 1
ANGEL PEREZ GUARDIOLA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 1
4097 ERIKA Mª PEREZ GUILABERT CREVILLENT, CC Principiantes Femenino 2
7291 RAFAEL PERTEGAS SALAR SAX, CC Infantil Masculino 1
7229 IVAN PERTEGAS SALAR SAX, CC Infantil Masculino 1
1435 JUAN ANTONIO PINA GUILL IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA Promesas Masculino 1
1431 AIMAR PINA MUNERA IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA Promesas Masculino 1
JUAN MANUEL QUILEZ PALENCIA ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Promesas Masculino 2
5005 ERIK RICO CANO AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Alevin Masculino 1
1015 MARIO RICO PIQUERES NOVELDA, UC Promesas Masculino 1
6111 VALERIA RICO RAMIREZ ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Alevin Femenino 2
2131 FERNANDO RIPOLL MORIS ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Promesas Masculino 2
6112 ENRIQUE RIPOLL MORIS ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Alevin Masculino 2
8125 ROSALIA ROCA GUERRI BERNIA- XALO, CC Infantil Femenino 2
1028 ADRIAN ROCAMORA ARNAS SAX, CC Promesas Masculino 1
8153 ALEX RODRIGUES DEL ROSAL ALMORADI, CC Infantil Masculino 2
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Promesas Masculino 2
8146 LUCIA RODRIGUEZ PUERTAS SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino 2
1023 TEO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ RAFA VALLS, CC Promesas Masculino 1
7021 LUCAS ROLDAN RUIZ SAX, CC Infantil Masculino 1
5034 PEDRO ROMAN GUTIERREZ ILICITANA, UC Alevin Masculino 1
4115 JAVIER ROMERO ALBERO SAX, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
ANDRES RUIZ NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Principiantes Masculino 2
3241 VICENTE SALA ABAD ILICITANA, UC Principiantes Masculino 1
3004 LUCAS SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Principiantes Masculino 1
2132 VERA SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Promesas Femenino 2
PABLO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Principiantes Masculino 2
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO ONTUR E.C. Alevin Masculino 2
7022 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ SAX, CC Infantil Masculino 1
JORGE SANCHEZ MARIN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Promesas Masculino 1
6110 JOSE SANCHEZ PRATS ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Alevin Masculino 2
BELEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CREVILLENT, CC Cadete Fem.
7138 IKER SANCHEZ TORA ALMORADI, CC Infantil Masculino 1
5004 ADRIANA SEGURA GARCIA ALMORADI, CC Alevin Femenino 1
8127 RUBEN SELLES BERENGUER ILICITANA, UC Infantil Masculino 2
5028 FERRAN SERRANO AMAT SAX, CC Alevin Masculino 1
8126 MARCOS SERRANO DUQUE ILICITANA, UC Infantil Masculino 2
1016 HELENA SIMARRO ALBEROLA ILICITANA, UC Promesas Femenino 1
8115 CRISTIAN SIMARRO MARCO ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil Masculino 2
1024 JUAN BAUTISTA SOLER CAMPS RAFA VALLS, CC Promesas Masculino 1
4093 ERIC TARAZONA PEREZ BENISSA, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
7001 PERE TIMONER FERRER ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil Masculino 1
ALEJANDRO TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Promesas Masculino 1
JOSE MIGUEL TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 2
5030 MARIO TOMAS PEREZ ILICITANA, UC Alevin Masculino 1
MARIO TORAL MARTINEZ ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Promesas Masculino 2
LUCCA TURRILLO BERNAL ESCUELA DE CICLISMO JUMILLA Principiantes Masculino 2
2038 JAVIER URIARTE GOMIZ ALMORADI, CC Promesas Masculino 2
1025 MARC VALLS MARTIN RAFA VALLS, CC Promesas Masculino 1
4111 ALEIX VALLS MARTIN RAFA VALLS, CC Principiantes Masculino 2
CARLOS VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Alevin Masculino 1
ADOLFO VALVERDE TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Alevin Masculino 2
3017 ALEXIA VICO CARCELEN NOVELDA, UC Principiantes Femenino 1
2158 JAUME VIDAL PAYA IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA Promesas Masculino 2
2438 ALEX VILLEGAS PASTOR CONTESTANO, CC Promesas Masculino 2
6249 JORDI MITCHELL WHITE RAFA VALLS, CC Alevin Masculino 2
5003 RAUL ZARAGOZA BLASCO ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Alevin Masculino 1