PINEDO PC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
139 NICOLAS ADELANTADO CECILIA INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
135 IKER AGUILAR MARTINEZ INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
73 ALVARO AGUILAR MARTINEZ ESET ULB Cadete
78 CARMELO ALBERT BOSCH ESET ULB Cadete
121 QUILES SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
MIKEL ALVAREZ ARREGUI FORD GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
108 HECTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
109 MARIO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
9 CESAR ALVAREZ PALMA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
289 LUCIA ANDRES OLIVARES COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Cadete Fem.
111 CARLOS APARICI ORTI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
52 JAVIER BACHERO SABUCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
8 CHRISTIAN BALAGUER COMPAÑ GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
86 HUGO BARRERES CARRIO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
ARTURO BARROS CALVO NORINVER Cadete
77 JUAN BAUTISTA FERRERO ESET ULB Cadete
145 NACHO BAUTISTA GARCIA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
105 ALEJANDRO BAVIERA LOPEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
103 PABLO BLANQUER MARTORELL GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
119 MIGUEL ANGEL BOCANEGRA MARTINEZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
56 DARIO BONET ASENSIO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
95 IVAN BONETE HURTADO GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
26 MARTI BRAVO REQUENA TRIASPORT, CE Cadete
64 NOEL CABEDO HERNANDEZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
137 IVAN CAMPOS MEDINA INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
288 CRISTINA CARIÑENA BAY COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Cadete Fem.
65 ROY CARRION GONZALEZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
83 DANIEL CASTELLA BENEDITO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
44 PABLO CASTELLANO BELTRAN GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
123 MARC CASTELLET JULVE ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
68 TONI CASTILLO RUIZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
51 MIHAI RAZVAN CATALIN GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
31 FRAN CENTELLES TARREGA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
143 MIGUEL CERVERA MOCETE STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Cadete
43 PABLO CHAZARRA RODRIGUEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
260 DIEGO CHICO LLAMAS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
TAYLOR CHURCHILL AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
58 MIGUEL COZAR PARRILLA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
21 RICARDO DIAZ CHILET BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Cadete
63 ALBERTO DOMENS PEÑA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
66 HECTOR DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
97 IBAI EZPELETA GRACIA GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
59 PABLO FACILA COLLADO JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
248 ALEX FAJARDO TOLEDO TEAM BILOX Cadete
157 LUCAS FERNANDEZ VICENS AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
24 JORDI FOURNIES PERIS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
244 CLAUDIA XIANGFE GALIANO ZARCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete Fem.
142 HECTOR GALLEGO GARNES INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
92 JORDI GALVAÑ PAGE RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
46 ALEJANDRO GARCIA FONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
320 JAIME GARCIA LOPEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
1 DANIEL GARCIA NAVARRO GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
151 NICOLAS GARCIA SEPULVEDA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Cadete
10 HECTOR GARCIA TOMAS GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
100 ANDREU GARRIGOS LOPEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
118 PAU GAYETE LORITE ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
ANNA GINESTAR SIGNES INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY Junior Fem.
IKER GOMEZ LOPEZ DE GOICOECHEA QUESOS ALBENIZ Cadete
117 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
317 ADRIAN GONZALEZ MESA C.D. BALLESTER Cadete
133 VICENT GRAU JUAN GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
62 ALEX GRAU PIQUERES JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
28 JUAN JOSE GUIJARRO NAVAS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Cadete
96 DAVID IVARS SIRERA FUNDACIO TEIKA Cadete
144 JAIRO JAEN BOSCA GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
67 JOAN JUAN BATALLER JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
314 JULEN LARIOS ARCHELA ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
42 SERGIO LERMA DASI AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
61 MIGUEL LISARDE LORENTE JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
125 VICENTE LLIDO MORELL GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
195 QUICO LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Cadete
149 ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
115 SERGI MANRIQUE MONRAVAL ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
47 SALVADOR MANZANO ANDREU GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
261 GABRIEL MARTINEZ MORAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
54 JAIME MARTINEZ PALAZON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
284 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
104 DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
15 JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
57 PEPE MAS PALLARES STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
53 MATEO MATEY MATEEV POPOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
SELENA MAZA SOLA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior Fem.
55 OLEG MELNIKOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
75 RUBEN MICO ALTAMIRANO ESET ULB Cadete
192 NOE MILLA CANET AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
DAVID MIRA VALIENTE TEAM BILOX Cadete
49 ELIAN MIRALLES GARCIA GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
2 OMAR MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
ALONSO MIRAS IGLESIAS UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES Cadete
138 NOAH MOMPARLER MOLINA TRIASPORT, CE Cadete
327 JOSE MARIA MOMPEAN MOÑINO EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
318 MIGUEL MONPEAN LLORENS GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
74 JAVIER MONREAL HERNANDEZ ESET ULB Cadete
SERGI MONSERRATE OLIVER UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES Cadete
89 POL MULET MULET RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
85 ANTONI MULET SOLER RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
237 DANIEL NAHARRO DELICADO TEAM BILOX Cadete
7 ISAAC NAVALON PATON GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
148 JORGE NEGRE BANDIN PINEDO, PC Cadete
140 ADRIAN ORTEGA LUZ INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
102 HUGO ORTUÑO CAÑADAS GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
160 PABLO PADILLA MOYA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
45 JOAN PELLIN GUIJARRO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
98 DANIEL PEREZ GUILABERT GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
240 MARCOS ERNESTO PEREZ MONDEJAR TEAM BILOX Cadete
285 NOE PEREZ NICOLAS EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
152 RUBEN PITARCH CORRAL ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
136 SERGIO PONT FERRI INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
18 IVAN POZAS PEREZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
158 FERRAN PRATS ESTADES AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
70 ANTONIO RAMIREZ LIEBANA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
76 ALBERTO REQUENA BRIONES ESET ULB Cadete
99 JORDI RICHMOND GRAU GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
134 PABLO RIPOLL PEREZ INESCAR - GSPORT Cadete
107 ENRIC RODRIGUEZ ROMERO GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
41 ALEX RUBIO VIVES AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
71 ALEJANDRO RUIZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
3 CARLOS RUIZ TOMAS GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
122 ANDRES SAN ABDON HERRMANN ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
229 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ CLEMENTE TEAM BILOX Cadete
RUBEN SANCHEZ CORDOBA AUPATRAVEL-E.C.MAGRO Cadete
113 SAUL SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
146 ALEX SANZ PINEDO, PC Cadete
6 OSCAR SERRANO AMAT GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
87 MIGUEL SIFRE CALAFAT RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
91 MARC SIGNES PEREZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
112 CARLOS SOLARI DEL BARRIO ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA Cadete
29 HUGO SORIA MARTIN AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
131 SERGI TEBAR GOMEZ GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
130 GERARD TEBAR GOMEZ GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
69 HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
325 CARLOS TORRENTES GARCIA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
MARCOS TURUELO PALENZUELA FORD GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
101 GERMAN UBRIC MUÑOZ GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
60 JAVI VALERO BOTET JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
72 ADRIAN VALLE ELEGIDO FUNDACIO TEIKA Cadete
5 VICTOR VAÑO SANANDRES GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
IRENE VELA GONZALEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior Fem.
328 MARCOS VELEZ LARIO EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
4 GORKA VERDU VILANOVA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Cadete
147 NESTOR VIDAL DONET PINEDO, PC Cadete
153 AITOR VILA COTS ESET ULB Cadete
298 JOAN VITORIA MASCARELL AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
315 MARK YERA LLACER ESET ULB Cadete
106 MARC ZARAGOZA PASCUAL GRUPO SIME - LEVEL Cadete
79 DARIO ZARZUELA BENLLOC ESET ULB Cadete