UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
326 ALEJANDRO JESUS ALCOJOR RAMOS C.D.E LOS PINOS Hombres PRO 17
205 PABLO ARACIL IVORRA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
595 VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
277 ALEJANDRO BALDO PLANELLES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
348 SOLEDAD BARROSO CABALLERO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Mujeres de 30 a 39
1044 CHENOA BENES GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Junior
289 HUGO BLANES MENGUAL BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
684 JOSEP BLASCO VAÑO BOCAIRENT Master 40
1064 LLUIS BORDONADO SOLER ILICITANA, UC Infantil
127 LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
115 LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
102 FRAN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
101 BELEN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin Fem.
MARC CARBONELL BERNABEU BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
1414 CLAUDIA CASTAÑO VICENTE ILICITANA, UC Infantil fem.
907 XABI CHERRO BELDA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
134 ALEJANDRO CUEVAS PETIVLAS BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
321 JONATHAN ZALAN DE VRIES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL VAJK DE VRIES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
151 JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
161 JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
107 JOSUE J. DEVESA CORTES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
13 SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Junior
27 ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
597 RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
1054 LUZ DOMINGO MAZON ILICITANA, UC Infantil fem.
1069 MARIO FERNANDEZ AGUILERA ILICITANA, UC Alevin
1067 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ BAÑON ILICITANA, UC Promesas 7 y 8
273 PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
275 SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
495 PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
1073 PABLO GADEA SERRANO ILICITANA, UC Alevin
1072 ALVARO GADEA SERRANO ILICITANA, UC Promesas 7 y 8
69 CARLOS GALERA CANTO BMX ALCOY, CC Junior
786 ALEJANDRO GALLEGO OSORIO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
598 DANIEL GARCIA ALCAYDE BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Alevin
497 VICENTE GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
1290 CELIA GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
AARON GARCIA GOMEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 5 y 6
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MORAGUES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
195 AARON GARCIA NOGUERA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
581 CRISTIANO GARZON RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
1059 HUGO GONZALEZ LOPEZ ILICITANA, UC Promesas 7 y 8
279 AITOR GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
144 IVAN GUERRA MATA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
1296 LUIS EDUARDO HIDALGO ARMAS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
816 VINCENT MAXIMUS HORSZWALD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
1082 MAURO IRLES SANCHEZ ILICITANA, UC Promesas 7 y 8
1246 JOSE DANIEL LEON CHECA BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC Promesas 5 y 6
507 IZAN LILLO SEGURA EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
330 JOEL LOMBARDO BELMONTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
332 JULEN LOMBARDO BELMONTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
558 ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
333 ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
1049 HUGO LOPEZ VIZCAINO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
599 HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
1304 AITOR LOZANO SANCHEZ EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
1066 TEO MADERAS ALONSO ILICITANA, UC Alevin
35 MARCOS MAROTO PATIÑO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Alevin
50 ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS ACTIVO BMX CLUB Infantil
167 JOSE ANGEL MARTIN TRUJILLO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
1068 JAVIER MARTINEZ CASTILLO ILICITANA, UC Alevin
ESTEBAN MARTINEZ FLORENTIN ILICITANA, UC Alevin
601 DANIEL MATEO PASCUAL BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
600 PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
214 MARVIN MEJIA POMARES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
208 CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ BMX EL CASAR Junior
1076 EUSEBIO MIGUEL CANDELA ILICITANA, UC Promesas 7 y 8
609 ERICK MIRA MEJIA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
110 IZAN MIRALLES AGULLO EL CAMPELLO, CC Infantil
335 HUGO ALEXANDER MOLDOVAN STOICAH BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
280 AITOR NICOLAS MARTIN BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
573 MATEO JAVIER NIETO VELASCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
RUBEN OLIVERA NIETO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
675 MARCOS ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
192 CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
MARIO PASARON GUIJARRO C.D.E LOS PINOS Master 30
1181 LUCAS PASARON SANCHEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 5 y 6
203 VICENTE PASCUAL ANTON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
90 MARCOS PASTOR FERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
315 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 40
400 LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
294 ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
62 ERIC REALES ALONSO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
1062 HUGO REQUENA PASTOR ILICITANA, UC Alevin
1035 AITOR RIVERA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
EROS MIGUEL RODRIGUES DA COSTA YABSLEY EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
546 JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ CATALONIAN TEAM Cadete fem.
305 CARLOS RUMEU RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 50 y mas
18 PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
24 RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
173 GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
1048 ENRIQUE SANTONJA CARDONA BMX ALCOY, CC Master 40
501 PAULA SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante Fem.
111 ALEX SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
114 ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Principiante
604 ALEXIS SEGUI MARTINEZ BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
1055 ALBERTO SOLER DOMINGO ILICITANA, UC Alevin
1402 ESTEVE SOLER PENADES BOCAIRENT Promesas 7 y 8
1078 JOSE LUIS URRACO PUIG ILICITANA, UC Principiante
1079 EDUARDO URRACO PUIG ILICITANA, UC Promesas 5 y 6
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
605 ALEJANDRO VERDU MARTOS BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete