QUART DE POBLET PC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
38 EDGAR AHICART PALLARES CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
24 JESUS ALONSO GARCIA GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
70 MARC ANDRES BENAVENT AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
37 JONATHAN ARAQUE ARAQUE CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
36 OSCAR ARCHELOS MENEU CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
85 MARC BORT LUCAS AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
FABIO BOTELLA ALEMA CREVILLENT, CC Junior
JUAN FRANCISCO CALERO MONTANO CLUB CICLISTA CAUDETE Junior
50 MANUEL CANO PIQUERAS INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
2 UNAI CERDA CASTELLO GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
15 MANUEL ESPINOSA ORDAX GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
155 SALVADOR FUENTES GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
177 PABLO GALVAÑ ALVAREZ ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Sub21
17 ALEJANDRO GARCIA YAGUE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
54 HUGO GOMEZ JULIA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
113 IBAN GUTIERREZ MERCADER BATHCO Junior
77 ADRIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
59 JORGE HERVAS SEVILLA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
78 ALVARO LEGUA LATORRE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
71 ALVARO LERMA CHICANO AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
64 ABEL LISART RODRIGUEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
56 MIGUEL LOMANDO CAMARENA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
26 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ ATIENZAR GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
30 DAVID LOPEZ GIMENEZ CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
220 PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ LIZAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
25 SERGIO LOPEZ MARIN GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
21 MARIO LOZANO MERINO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
95 ALEX MARIN BATALLER TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT Junior
47 DANIEL MATEO DRUEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
SELENA MAZA SOLA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior Fem.
49 ALEJANDRO MERENCIANO LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
48 AARON MERENCIANO VERDEGUER INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
35 IZAN MONROIG GIMENO CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
76 FERMIN MORCILLO MARTINEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
JAVIER MUÑOZ MORENO ULBSPORTS Sub21
20 JAIME MURCIA GRANE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
53 IVAN NIETO LORENTE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
22 CARLOS ORTEGA LEON GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
34 MARC PALAO MARTIN CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
19 RAUL PEÑARANDA SIRVENT GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
14 AARON PEREZ APARICIO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
DAVID PEREZ LOPEZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
33 HUGO PLA GARCIA CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
57 GERONIMO REPRESAS MAROTTA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
32 JOEL ROMERO FERNANDEZ CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
157 MOISES RUIZ SERRANO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
MARC SALES MESEGUER SAX, CC Junior
58 JOSEP SEGARRA AMER CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
61 CRISTIAN SELVA SANCHEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
43 ANTONIO LUIS SOLER LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
82 DAVID SORIANO CHISBERT AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
158 JOSE URREA PEREZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
MARCO VALENCIA DEL VALLE RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Junior
137 JORRIT VANSTRAELEN GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
62 FRANCESC VERCHER MORATO AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
73 VICTOR ZOMEÑO REDONDO AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior