|
CARLA |
ALBAREDA LAGO |
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
ANA ROCIO |
ALFONZO BENITEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CADETE FEM. |
|
ROCIO |
ALMANSA FLORES |
RODADORS CAMP DE TURIA, CC |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
LEYRE |
ALMENA REQUENA |
FUNDACIO TEIKA-ALE |
CADETE FEM. |
|
TAMARA |
ALVAREZ SEGURA |
ASBIKE.ES |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
GLORIA |
AMOROS CRESPO |
FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
EMMA |
ARENAS BEATO |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
CADETE FEM. |
|
VICTORIA |
BANDERA ENRIQUEZ |
PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN |
ELITE FEM. |
|
AINA |
BELTRAN AMOEDO |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
SARA |
BONILLO TALENS |
CAMS-BASSO |
SUB-23 FEMENINA / GD FEMENINO |
|
LAIA |
BOSCH BALLUS |
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
LUCIA |
BOU DARAS |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
AITANA |
CALABUIG ALMIÑANA |
TRIASPORT, CE |
CADETE FEM. |
|
LAIA |
CANET CLOQUEL |
TRIASPORT, CE |
CADETE FEM. |
|
CLAUDIA |
CANO JARA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
CRISTINA |
CARIÑENA BAY |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
ANARAIDA |
CARO MARTIN |
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
CAROLINA |
CARRASCO GONCALVES |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
CLAUDIA |
CASTAÑO VICENTE |
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
CADETE FEM. |
|
SILVIA |
CHAMORRO GIL |
ASBIKE.ES |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
TXELL |
CLARET I BONMATI |
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
ARANTXA |
CODES BAÑOS |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
ALICIA |
CRESPO MONTAÑES |
SOLTEC TEAM COSTA CALIDA |
ELITE FEM. |
|
ANGELA |
DEL HIERRO ARCE |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
IRENE |
DEL PUERTO VARGAS |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
MARIA MAGDALENA |
DEYA BELTRAN |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
MALENA |
ESCRIBANO PASCUAL |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
AGUA MARINA |
ESPINOLA SALINAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE FEM. |
|
PATRICIA |
FENOLL PARRA |
ALCOY, UC |
ELITE FEM. |
|
ANGELA |
FERNANDEZ VALERO |
PAFGIO CYCLING TEAM |
ELITE FEM. |
|
MªLEONOR |
FERNANDEZ VELEZ |
PAFGIO CYCLING TEAM |
ELITE FEM. |
|
GRACIELA |
FERRER GUTIERREZ |
KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E. |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
MARIE |
FLATAAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE FEM. |
|
ANA MARIA |
FONT COLOM |
SUECA, PC |
ELITE FEM. |
|
NATALIA |
FRANCO VILLEGAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE FEM. |
|
GLORIA |
FULLERS SUAREP |
MANRUBIA LUNA TEAM |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
GLORIA ELENA |
GALEANO GONZALEZ |
PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN |
ELITE FEM. |
|
CLAUDIA XIANGFENG |
GALIANO ZARCO |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
ANA |
GARCIA BARRACHINA |
ALCOY, UC |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
ANGELA |
GARCIA GUERRERO |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
LUCIA |
GARCIA MUÑOZ |
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
CHIARA |
GARCIA NUÑEZ |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
CRISTINA |
GARCIA PULIDO |
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FULLRACING |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
SARA MELITTA |
GIMENA SCHUMMELFEDER |
MAXIMA BIKES, CC |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
PAULA |
GIMENO IBAÑEZ |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
ANA |
GIMENO IBAÑEZ |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
RAQUEL |
GISBERT VALERO |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
BELEN |
GONZALEZ SIMON |
SOLTEC TEAM COSTA CALIDA |
ELITE FEM. |
|
RIMA |
GRAMALIAUSKIENE |
ASBIKE.ES |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
ANDREA |
GRAÑANA SORLI |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
DANIELA |
GRAÑANA SORLI |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
LUCIA |
GRECIANO GARCIA-MUÑOZ |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
LAURA |
GUARDEÑO ROMA |
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
VIOLETA |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ |
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
SANDRA |
HERRANZ ALVAREZ |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
ALBA |
HERRERO BELTRAN |
PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
LLUNA |
HERVAS GALINDO |
VELO CLUB CARLET, VC |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
NURIA |
HIDALGO BASAGAÑAS |
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD |
CADETE FEM. |
|
NATALIA |
HUERTAS POZO |
TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI |
ELITE FEM. |
|
ESTHEFANIA |
HURTADO CAMPUZANO |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
VERONIKA |
JANDOVA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
CAROLINA |
JUAREZ MOMPO |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
ISABEL |
JURADO BONILLA |
ALCOY, UC |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
YUMI |
KAJIHARA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE FEM. |
|
MAUDE |
LE ROUX |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE FEM. |
|
DZIYANA |
LEBEDZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
LIDIA |
LLACER GABARRON |
TRIASPORT, CE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
CATALINA |
LOBO |
KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E. |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
MARTA |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
ANDREA |
LORES BACA |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
CLAUDIA |
MAESTRE SANTA |
PAFGIO CYCLING TEAM |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
PILAR |
MANSILLA FERRAGUD |
ASBIKE.ES |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
SITI NUR ALIA |
MANSOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
JULIA |
MARI GUAITA |
ASBIKE.ES |
ELITE FEM. |
|
LAURA |
MARTIN PEREZ |
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU |
ELITE FEM. |
|
BEATRIZ |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ |
GSPORT CYCLING CLUB |
ELITE FEMENINA / GD FEMENINO |
|
ANA |
MARTINEZ RESA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
RUT |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
EVA |
MAZA ORTIZ |
LEMON TEAM |
ELITE FEM. |
|
SELENA |
MAZA SOLA |
LA PALMA C.C. |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
IRIS |
MELENDEZ ALMENAR |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
ELITE FEM. |
|
IRENE |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
ELITE FEMENINA / GD FEMENINO |
|
INES |
MENDEZ NIETO |
UVES BIKES C.C. |
CADETE FEM. |
|
NEREA |
MERCHAN GARCIA |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
LILAND |
MERETHE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE FEM. |
|
INES |
MICO SANZ |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
CADETE FEM. |
|
MARIA DOLORES |
MILLAN GUERRERO |
ALCOY, UC |
MASTER 50 FEM. |
|
MARIA TERESA |
MIRABAL CRUZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE FEMENINA / GD FEMENINO |
|
RAQUEL |
MONTAÑES GARCIA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MASTER 50 FEM. |
|
CARMEN |
MONTES CAMPOS |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
MARIA DE LA SALUD |
MORAN MUÑOZ |
PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN |
ELITE FEM. |
|
IRENE |
MORENO CAPA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
KAMILA |
MROZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
MARIA |
NAVIO FERNANDEZ |
ASBIKE.ES |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
ANDREA |
NIETO MANUEL |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
ALBERTS |
NIKKY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
ROSALIA |
ORTIZ HANO |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
ELITE FEM. |
|
VERONICA |
PALAZUELOS PARDO |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
IRENE |
PARDO JIMENEZ |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
SAIDA |
PEREA PEIRO |
ASBIKE.ES |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
RAQUEL |
PEREZ ATIENZA |
AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC |
CADETE FEM. |
|
SUSANA |
PEREZ CONEJERO |
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE |
SUB-23 FEMENINA / GD FEMENINO |
|
CLAUDIA |
PEREZ JOVER |
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
MARTA |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
CULTBIKES, CC |
ELITE FEM. |
|
ALEJANDRA |
PUENTE ALBORCH |
TRIASPORT, CE |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
NAYARA |
PUYO GARCIA |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
ANNA |
QUINTERO BUENO |
SUECA, PC |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
ROSALIA |
ROCA GUERRI |
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
CADETE FEM. |
|
AROA |
RODRIGUEZ MORICHE |
TRIASPORT, CE |
CADETE FEM. |
|
LUCIA |
RODRIGUEZ PUERTAS |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
ANGELLA |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
MARTA |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CADETE FEM. |
|
ROCIO |
ROJAS JAEN |
PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN |
ELITE FEM. |
|
LUCIANA |
ROLAND |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
AIDA |
ROSSATO |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
INES CONSTANZA |
RUIZ MARTINEZ |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
ELITE FEM. |
|
GEMA |
RUIZ SALAS |
PAFGIO CYCLING TEAM |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
RALUCA |
RUSEI |
CAMPANAR, PC |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
MARIA |
SALMERON CAMBRA |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
MANUELA |
SANCHEZ GARRIDO |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
CLAUDIA |
SANCHEZ MASSA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
SUB-23 FEMENINA / GD FEMENINO |
|
MONICA |
SANCHEZ MONTERO |
ASBIKE.ES |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
IRUNE |
SANCHEZ PEREZ |
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD |
CADETE FEM. |
|
MARILIA |
SANCHIS RESCALVO |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
MARIA CINTA |
SANCHO LLOPIS |
SOLTEC TEAM COSTA CALIDA |
ELITE FEMENINA / GD FEMENINO |
|
AITANA |
SANZ DE RAMON |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
LLORI |
SHARPE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE FEM. |
|
TANIA |
SILVENTE BERNAL |
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
CADETE FEM. |
|
MERCE |
SITJAR DELER |
TOT NET TERRASSA |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
ELIDA |
SOLEIM |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
PATRICIA |
SOLERA BARRERES |
ASBIKE.ES |
ELITE FEM. |
|
MARYOLY |
SOSA |
SOLTEC TEAM COSTA CALIDA |
SUB-23 FEMENINA / GD FEMENINO |
|
ELINA |
TASANE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
ELISA |
TEJEDOR PARDIÑAS |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
ELITE FEM. |
|
PILAR |
TERCERO LOPEZ |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
LEYRE |
TOLEDO MARTINEZ |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
SARA |
TRINCIANTE GARCIA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
VERA |
VALERO PAUNER |
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CADETE FEM. |
|
PAULA |
VALVERDE LATORRE |
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
MARIA-JOSE |
VAÑO MIRO |
RAFA VALLS, CC |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
ALMUDENA |
VARGAS LOPEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
IRENE |
VELA GONZALEZ |
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
VANESA |
VICARIO BERROCOSA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
MIRIAM |
VILAR SIGNES |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
ELITE FEM. |
|
JULIA |
WUDNIAK |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JUNIOR FEM. |