BENICARLO UC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
7086 YERAY BERNABEU ANTILLAQUE ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
5198 VICTOR ADARBE GONZALEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
8009 JAVIER ALARCON CIFUENTES ALQUERIENSE, SC Escuelas
8006 NOA ALDERETE MARTINEZ JAVEA, CC Escuelas
1517 HUGO ALEJANDRO GARGALLO ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
3284 VEGA ANTON MORALES AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
6481 OSCAR APARICI ORTI TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Escuelas
2337 IAN APARICIO RESA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
8025 JERONIMO ARANGO RUEDA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
8003 HUGO ARNALTE ALEGRE ALQUERIENSE, SC Escuelas
5174 LUCIA ARNALTE ALEGRE ALQUERIENSE, SC Escuelas
1352 PABLO ARNALTE ALEGRE ALQUERIENSE, SC Escuelas
8001 PEPE ARQUES VERDU JAVEA, CC Escuelas
5176 HUGO ARROYO ZARAGOZA AITANA, CC Escuelas
8005 DENILSON FABIAN AVILA MARTINEZ ALQUERIENSE, SC Escuelas
2303 ALBERTO AZA GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
5182 OCTAVIO BALAGUER MURIACH IN BIKE Escuelas
7076 CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
1372 IRIA BAQUERO BARTOLOME LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
5152 HUGO BAQUERO BARTOLOME LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
4233 DIDAC BARBERA TABERNER CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
5502 PAU BARTOLL MARTIN ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM Escuelas
8019 MANUEL BELTRAN CABEDO GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
6112 ALEX BELTRAN SULLER GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
1382 EVA BENEYTO BELDA ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT Escuelas
8046 NEREA BERMUDEZ BLANES ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL Escuelas
5157 ARTURO BERNA GOMEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
2320 ADRIA BISBAL VIDAL BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
7081 ORIOL BLASCO FORES TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Escuelas
7069 AARON BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL Escuelas
6103 ANTONIO BOX GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
3254 JAVIER BOX GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
6116 NEUS BRU ROIG BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
5487 AARON BUENO HERRERO BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
7088 MARIA CABRERA PRIMO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
6129 ELENA CABRERA PRIMO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
5203 SILVESTRE CALLAU ARGAMASILLA VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
1381 YLENIA CALLAU MARTINEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
1386 JOAN CALVO CAMPOS ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT Escuelas
3260 PABLO CAMARA ROMERO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
4205 LEO CAMPOS GALVEZ ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
2314 ALVARO CAMPOS MUÑOZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
1351 MARTINA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
5159 AINHOA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
8010 DAVID CANO PEREZ ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
1357 ASIER CARRION PICAZO VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
3280 CLAUDIA CASARES ABAD VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
7084 CAROLINA CASARES ABAD VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
2301 DARIO CASTILLO LOPEZ CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
6107 SAMUEL CASTROVIEJO ONRUBIA ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
8008 MARC CHALMETA MARTINEZ ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
5167 SAUL CHALMETA RAMOS ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
1356 UNAI CHALMETA RAMOS ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
7055 NORA COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
4203 MARC COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
4202 VALERIA COLOMA CHAMORRO AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
6136 EMMA CONESA GRAU BENICARLO, UC Escuelas
4201 ADRIAN CORTES COVES CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
1350 IVAN CORTES COVES CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
1510 VICENT CUARTERO PASIES BENICARLO, UC Escuelas
2336 PAULO CUARTERO PASIES BENICARLO, UC Escuelas
1380 NUNO CUELLO PORTZGEN BENISSA, CC Escuelas
8014 ELOY CUENCA LOPEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
2308 YOEL CUENCA LOPEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
1520 NICO CURIC MIR IN BIKE Escuelas
4215 ADRIAN CURIEL MARQUEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
5158 FRAN DE VERA MORENO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
1354 MARIO DE ZAYAS MARIN TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Escuelas
7060 HUGO DEL REY GONZALEZ ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
4208 JAVIER DELEGIDO PLANELLES ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
2305 SERGIO DELEGIDO PLANELLES ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
4220 GABRIEL DIAZ HAUSLAIGNER STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
1384 SARA DIAZ SANCHEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
6135 JAUME ESCRIG GARCIA ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM Escuelas
2340 BRUNO ESCRIG GARCIA ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM Escuelas
7056 MARCO FANTOBA RAMOS IN BIKE Escuelas
3257 ENRIQUE FANTOBA RAMOS IN BIKE Escuelas
8007 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CERDAN ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM Escuelas
1353 MARTIN FERNANDEZ SANAHUJA VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
5172 RAFA FORTUÑO GIMENO IN BIKE Escuelas
1376 JOAN FRANCISCO MIRAGANY STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
6110 SANTIAGO FUENTES MEGIAS VILA-REAL, CC Escuelas
6100 PERE FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
2326 VERA FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
7059 ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
2313 ELIA GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
5161 OSCAR GALVEZ ARAEZ CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
2338 DAVID GAONA TRUJILLO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
1391 DANIEL GAONA TRUJILLO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
6106 MAXIM GARCIA ARELLANO ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
7050 ALEX GARCIA BAGAN ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
3250 ADRIAN GARCIA BAGAN ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
4211 LUCAS GARCIA BANCHON CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
8512 HUGO GARCIA CORTES ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL Escuelas
5168 LUIS GARCIA OLCINA ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM Escuelas
4204 TEHYA GARCIA ORTEGA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
2315 SARA GARCIA SEPULVEDA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
5521 NESTOR GARRIGA ARAGONES TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Escuelas
6108 NAIA GASCH RAMON IN BIKE Escuelas
3251 IVAN GASCH RAMON IN BIKE Escuelas
7064 MIGUEL GIL GARGALLO IN BIKE Escuelas
1359 PABLO GOMEZ NAVARRO ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
3516 JAIME GUARDIA ROQUETA BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA Escuelas
8016 MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE LA FORCA, PC Escuelas
5155 TIKO GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE Escuelas
7058 NAIARA GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE Escuelas
4231 IAN GUZMAN VILLAR BENISSA, CC Escuelas
4214 PABLO HERRERO PARRA VILA-REAL, CC Escuelas
5509 AFRIKA IBAÑEZ CASANOVA ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM Escuelas
3258 ALEJANDRO IÑESTA SELVA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
7054 MARIA IVARS SIRERA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
5151 ALBERT JORQUES ARTERO ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL Escuelas
3262 EMMA KASETA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
4218 LOUIS LALAURIE IN BIKE Escuelas
3261 LUCIA LLEDO BELLIURE BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
6117 LARA LLEDO BELLIURE BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
4206 SERGIO LLORCA CONESA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
1371 MARIA LLORCA CONESA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
2321 MATEO LOPEZ ARACENA ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
3277 JULEN LOPEZ HARO VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
1360 ALEJANDRO MACHADO TRIJONYTE VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
8015 CARLOS MACIAS GIMENEZ ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
4226 ALEJANDRO MACIAS GIMENEZ ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
3265 MARC MARIN FALCO GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
3273 LUCAS MARIN GIRONES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
6121 VICTOR MARTI CEREZUELA ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
8029 VICTOR MARTINEZ BEA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
4209 UNAI MARTINEZ GARCIA CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
5154 SERGIO MARTINEZ HURTADO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
1387 CARLA MARTINEZ HURTADO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
1358 ALBERTO MARTINEZ LUJAN ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
1385 MATTHEW MEJIA GUZMAN ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
5169 IKER MERINO PERIS ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
3255 CLARA MESTRE PUIG BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
5153 MATEO MILLE JIMENEZ BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
1369 AINARA MILLE JIMENEZ BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
8017 MAR MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
6113 ALEX MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
2306 XAVI MIRALLES MORENO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
3437 MAVERICK MOLINA TELLO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
8043 PABLO MOLINA VILLAGRASA ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
5208 LUCAS MOLINA VILLAGRASA ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
5195 SARAY MOLINES GARCIA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
8021 MARC MONCHO SIGNES JAVEA, CC Escuelas
6118 IZAN MONTABES FERNANDEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
1383 AITANA MORALES ANTON AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
5162 DANIEL MORALES GARRO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
7083 BRUNO MORENO CASTELL GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
2311 ALEX MORENO SERRANO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
6102 MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
3256 ENEKO MOTILLA GONZALEZ ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
1373 LAIA MOTILLA GONZALEZ ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
6115 ADRIAN MUÑOZ PERIS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
5150 GONZALO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
5520 MOISES MURILLO CASANOVA VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
5165 LAURA NAYA SANMARTIN CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
8026 IKER OLIVER RIBES JAVEA, CC Escuelas
1379 JORGE PAREJA USO VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
5179 JUAN PARRA AMPOSTA VILA-REAL, CC Escuelas
5488 MARCOS PEREZ GONZALEZ IN BIKE Escuelas
5156 ERIKA Mª PEREZ GUILABERT CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
4238 MARC PERIS BATALLA IN BIKE Escuelas
2329 ALBERTO PRIMO CABRERA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
8004 MARCOS PUIG SIGNES BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
4516 PAU RAMOS ALBIOL TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Escuelas
1374 BORJA RICO CANO AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
6104 ERIK RICO CANO AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
5170 PAULA RICO RUIZ ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
1389 JAVI RICO RUIZ ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
2335 DARECK ROBLES ROMERO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
5187 NOE ROCHER CATALA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
5160 ADRIAN RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
5178 XAVI RODRIGO SEGARRA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
6111 QUIQUE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
2310 MARC RODRIGUEZ CORDERO JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC Escuelas
6120 IVAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
3279 MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ PLA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
6131 CESC ROIG PELLICER BENICARLO, UC Escuelas
8035 SOFIA ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
8515 ARNAU ROYO CASTELLA BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA Escuelas
7057 MIQUEL RUBIO ALBIOL ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM Escuelas
2331 ELIA RUIZ ARNAU VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
1377 LLORENC RUIZ ARNAU VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
6109 MARIO RUIZ MORAN CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
3267 LEO RUIZ SEBASTIA GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
1395 AIMAR RUIZ SEBASTIA GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
3252 MANEL SAEZ POVEDA GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
4200 LUCAS SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
3518 VERA SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
4212 YAGO SANCHEZ AGUT IN BIKE Escuelas
1355 ENZO SANCHEZ AGUT IN BIKE Escuelas
8002 JORDI SANCHEZ CIFRE GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
7061 IKER SANCHEZ MARTINEZ LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
5186 IKER SANCHEZ PEREZ ROPE, CD Escuelas
2330 DANIEL SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
1521 MIQUEL SANCHO ARNAU TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Escuelas
2302 PAU SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
6101 MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
1392 LUDWING SANTOS NAVARRO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
2348 CARLA SANZ SAEZ BENICARLO, UC Escuelas
6519 CRISANTO JUAN SANZ SAEZ BENICARLO, UC Escuelas
3253 PABLO SENTANDREU MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
7053 ADRIAN SENTANDREU MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
2332 IZAN SERRANO DONAT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
3282 CARLOTA SIERRA FUERTES CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
6114 FRANCISCO SIERRA FUERTES CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
8011 PAU SOLANA SORIANO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
6124 NICOLAS SOLARI DEL BARRIO IN BIKE Escuelas
7051 MARCOS SORIANO RAMON CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
7052 ALVARO SORIANO RAMON CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
3275 YANIC TARANCON SANCHEZ ELXENDURO, CE Escuelas
5164 ERIC TARAZONA PEREZ BENISSA, CC Escuelas
2324 JOSE ANTONIO TORRES BERNABEU CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
5171 IGNACIO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
5173 GUILLERMO VANACLOCHA FERRER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
2300 JOSE MARIA VAZQUEZ ROMERO CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
6123 ERIC VELIZ POVEDA ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
8514 GUILLERMO VERA BERNABE ESCUELA JOSE SABATER Escuelas
4216 MARC VICENT GARCIA VILA-REAL, CC Escuelas
3264 CLAUDIA VILAR SOLER ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL Escuelas
8013 IZAN VILAR SOLER ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL Escuelas
6126 AITOR VIVES PASTOR ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT Escuelas
3517 JOEL VIVES PASTOR ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT Escuelas
1364 MARCELO WALS CERDA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
5199 ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas