FEDERACION CICLISMO COMUNITAT VALENCIANA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
NICOLAS ADELANTADO CECILIA LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Pista
LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA FUNDACIO TEIKA-ALE Pista
MARIO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Pista
HECTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ LUCTA - GRUPO SIME Pista
JAVIER BACHERO SABUCO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
PAULA BASSI MARZAL TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC Infantil Femenino
DARIO BONET ASENSIO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
LUCIA BOU DARAS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Pista
ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
LUCAS CAMPILLO PARIS SAN VICENTE, CC ALEVIN
ROY CARRION GONZALEZ JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Pista
YANARA CARRION GONZALEZ GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT Infantil Femenino
CANDELA CAZORLA BRAVO SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil Femenino
JOAN CESPEDES BATALLA VILA-REAL, CC Infantil
PAU CESPEDES BATALLA VILA-REAL, CC ALEVIN
PEDRO CESPEDES BENEDITO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 50
CARLOS CRUCETA SANCHEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Infantil
KARLES CUBEDO MONTINS TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC ALEVIN
HECTOR DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Pista
ASIER FORTEA VICENTE GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT Infantil
CLAUDIA XIANGFENG GALIANO ZARCO U.C. FUENLABRADA Pista
ALEJANDRO GARCIA FONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Pista
ANDREA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Pista
SERGIO HERNANDEZ FURIO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Pista
ERIC IGUAL UBEDA FUNDACIO TEIKA-ALE Pista
NOEL LEAL PALAZON GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA DE LA UZ Pista
ANDREA LORES BACA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Pista
PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS TRIASPORT, CE Infantil
GINES MARTINEZ PALAZON SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
MATEO MATEY MATEEV POPOV ESETEC-PIKOLINOS Pista
OLEG MELNIKOV GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
ALEJANDRO MERENCIANO LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Pista
ALVARO MERENCIANO LOPEZ GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT Infantil
AARON MERENCIANO VERDEGUER INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Pista
ALEX MIRAVALLES RECHE SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
DEBORA MIRAVET LOZANO ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM Infantil Femenino
AMANDA MIRAVET LOZANO ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM Infantil Femenino
MIGUEL MONPEAN LLORENS GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
HUGO MORA RAMIREZ SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
IKER MORTES MARTINEZ JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Pista
JAIME MURCIA GRANE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Pista
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES Sub23
OSCAR ORTS ROCHE GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
PABLO PACHECO OJERO DE LA UZ Pista
PAU PASTOR TERUEL SAN VICENTE, CC ALEVIN
JOEL PASTOR TERUEL GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
JOAN PELLIN GUIJARRO GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Pista
CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT ALEVIN
ANTONIO RAMIREZ LIEBANA JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Pista
VALERIA RICO RAMIREZ ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil Femenino
AARON RODENAS SAEZ ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM ALEVIN
ALEXIS RODENAS SAEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Pista
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ PUERTAS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Pista
ANDREU SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA TRIASPORT, CE ALEVIN
JOSE SEGURA GARCIA INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Pista
ADRIANA SEGURA GARCIA ALMORADI, CC Alevin Femenino
JORDI TARAZONA MARTINEZ GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT Infantil
ISABEL TEVAR TOLOSA GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT Infantil Femenino
PERE TIMONER FERRER ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Infantil
LEYRE TOLEDO MARTINEZ HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Pista
JOSE LUIS TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA ALEVIN
GEMA TORNERO ORTEGA VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA Infantil Femenino
VERA VALERO PAUNER HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Pista
JOEL VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES Sub23