|
JOSE VICENTE |
ALACREU NAVARRO |
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
MASTER 50 |
|
JAVIER |
ALACREU ROSELLO |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
MASTER 30 |
|
ALVARO |
ALACREU RUIZ |
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
MASTER 30 |
|
DAVID |
ALARCON GONZALEZ |
VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
GONZALO |
ALBIR MOYA |
ESSAX |
SUB-23 |
|
JOSE FRANCISCO |
AZNAR PLATERO |
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
MASTER 30 |
|
FELIPE |
BAREA |
LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS |
MASTER 30 |
|
JUAN |
BELLO TIMONER |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
JAVIER |
BENITEZ POMARES |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
DAVID |
BURGUERA ORQUIN |
SUECA, PC |
MASTER 40 |
|
ADRIAN |
CABANES MACIAN |
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
MASTER 30 |
|
DAVID |
CALABUIG RAMIREZ |
VITO |
MASTER 40 |
|
HUGO JUAN |
CARSI GONZALEZ |
MISTER BIKER, CC |
SUB-23 |
|
DANIELKY |
CEDEÑO SANTANA |
ULEVEL - SAFIRFRUITS |
SUB-23 |
|
ISMAEL |
CERVERA FRANCES |
ORQUIN G.D. |
MASTER 50 |
|
ANTONIO |
DESCALS GUILLEN |
ALBAIDENSE, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
RAFAEL |
DONAT ESQUER |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
AITOR |
ESCOBAR MILAN |
GSPORT ALMA WAGEN |
MASTER 30 |
|
MOISES |
ESPINOS MUT |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
CESAR |
FABREGAT BUENO |
MISTER BIKER, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
DAVID |
FAJARDO GOMAR |
VITO |
MASTER 40 |
|
IGNACIO |
FELIU PEREZ |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
MOISES |
GALLEGO NICOLAS |
ULEVEL-CALLOSABIKE |
MASTER 30 |
|
FRANCISCO |
GANGA POLO |
UCMC ALICANTE,UC |
MASTER 60 |
|
PEDRO |
GARCIA DOMINGO |
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D |
MASTER 50 |
|
RAMON |
GARCIA PEDROSA |
VUELTA TURISTICA CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
OSCAR |
GAVILA MIÑANA |
FLORESYORENGO-MS |
MASTER 40 |
|
PEDRO |
GREGORI MARTINEZ |
VITO |
MASTER 30 |
|
LEANDRO |
HERNANDEZ PEREIRA |
CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC |
MASTER 60 |
|
FREDERIC |
IVARS BERTO |
VITO |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOZSEF |
JUHASZ |
TORREVIEJA C. T.-GR.TERRAMOVIL |
MASTER 60 |
|
PEDRO JOSE |
LOPEZ GIL |
YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOSE |
LOPEZ JUAREZ |
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
RUBEN |
LOPEZ VIDAL |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
XAVIER |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
MASTER 30 |
|
ARTURO |
MARTINEZ LEON |
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
RICARDO |
MARTINEZ NAVARRO |
UCMC ALICANTE,UC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOSE RAMON |
MAS UBEDA |
EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL |
MINGUEZ CUENCA |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
ALBERTO CARLOS |
MINGUEZ CUENCA |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
VICENTE |
MORCILLO OCHOA |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
SERGIO |
NUÑEZ LOPEZ |
GSPORT ALMA WAGEN |
MASTER 30 |
|
PASCUAL |
ORENGO MALONDA |
FLORESYORENGO-MS |
MASTER 60 |
|
IVAN |
ORRICO MANUEL |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
JOAQUIN |
ORTEGA GASCON |
GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JESUS |
OVIEDO SEGUER |
ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA |
MASTER 30 |
|
HECTOR |
PRATS ORTEGA |
VITO |
MASTER 30 |
|
RICHARD |
PRATS ORTEGA |
BORDA2 MASE, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
RAFAEL |
QUILIS LLORENS |
GSPORT CYCLING CLUB |
MASTER 30 |
|
FRANCISCO |
RAMOS SOLER |
EUROCICLO, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
RUBEN |
RIBES BAIXAULI |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
MASTER 40 |
|
FRANCISCO |
RICART TORONDEL |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
MASTER 30 |
|
FRANCESC |
ROBERT RIBES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 50 |
|
DOMINGO |
RODRIGUEZ CALERO |
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOSE RAFAEL |
RODRIGUEZ CANTO |
CONTESTANO, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JAIME |
RUIX CHELET |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
JOSE |
SANCHEZ BURGOS |
POWER ZONE TEAM, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
RUBEN |
SANCHIS CARBO |
ALFARRASI, PC |
MASTER 40 |
|
CRISTIAN |
SELVA SANCHEZ |
ONTINYENT, CC |
SUB-23 |
|
JUAN JOSE |
SEPULVEDA LINARES |
POWER ZONE TEAM, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
MIGUEL |
SOLERA BARRERES |
BICIC. CARLOS-ULEVEL-PECAFER |
SUB-23 |
|
VANSTRAELEN |
STIJN |
TORREVIEJA C. T.-GR.TERRAMOVIL |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOSE IGNACIO |
TAPIAS MUNERA |
VITO |
MASTER 30 |
|
RUBEN |
TOMAS BARRERA |
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
MASTER 40 |
|
JORGE |
TORRAS GRACIA |
VITO |
MASTER 40 |
|
FRANCISCO |
TORRELLA GOMEZ |
GSPORT ALMA WAGEN |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOSE DAVID |
TORTOSA TAUSTE |
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JORRIT |
VANSTRAELEN |
DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUP TORMO |
SUB-23 |
|
AYMON |
VAQUERIZO PEREZ |
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
DAVID |
VIDAL GARCIA |
IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA |
MASTER 30 |