TURIS PC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ANTONIO ABAD NOMDEDEU MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Sub23
IVAN ABARCA LLACER LA FORCA, PC Master 40
RAFAEL ABARCA MARTINEZ LA FORCA, PC Master 60
RAUL ALAPONT ALACREU CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
ISMAEL AOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Elite
ALVARO ARENAS GUILLEN CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY Elite
ANDRES ARMERO PEREZ TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
JUAN BARRUGUER VERDEGAL VELO RACE TEAM Master 40
JONATHAN BORJA BORRAS VELO RACE TEAM Master 30
DAVID CALABUIG RAMIREZ VITO Master 40
HUGO JUAN CARSI GONZALEZ MISTER BIKER, CC Sub23
JESUS CEBOLLA JUAN BORDA2 MASE, CC Elite
BERNARDO CHENOLL ALCOVER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
OLEG CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
AGUSTIN DARAS FERRANDO ORQUIN G.D. Master 40
GERMAN DASI BOIX GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT Master 40
JORGE DE LA CRUZ CAMARDON ORQUIN G.D. Master 40
RAUL DE MINGO RUEDA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Master 40
EMANUELE DELORENZI CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ FENOLL SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
RAFAEL DONAT ESQUER BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL DONAT PLA CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
GERARDO EDO MENDEZ VOLATA - AUTOPALMER Master 30
JAVIER EDO MENDEZ VOLATA - AUTOPALMER Master 30
MOISES ESPINOS MUT MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM Master 30
DAVID FAJARDO GOMAR VITO Master 40
SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT Master 40
DAVID GARCIA ALBERT UNIV. POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA, Master 30
RAFAEL GARCIA ANTONI VOLATA - AUTOPALMER Master 30
HUGO GARCIA IBAÑEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA Elite
RAMON GARCIA PEDROSA VUELTA TURISTICA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
EDUARDO GARRIGUES SANTAMARIA BORDA2 MASE, CC Master 30
FERNANDO GIMENO TATAY JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Master 50
YERAY GONZALEZ ALGARRA CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
PEDRO GREGORI MARTINEZ VITO Master 30
LEANDRO HERNANDEZ PEREIRA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICO ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO HERRERO OLMOS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
OSCAR HUERCIO SANCHEZ BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
JOSUE HUIDOBRO GRAU BORDA2 MASE, CC Elite
FREDERIC IVARS BERTO VITO Master 40
VICENT IZQUIERDO SORIAN UNIV. POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA, Elite
MANUEL JORGE SAVAL ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA Master 40
ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC Master 50
ALVARO LEGUA LATORRE CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
EDUARDO LLACER GABARRON GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Elite
ISMAEL LLOPIS GINER GSPORT CYCLING CLUB Elite
JORGE LLORCA ANTON PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Master 30
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ GOMEZ YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 30
RUBEN LOPEZ VIDAL MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM Master 40
VICENTE MARTI PEIRO VITO Master 30
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ SAN VICENTE, CC Master 50
ARTURO MARTINEZ LEON MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 30
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ LLUCH CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY Master 30
JOSE PASCUAL MARTINEZ LOPEZ ARCO IRIS CHIVA, CC Master 40
VICENTE MARTINEZ MATEA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Elite
RICARDO MARTINEZ NAVARRO UCMC ALICANTE,UC Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHIS VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ TRIASPORT, CE Master 60
JAVIER MATO MARTELO MANRUBIA LUNA TEAM Master 30
ALBERTO CARLOS MINGUEZ CUENCA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MINGUEZ CUENCA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
RICARDO MONAR MUÑOZ PAIPORTA, UC Elite
JAVIER MONTANER HERNANDEZ MANUELA FUNDACION Elite
VICENTE MORCILLO OCHOA MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM Master 40
ANTONI MULET SOLER INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
JORGE NEGRE BANDIN CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL OCAÑA MOLINA JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT Master 40
MIREIA ORENGO LLACER BENIOPA, PC Elite Fem.
JOSE ANGEL ORTEGA CARRASCO ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA Master 40
JESUS OVIEDO SEGUER ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA Master 30
FRANCISCO PAREJO ALBA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
PABLO PELLO JAVEGA GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT Master 30
MIQUEL PONS SAPENA VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Sub23
FRANCISCO RICART TORONDEL GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT Master 30
PABLO RODENAS MADRIGAL YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Sub23
JAIME RUIX CHELET BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
VADYM RUSSU CAMPANAR, PC Master 40
RAFAEL SALA GARRIGUES SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ BURGOS POWER ZONE TEAM, CC Master 40
PABLO SANCHEZ CUENCA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 30
JAIME SANCHEZ LIZANA VOLATA - AUTOPALMER Master 30
MOISES SANCHEZ OLIVER CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY Master 40
JUAN JOSE SEPULVEDA LINARES POWER ZONE TEAM, CC Master 40
ENRIQUE SOLER QUILIS PINEDO, PC Master 40
RUBEN TOMAS BARRERA GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT Master 40
JORGE TORRAS GRACIA VITO Master 40
FRANCISCO TORRELLA GOMEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
AYMON VAQUERIZO PEREZ MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM Master 30
SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30