BENICARLO UC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
8056 LEO ADSUARA FABREGAT SEPELACO, CC INFANTIL
3151 CARMEN AGUILELLA ORTIZ ALQUERIENSE, SC PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
1178 MARCO ALMELA CARDA VILA-REAL, CC PROMESA
5169 NURIA AMELA OBRERO GRUP DOS RODES, CC ALEVIN FEM.
1160 CARLES ANDRES TENA ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL PROMESA
7200 OSCAR APARICI ORTI TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC INFANTIL
7205 MATIAS EZEQUIEL ARCUSA VELAZQUEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL INFANTIL
8051 XAVIER ARNAL PEREZ JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT INFANTIL
2041 PABLO ARNALTE ALEGRE ALQUERIENSE, SC PROMESA
6032 LUCIA ARNALTE ALEGRE ALQUERIENSE, SC ALEVIN FEM.
7196 ALEJANDRO ARQUIMBAU PEINADO ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL INFANTIL
6051 JUAN ARRANDO GARCIA ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO ALEVIN
8055 MARCO AVILA MUÑOZ COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC INFANTIL
7183 ALBERT BALLESTER CASAL BENICASSIM ESPORTS INFANTIL
5171 DIEGO BARBERA GIMENEZ ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM ALEVIN
6047 PAU BARTOLL MARTIN ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM ALEVIN
1169 VERA BARTOLL MARTIN ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM PROMESA FEM.
4033 AGUS BAYARRI AZAHARES BENICARLO, UC PRINCIPIANTE
7191 ALEX BELTRAN SULLER GRUP DOS RODES, CC INFANTIL
9354 NEREA BERMUDEZ BLANES MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC CADETE FEM.
8069 ORIOL BLASCO FORES TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC INFANTIL
5170 DANIEL BLAZQUEZ ROMERO ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL ALEVIN
1161 ELSA BLAZQUEZ ROMERO ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL PROMESA FEM.
7182 ARNAU BORT LUCAS BENICASSIM ESPORTS INFANTIL
8062 AARON BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL INFANTIL
2068 YLENIA CALLAU MARTINEZ VALL D´UXO, UC PROMESA FEM.
8058 IKER CAMBRONERO BALAGUER COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC INFANTIL
3159 ALVARO CAMPOS MUÑOZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC PRINCIPIANTE
5174 JORGE CARDONA MARZAL VALL D´UXO, UC ALEVIN
5162 TONI CARRASCO FABREGAT BENICARLO, UC ALEVIN
2066 ASIER CARRION PICAZO VALL D´UXO, UC PROMESA
1145 SERGI CASANOVA FONELLOSA BENICARLO, UC PROMESA
3155 MARIA CASANOVA FONELLOSA BENICARLO, UC PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
6060 PAU CESPEDES BATALLA VILA-REAL, CC ALEVIN
6052 SAUL CHALMETA RAMOS ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO ALEVIN
2059 UNAI CHALMETA RAMOS ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO PROMESA
4180 BIEL CID ESPINOS BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA PRINCIPIANTE
1269 ARNAU CID ESPINOS BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA PROMESA
7187 EMMA CONESA GRAU BENICARLO, UC INFANTIL FEM.
1146 VICENT CUARTERO PASIES BENICARLO, UC PROMESA
3153 PAULO CUARTERO PASIES BENICARLO, UC PRINCIPIANTE
7201 KARLES CUBEDO MONTINS TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC INFANTIL
3169 YOEL CUENCA LOPEZ VALL D´UXO, UC PRINCIPIANTE
5167 ADRIAN CURIEL MARQUEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC ALEVIN
2063 MARIO DE ZAYAS MARIN TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC PROMESA
3166 BRUNO ESCRIG GARCIA ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM PRINCIPIANTE
7188 ALVARO ESCUDER VIDAL COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC INFANTIL
4037 ENRIQUE FANTOBA RAMOS COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC PRINCIPIANTE
8057 MARCO FANTOBA RAMOS COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC INFANTIL
2052 LUCIA FELIP MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL PROMESA FEM.
2067 MARTIN FERNANDEZ SANAHUJA VALL D´UXO, UC PROMESA
8061 ALEJANDRO GARCIA ARANDES ALQUERIENSE, SC INFANTIL
8068 ALEX GARCIA BAGAN ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO INFANTIL
4050 ADRIAN GARCIA BAGAN ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO PRINCIPIANTE
3160 JOAN GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES JURADO GRUP DOS RODES, CC PRINCIPIANTE
6046 LUIS GARCIA OLCINA ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM ALEVIN
6053 NESTOR GARRIGA ARAGONES TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC ALEVIN
8070 OSCAR GARRIGA ARAGONES TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC INFANTIL
3167 HECTOR GIL GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE
PABLO GIL GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE PROMESA
8059 MIGUEL GIL GARGALLO COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC INFANTIL
2060 PABLO GOMEZ NAVARRO ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO PROMESA
1171 HUGO GOMEZ NAVARRO ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO PROMESA
6045 IZAN GONZALEZ SANZ ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM ALEVIN
6034 TIKO GUMBAU RUBIO COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC ALEVIN
8060 NAIARA GUMBAU RUBIO SEPELACO, CC INFANTIL FEM.
5178 UNAI GUZMAN AGUILAR VILA-REAL, CC ALEVIN
1185 YANIRA GUZMAN AGUILAR VILA-REAL, CC PROMESA FEM.
1165 GABRIELA HERNANDEZ SEGARRA ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM PROMESA FEM.
5179 PABLO HERRERO PARRA VILA-REAL, CC ALEVIN
6049 AFRIKA IBAÑEZ CASANOVA ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM ALEVIN FEM.
7197 NAYARA IBAÑEZ TENA ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL INFANTIL FEM.
6048 IARA JIMENEZ GARCIA ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM ALEVIN FEM.
6040 ALBERT JORQUES ARTERO ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL ALEVIN
2043 LEIRE LAZARO HERNANDEZ ALQUERIENSE, SC PROMESA FEM.
1142 MARCEL LAZARO HERNANDEZ ALQUERIENSE, SC PROMESA
8054 FRAN LEREU MAZON SPRINT - UCAP - SEGORBE INFANTIL
2064 ALEJANDRO MACHADO TRIJONYTE VALL D´UXO, UC PROMESA
4043 MARC MARIN FALCO ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL PRINCIPIANTE
6057 DAVINIA MARIN IGUAL VALL D´UXO, UC ALEVIN FEM.
5175 AITOR MARTINEZ DEL POZO VALL D´UXO, UC ALEVIN
2061 ALBERTO MARTINEZ LUJAN ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO PROMESA
1184 VERA MARTINEZ TARRAGA VILA-REAL, CC PROMESA FEM.
1144 ALEIX MERCADER FORT BENICARLO, UC PROMESA
8065 DEBORA MIRAVET LOZANO UNIVERSITAT POLITECNICA VALENC INFANTIL FEM.
8064 AMANDA MIRAVET LOZANO UNIVERSITAT POLITECNICA VALENC INFANTIL FEM.
4032 MAVERICK MOLINA TELLO UC VILLAR-IMECA CYCLING PRINCIPIANTE
7194 IZAN MONTABES FERNANDEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC INFANTIL
7184 MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ BENICASSIM ESPORTS INFANTIL
8052 ELOY NEGRE BANDIN BENICASSIM ESPORTS INFANTIL
5166 JOEL ORTELLS CUEVAS COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC ALEVIN
7199 CLAUDIA ORTIZ FLOR ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM INFANTIL FEM.
7198 MANUEL ORTIZ FLOR ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM INFANTIL
3163 IZAN ORTIZ FLOR ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM PRINCIPIANTE
6058 JUAN PARRA AMPOSTA VILA-REAL, CC ALEVIN
3158 JOSEP PAUNER CLAUSELL GRUP DOS RODES, CC PRINCIPIANTE
2053 MARTINA PEREZ ALFARO ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM PROMESA FEM.
6041 GUILLEM PEREZ CRESPO ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL ALEVIN
6035 MARCOS PEREZ GONZALEZ COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC ALEVIN
5164 MARC PERIS BATALLA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC ALEVIN
1141 GERARD PERIS LLOP ALQUERIENSE, SC PROMESA
5173 PAU RAMOS ALBIOL TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC ALEVIN
5180 PAU ROCA PORE VILA-REAL, CC ALEVIN
6355 ENAI RODA CERVERA BENICARLO, UC ALEVIN
7205 AARON RODENAS SAEZ ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM INFANTIL
7186 CESC ROIG PELLICER BENICARLO, UC INFANTIL
8066 MIQUEL RUBIO ALBIOL ESCOLA SENGLARS- INITIUM INFANTIL
1158 AIMAR RUIZ SEBASTIA GRUP DOS RODES, CC PROMESA
4041 LEO RUIZ SEBASTIA GRUP DOS RODES, CC PRINCIPIANTE
2051 MIREIA SABATER MARTINEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC PROMESA FEM.
2050 MIQUEL SABATER MARTINEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC PROMESA
4040 MANEL SAEZ POVEDA GRUP DOS RODES, CC PRINCIPIANTE
3162 BORJA SAIZ SEGARRA ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM PRINCIPIANTE
1163 UNAI SAIZ SEGARRA ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM PROMESA
7202 IVAN SANCHEZ TORAL VALL D´UXO, UC INFANTIL
2062 MIQUEL SANCHO ARNAU TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC PROMESA
6033 JOEL SANCHO GARCIA BENICARLO, UC ALEVIN
3154 CARLA SANZ SAEZ BENICARLO, UC PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
7185 CRISANTO JUAN SANZ SAEZ BENICARLO, UC INFANTIL
7193 ANTONIO SELMA MONTES GRUP DOS RODES, CC INFANTIL
5168 MARIA SORIA SANCHEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC ALEVIN FEM.
4042 DAVID SORIA SANCHEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC PRINCIPIANTE
6039 BALMA TOMAS CASTELLET GRUP DOS RODES, CC ALEVIN FEM.
3161 AITANA TOMAS CASTELLET GRUP DOS RODES, CC PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
4035 GABRIEL VALDIVIESO ROIG COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC PRINCIPIANTE
SIMON VALDIVIESO ROIG COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC PRINCIPIANTE
5181 MARC VICENT GARCIA VILA-REAL, CC ALEVIN
1183 XAVI VICENT GARCIA VILA-REAL, CC PROMESA
4045 CLAUDIA VILAR SOLER ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
4049 GERARD VIVES MEDINA ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO PRINCIPIANTE
7195 DANIEL ZAFON SOS GRUP DOS RODES, CC INFANTIL
8075 ERIC ZAHONERO CABALLER ALQUERIENSE, SC INFANTIL
6038 ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI GRUP DOS RODES, CC ALEVIN