|
XAVI |
ABDON BORRAS |
CAP AMUNT L'OLLERIA, CC |
JUNIOR |
|
TOMAS |
ABELLAN CASTILLO |
SAN VICENTE, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
DAVID |
AIBAR BALLESTER |
AITANA, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
JOSE ANTONIO |
ALABAU MENDOZA |
BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
JAVIER |
ALARCON CIFUENTES |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
CADETE |
|
LAIA |
ALBORCH BENAVENT |
FANTE ATIKA TEAM |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
JAVIER |
ALCARAZ SANCHEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
|
SERGIO |
ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
JUAN ANTONIO |
ALTUR JUAN |
GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC |
MASTER 60 |
|
CARLOS |
AMAT SAEZ |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
ANA |
ARANDA CAÑIGUERAL |
CHELVA BIKE RACING, CC |
ELITE FEM. |
|
DAVID |
ARCHELOS ALVARO |
SEPELACO, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
HUGO |
ARNALTE ALEGRE |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
CADETE |
|
OCTAVIO |
ASENJO PIQUER |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
RUBEN |
BADAL GORRIZ |
PORTEÑA, PC |
ELITE |
|
OCTAVIO |
BALAGUER VILARROCHA |
COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
BARBERA CERVERA |
ALBAIDENSE, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
FELIPE |
BAREA |
FANTE ATIKA TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
CESAR ANTONIO |
BELENGUER CAÑIGUERAL |
BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
MANUEL |
BELTRAN CABEDO |
TBG. LITHOSPORT S.C. |
CADETE |
|
FERNANDO |
BENAVENT MARTINEZ |
GSPORT CYCLING CLUB |
ELITE |
|
LIDIA |
BENEDITO GISBERT |
CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
ORIOL |
BLASCO FORES |
SUMISTOCK - SEPELACO |
CADETE |
|
JOAN |
BODI SEMPERE |
INFINOBRAS - GRUPO SIME |
CADETE |
|
AARON |
BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL |
SUMISTOCK - SEPELACO |
CADETE |
|
OSCAR |
BOVER FALCO |
ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C |
MASTER 50 |
|
JAVIER |
CABANES CASTELLO |
MONBLAU- ALE |
MASTER 40 |
|
XAVIER |
CALAF GARCIA |
ULEVEL SPORT |
MASTER 30 |
|
IZAN |
CASANOVA FERNANDEZ |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
CAROLINA |
CASARES ABAD |
SEPELACO, CC |
CADETE FEM. |
|
DANIEL |
CEPA PICON |
ELS TERRERETS ORBA, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
MARC |
CIGES BERNAT |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
SUB-23 |
|
JUAN MANUEL |
CLIMENT ESCRIG |
CABANES, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
NORA |
COLLADO SOLER |
BERNIA- XALO, CC |
CADETE FEM. |
|
ALVARO |
COLLAZOS SANCHEZ |
COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC |
JUNIOR |
|
VICENTE |
CORBIN GARCIA |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
IVAN |
CORTES NOGUERA |
FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD |
ELITE |
|
DIEGO |
COSTA DASILVA |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
CADETE |
|
DANIEL |
CUBERO MARTINEZ |
MOUNTAIN-BIKE LA VEGA |
MASTER 30 |
|
VERONICA |
CUELLO ZAMBRANA |
ROPE, CD |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
ELOY |
CUENCA LOPEZ |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
CADETE |
|
ISAKA |
DE LA FUENTE RAISTRICK |
MISLATA, PC |
MASTER 40 |
|
HUGO |
DEL REY GONZALEZ |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
JOSEP |
DESCO PONS |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
ALBERTO |
DIAZ ALBERT |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
EDUARDO |
DOLZ BORONAT |
SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
MIGUEL |
DOMENECH GIL |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JUAN |
ESTEVAN OLIVER |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
ELITE |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
ESTEVEZ COLMENERO |
VILLAR, UC |
MASTER 40 |
|
HUGO |
FAJARDO BONANAN |
MONBIKES SPRINT UCAP |
CADETE |
|
MARCO |
FANTOBA RAMOS |
SUMISTOCK - SEPELACO |
CADETE |
|
AMADEO |
FERRER OLMEDO |
ALGAR, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
DAVID |
FUENTES MORENO |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
CADETE |
|
JOSE FELIX |
FUERTES MARIN |
CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB |
MASTER 30 |
|
DAVID |
GALLARDO CORTIJO |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
JORDI |
GANDIA RIBERA |
HIGH LEVEL - GSPORT |
ELITE |
|
UNAI |
GARCIA AMAT |
CICLOS SABATER |
CADETE |
|
JULIO |
GARCIA CARRION |
ULEVEL SPORT |
MASTER 50 |
|
RAFAEL |
GARCIA COMECHE |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
MARIO ALBERTO |
GARCIA GARCIA |
CHELVA BIKE RACING, CC |
CADETE |
|
GIOVANNI |
GARCIA MARTIN |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
JOSE ANTONIO |
GARCIA MARTINEZ |
MOUNTAIN-BIKE LA VEGA |
SUB-23 |
|
IGNACIO |
GARCIA PARRA |
TONUS, CD |
MASTER 60 |
|
ISMAEL |
GARCIA RAGA |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
ELITE |
|
NICOLAS |
GARCIA SEPULVEDA |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
JUNIOR |
|
JUAN |
GARCIA VILLAR |
8 PULGADAS, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOSE VICENTE |
GARCIA ZAPATA |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
MIGUEL |
GIL GARGALLO |
SUMISTOCK - SEPELACO |
CADETE |
|
ALEX |
GINER LOPEZ |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
JUNIOR |
|
FERNANDO |
GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ |
FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD |
MASTER 50 |
|
MARCOS |
GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN |
HUMMIBIKES,CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JUAN ANTONIO |
GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO |
CRONO BIKE ALTEA, CC |
MASTER 60 |
|
SENEN |
GONZALVEZ VILEILLA |
GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
NAIARA |
GUMBAU RUBIO |
SEPELACO, CC |
CADETE FEM. |
|
VICTOR |
HERNANDEZ BAETA |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
GONZALO |
HUERTA RUFINO |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
RUBEN |
IBAÑEZ CERVERA |
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
JULEN |
IBARRA |
KENZA LAP CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
ANTONIO |
IBORRA GADEA |
ALGAR, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
MARC |
IBORRA LAMBIEZ |
INFINOBRAS - GRUPO SIME |
CADETE |
|
DAVID |
IVARS SIRERA |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
JUNIOR |
|
RAFAEL |
JORDAN GADEA |
BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
CRISTIAN |
JORGE DEL AMO |
CINCO CONTINENTES CD |
CADETE |
|
OSCAR |
JUAREZ PRADES |
SEPELACO, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
RAQUEL |
JULVE CORNELLES |
GSPORT CYCLING CLUB |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
CRISTINA |
LACRUZ MARTINEZ |
ROPE, CD |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
JOSE ANTONIO |
LIZAN SEGARRA |
CICLOS SABATER |
MASTER 30 |
|
PACO |
LLORCA LLORCA |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
ANGEL |
LLORET PICO |
CONNECT, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
ELENA |
LLORET LLINARES |
GSPORT CYCLING CLUB |
ELITE FEM. |
|
CARLOS |
MACIAS GIMENEZ |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
CADETE |
|
ALICIA |
MARGALEJO BLASCO |
FANTE ATIKA TEAM |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
|
MARIA |
MARTIN DIAZ |
GSPORT CYCLING CLUB |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
|
VICTOR |
MELGAREJO NOYA |
CICLOS SABATER |
CADETE |
|
MAR |
MIRALLES MORENO |
UNIVERSITAT POLITECNICA VALENC |
CADETE FEM. |
|
DAVID |
MIRO ALJARO |
FANTE ATIKA TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
ADELINO |
MOLL MUT |
FANTE ATIKA TEAM |
ELITE |
|
GUILLEM |
MOLLAR FRANCH |
MONTIZ, CD |
ELITE |
|
MARC |
MONCHO SIGNES |
INFINOBRAS - GRUPO SIME |
CADETE |
|
JAVIER |
MONTEAGUDO MOLINA |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
CADETE |
|
ADRIAN |
MORALES CHAPI |
CC CARCER |
ELITE |
|
ALVARO |
MORILLO GARCIA |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
DESIREE |
MOYA NAVARRETE |
GSPORT CYCLING CLUB |
ELITE FEM. |
|
JAVIER |
MUÑOZ PEREZ |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
MIGUEL |
NAVARRO CANALES |
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
CADETE |
|
JOEL |
NOGUERA |
FANTE ATIKA TEAM |
ELITE |
|
RAFAEL |
NOGUERA FERNANDEZ |
MONBIKES SPRINT UCAP |
ELITE |
|
JOSE FRANCISCO |
NOGUERA SORIANO |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
PAU |
ORTEGA ALAMBIAGA |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
JUNIOR |
|
JAVIER |
PARDO MUÑOZ |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOEL |
PASTOR TERUEL |
CONNECT, CC |
JUNIOR |
|
PABLO |
PEIRO LLUECA |
MONTIZ, CD |
MASTER 30 |
|
RICARDO |
PELLICER BOLUDA |
SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC |
SUB-23 |
|
JUAN PABLO |
PEREYRA SORIA |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JAUME |
PEREZ CANO |
LA NUCIA COLOMA BIKE ,C |
MASTER 50 |
|
DANIEL |
PEREZ GUILABERT |
EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
SUB-23 |
|
CARLA |
PEREZ MORENO |
JOSE SABATER, CC |
SUB-23 FEM. |
|
RICARDO |
PEREZ RODRIGO |
LOSA DEL OBISPO, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JOSE |
PICAZO PELLIN |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
PABLO |
PICAZO PELLIN |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
VICENT |
PRADES RIBES |
BTT ONDA, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
MARCOS |
PUIG SIGNES |
MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC |
CADETE |
|
PEDRO |
QUEROL URQUIZU |
MAIKBIKE VINAROS, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
XAVIER |
REBOLLAR ARZO |
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
ELITE |
|
FRANCISCO |
REHUES REHUES |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
JUNIOR |
|
DANIEL |
REYES IBARRA |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
DAVID |
RODRIGUEZ BLASCO |
COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
VICENTE JUAN |
ROIG CALZACORTA |
ON BIKE, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
MIQUEL |
RUBIO ALBIOL |
SUMISTOCK - SEPELACO |
CADETE |
|
ZAHARA |
SAEZ VENDRELL |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
JUNIOR FEM. |
|
MANUEL |
SANCHEZ ALDEGUER |
MUNDO BIKE, CC |
ELITE |
|
JORDI |
SANCHEZ CIFRE |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
CADETE |
|
ATILANO |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
IKER |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
CADETE |
|
DAVID |
SANCHEZ SAURA |
MISTER BIKER, CC |
ELITE |
|
JOAN |
SANCHIS ZARAGOZA |
HYUNDAI MOBIKOREA TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
VICENT |
SANSANO SILVESTRE |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
|
JOSE FRANCISCO |
SANTONJA SANSANO |
FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD |
ELITE |
|
ADRIAN |
SANZ VALIENTE |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
|
SERGIO |
SEGOVIA SANAHUJA |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
ELITE |
|
JOSE ANTONIO |
SEGURA MARTINEZ |
ALMORADI, CC |
MASTER 60 |
|
VICTOR |
SELLES PARDO |
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
ELITE |
|
ADRIAN |
SENTANDREU MARTINEZ |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
CADETE |
|
KIKO |
SERRANO CORTES |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL |
SILVA MUÑOZ |
GSPORT CYCLING CLUB |
ELITE |
|
PAU |
SOLANA SORIANO |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
CADETE |
|
ALVARO |
SORIANO RAMON |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
ALVARO |
TARAZON VALCARCEL |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
|
NAZARET |
VALERO GIRONA |
LEMON TEAM |
ELITE FEM. |
|
ADRIAN |
VALLE ELEGIDO |
ULEVEL FRUTAMINE |
SUB-23 |
|
PABLO |
VALLES BOIRA |
CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC |
MASTER 30 |
|
NOE |
VANACLOIG SANCHEZ |
BARRANCO, CD |
MASTER 50 |
|
GUILLERMO |
VERA BERNABE |
CICLOS SABATER |
CADETE |
|
JESUS |
VERDU GUILL |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
MASTER 40 |
|
JUDITH |
VIANA MARTINEZ |
CHELVA BIKE RACING, CC |
ELITE FEM. |
|
XAVI |
VIDAL FERNANDEZ |
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CADETE |
|
FERNANDO |
VILAPLANA ARAN |
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
SUB-23 |
|
PAOLA |
ZAHONERO ABRIL |
ESCUDERIA MANTECON CC |
ELITE FEM. |
|
JULIO |
ZAHONERO NAVARRO |
ESCUDERIA MANTECON CC |
ELITE |
|
MARC |
ZARAGOZA PASCUAL |
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
SUB-23 |
|
VICENT |
ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
MASTER 50 |
|
VICTOR |
ZURRIAGA GIL |
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
ELITE |