CHELVA BIKE RACING CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
PABLO AGENJO MUÑOZ EKUON BRD RACING TEAM
OSCAR AGUILERA ALVAREZ IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIS
PABLO AGUILERA ALVAREZ IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIS
MARC ALADESA VARGAS SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU
FRANCESC X. ALAMAN GAIRALT OUTDOOR CLUB CERDANYA
JAVIER ALCARAZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE
CAMILO ALVAREZ IGLESIAS 2 RUEDAS, C.C.
JUAN FRANCISCO ANDREU FERRANDEZ TORREAGUERA C.C.
VICTORIA VANESA AÑON MANSILLA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
FRANCISCA ARAN FERNANDEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI,
MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C.
ADRIA BACHS BOIX BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
SERGIO FRANCISCO BALTAREJO DE SOUSA INDEPENDIENTE
TIM BECKINGSALE INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID BESADA PEREZ O GROVE, C.C.
HEDDA BRENNINGEN BJORKLUND INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARD BORRELL SALA BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
CRISTOBAL BOSCH CAPO BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
VICENTE BOTELLA SORIBES EXPRESS CAR CCCREVILLENT
JANA BUBA CORUXO CC. XCO TEAM.
MARTIN BUBA CORUXO CC. XCO TEAM.
MARTI CAMPMOL PAYET ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI
IGNAZIO CANNAS INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO CANO HARO BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU
ANXO CARRIL ROJAS CORUXO CC. XCO TEAM.
JOSE FERNANDO CASCAJO HERNANDEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
AMPARO CHAPA LLORET LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
ANTONIO CHORRO GALINDO XIXONA, CC
VEERLE CLEIREN MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI
CARLOS COLOMA NICOLAS BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
JOSEP COLOMINA LOPEZ ONE TO ONE-J2M
JOSE MANUEL CONCHILLO CAYUELA MOTOLORCA BIKE CC
NICOLAS CORDERO AMORES TEAM FDM - PINA
SANTIAGO COROMINAS MEJIAS CULTBIKES, CC
IVAN CORTES NOGUERA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD
CARLOS CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS DE LA TORRE CARREÑO ADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM
DIEGO DE PACO GIL NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL
ALEJANDRO DIAZ CANOVAS KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MINGUEZ UVES-SPIUK RACING TEAM
DREW DOKKEN DREW DOKKEN INDEPENDIENTE
EMI HASUND EID INDEPENDIENTE
CESAR ELORRIAGA GIRALDO CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C
RICARDO ESCUDERO SOBRADO POIO BIKE CLUB
NURIA ESPINOSA VENDRELL BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU
JOSE RICARDO ESTEVAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE
OLGA ESTEVE SORIANO CONNECT, CC
JORGE FAJARDO DURAN NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL
ALECU FLORIN BOGDAN INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR FOLGUERA SENDRA INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FELIX FUERTES MARIN BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
MIGUEL GALLEGOS ROMERO BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
MARIO GARCIA GALAN EKUON BRD RACING TEAM
MANUEL NICOLAS GARCIA GARCIA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
ANDRES GARCIA MULA BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
JOAQUIN GARCIA PEREZ JOSE SABATER, CC
JOAN GARCIA SANCHEZ GACOSUR
OSCAR GARCIA VILLAESCUSA MUNDO BIKE, CC
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ZAPATA THE BIKE RUN, CC
EVA GARRIDO CASTRO GD RIO SPORT 2016
RENATO GASPAR INDEPENDIENTE
SOFIA GASPAR INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN GELABERT CORS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
MATS TUBAAS GLENDE INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA
VICENTE GUMBAU GARCIA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC
JOSHUA HAND INDEPENDIENTE
WILLIAM HANDLEY INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR HERNANDEZ BAETA THE BIKE RUN, CC
DAVID HERNANDEZ ESTOPAÑAN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA
WILLIAM HOINES LARSEN INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID IVARS MONSERRAT ELS TERRERETS ORBA, CC
SYLWESTER JANISZEWSKI INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO JAVIERRE MONTORO SQUADRA STERRATO CICLI
BELTRITTI JEAN INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL JOVER CRESPO JOSE SABATER, CC
KEVIN SMITH KEVIN SMITH INDEPENDIENTE
ILONA KUźMA INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN ROBLES LARSEN INDEPENDIENTE
BERNT ENGE LARSEN INDEPENDIENTE
QUICO LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
TONI LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
JUAN DE DIOS LLOPIS ONIEVA CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
LARA LOIS GARCIA MOTO BIKE, P.C.
URMAS LOIV INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM
LUIS MANUEL MACHO ROBLES GACOSUR
MIGUEL MACHUCA SANCHEZ CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB
RICARDO MANSO FENOLL X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL MARIBLANCA ZAPERO MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP
MARC MARINA TORRES ADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM
ANTONIO MARMAI INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEM MARSO MOLAS JUFRE VIC-ETB
AMELIA MARTINEZ MARCOS KENZA TEAM
SANTI MARTINEZ MOLINA BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
SERGIO MARTINEZ MORENO CICLOS SABATER
JAVIER MARTINEZ SERRANO RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM
RAQUEL MATEO SANCHEZ GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC
PAGET MATTEO INDEPENDIENTE
PATEAU MATTIS INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D.
SONDRE MOBRATHEN INDEPENDIENTE
ADELINO RAFAEL MOLL PASTOR XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR
JUAN ANTONIO MONTES GOMEZ SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
ANTONIO MONTON GARCIA CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C.
MARCOS MORAL SANZ X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM
FLAVIA RAFAELA MOREIRA NUNES INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ MONBIKES-SPRINT-UCAP
JUAN NAVARRO RUIZ CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C
TOMATIS NINO INDEPENDIENTE
OLAF STEVEN NOORBERGEN INDEPENDIENTE
HENK ANNE OOST INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS ORTEGA ANTON CILLAR DE SILOS - VELOCLUB
BLAS ORTEGA CLIMENT BORDA2 MASE, CC
JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ SAEZ KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
KORNEL OSICKI INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CHARLOTTE PAGET INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO PASCUAL BAJO BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
ISMAEL PASCUAL RUBIO PUERTO REAL, C.C.
DAVID PENALVA MOMPO MUNDO BIKE, CC
JUAN LUIS PEREZ CASTILLO CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR
JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ JOSE SABATER, CC
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANCHEZ PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS
RAUL PICON PEREZ THE BIKE RUN, CC
JOSE PIÑEIRO ROMERO CORUXO CC. XCO TEAM.
RAUL PLAZA PEREZ 3HCYCLES, G.C.
LESZEK PLUCINSKI INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT POBLET DOT VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
MIGUEL ANGEL PORRAS PARDO X-SAUCE C.D.E.
PAU PUJOL CASELLAS VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
CARLOS RAMALHO INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL RAMIREZ HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO REINOSO NOGALES UVES BIKES C.C.
OLE SIGURD REKDAHL INDEPENDIENTE
MARIE REVOL INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO SANCHEZ MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
DUNA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C.
KNUT ROHME INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO ROJAS MORENO GACOSUR
XAVIER ROS COLOM FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST
ANTONIO SABATER ALBUJER JOSE SABATER, CC
JESUS SALINAS GIRONA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
PAMELA SANCHEZ COLMENAR PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS
IVAN SANCHEZ VEGA SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
JOSE SANJUAN GOMEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
ANTONIO SERRANO BERNI INDEPENDIENTE
IZAN SERRANO SANTAMARIA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA
FILIPE SILVA INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE DAVID SIMO BUENDIA X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM
CARLOS SIMON SANZ ARANDINO, C.C.
JORGE SOTO BAJO CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB
LARS STENSLOKKEN INDEPENDIENTE
EDDY KNUDSEN STORSATER INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN TOMAS HERRERA TEAM FDM - PINA
JUAN JESUS VALDIVIA JIMENEZ VALFER TEAM, C.D.
RAFAEL VALLE MONTEAGUDO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
DAVE VAN EIJSDEN INDEPENDIENTE
TWAN VAN GENDT INDEPENDIENTE
GEERT VAN KERCKHOVE MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI
FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ CANDIL BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D.
IKER VERTIZ VERTIZ KATEA-BIKE TEAM
JOSE VILA ALVAREZ CORUXO CC. XCO TEAM.
LORENZO VILLACAMPA AGUARTA OSCENSE, C.C.
DIEGO ADAY VILLENA TORRES NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D.
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON GREDOS BIKE TEAM, C.D.
JAMIESON WALKER INDEPENDIENTE
THORMOD WEYDAHL INDEPENDIENTE
PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRIL SCOTT - CALA BANDIDA
VICENT ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
PAWEL ZIMON INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR ZURRIAGA GIL THE BIKE RUN, CC