AITANA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
MANUEL AGUILELLA POLES ALQUERIENSE, SC
ANDER ALMAJANO AMARO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
MIGUEL ALMAJANO ESPINOSA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
JULIO ALMENA GIL GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC
FRANCISCA ARAN FERNANDEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI,
MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
VICENTE ARNALTE HERVAS ALQUERIENSE, SC
ANDREU BAÑULS FERRER TRIASPORT, CE
JOSEP BEA FABRICH BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
PABLO BERNABEU BERNABEU AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC
JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
CARLOS CALLE IGLESIAS GSPORT-T3SCC, CC
DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTE CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
JAUME CANET CANET TRIASPORT, CE
MANUEL CASARES VALL D´UXO, UC
AMPARO CHAPA LLORET LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
JAVIER CHENOLL ALCOVER BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
JAVIER FULLANA ARENAS GUTI VINALESA, CC
ANDRES GALINDO PASTOR AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
BLANCA MARIA GARCIA ANTONI CULTBIKES, CC
DAVID GONZALEZ GIL MOLINENSE C.C.
VICENTE GUMBAU GARCIA IN BIKE
EUGENIO HEREDIA UCEDA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD
ROMAN IGUAL YUSTE ALFAZ DEL PI, CC
DAVID IVARS MONSERRAT ELS TERRERETS ORBA, CC
ANTONIO JAEN MORCILLO LA VALLDIGNA, CC
EDUARDO LLACER ESPI LA VALLDIGNA, CC
TONI LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
FRANCESC LLORCA LLORET AITANA, CC
ROQUE LLORET LLORET RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM
VICENTE MACHANCOSES GUERRERO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC
ALEJANDRO MARCHANTE GONZALEZ ALMUSAFES, PC
JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN ELXENDURO, CE
JOSE MIGUEL MIRA GARCIA AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
JOSE MIGUEL MONCHO MULET JAVEA, CC
CARLOS MONTABES COMAS GRUP DOS RODES, CC
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
IVAN ORRICO MANUEL MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA SANCHIS DRONE HOPPER GSPORT TEIKA
HECTOR ORTS MARIN SAN VICENTE, CC
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
BERNABE PEREZ GUILLEN XIRIVELLA, PC
JUAN PEREZ JIMENEZ ON BIKE, CC
SALVADOR PEREZ MATEO CREVILLENT, CC
LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
PABLO PEREZ PLANELLES AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
FAUSTINO PEREZ VAZQUEZ SUECA, PC
Mª CARMEN PEREZ VIDAL VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC
MIGUEL PERIS RAMOS ALQUERIENSE, SC
JOSE ANTONIO PINA RICO CAMP DE MIRRA, CC
IVAN PINA TARREGA CAMP DE MIRRA, CC
JAVIER PUENTE FUNES TRIASPORT, CE
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL
ANTONIO RICO BERDEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
VERONICA RIDAURA GRAGERA PINEDO, PC
NACHO RODRIGO CANTO IMECA CYCLING TEAM
JULIO RODRIGO GARCIA IMECA CYCLING TEAM
FELIX RODRIGUEZ CUESTA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA
AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE TRIASPORT, CE
TADEO RODRIGUEZ MORICHE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA
ISAAC RUIZ CASTRO BICIMAX, CC
JULIAN SAEZ VERCHER MORTES BIKES - PC SUECA
RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZ IMECA CYCLING TEAM
JOSE SANJUAN GOMEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
VICENTE MIGUEL SANSANO PERIS AEL TXIRRINDULARI, CC
PEDRO SANZ HERNAMPEREZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC
RUBEN SANZ SEBASTIA MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC
SERGIO SENTANDREU ALFARO IMECA CYCLING TEAM
RAFAEL VALLE MONTEAGUDO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
MARCOS VILAPLANA BERMEJO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC