1 |
95 |
GERMAN |
MORTES CASELLES |
SUECA, PC |
|
01:54:38.000 |
2 |
31 |
ADRIAN |
ALBIACH MELADO |
ULBSPORTS |
|
01:54:38.000 |
3 |
16 |
VICENT |
PERALES MARTINEZ |
LEON-ULB |
|
01:54:38.000 |
4 |
28 |
ARNAU |
SOLE VALL |
CONTROLPACK-BADIA |
|
01:54:38.000 |
5 |
42 |
ANDREU |
MURLA PRADES |
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA |
|
01:55:30.000 |
6 |
3 |
CRISTOBAL |
CARNICER POVEDANO |
ULBSPORTS |
|
01:55:30.000 |
7 |
10 |
NOEL |
GIL LLORENS |
CAMPIO LLORENS, CC |
|
01:55:30.000 |
8 |
25 |
LLIBERT |
SENDROS JUVE |
CONTROLPACK-BADIA |
|
01:55:30.000 |
9 |
62 |
ADRIAN |
CABANES MACIAN |
VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE |
|
01:55:30.000 |
10 |
4 |
JESUS |
CEBOLLA JUAN |
BORDA2 MASE, CC |
|
01:55:41.000 |
11 |
114 |
FERNANDO |
GIMENO TATAY |
JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO |
|
01:56:01.000 |
12 |
14 |
NICKLAS JACOBSEN |
NISSEN |
CONTROLPACK-BADIA |
|
01:56:01.000 |
13 |
94 |
ENRIQUE |
MOLINERO MARTINEZ |
CAMPIO LLORENS, CC |
|
01:56:01.000 |
14 |
40 |
IVAN |
MARTIN PRADELLS |
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS |
|
01:56:01.000 |
15 |
41 |
ORIOL |
MUNTANYOLA LLADO |
CONTROLPACK-BADIA |
|
01:56:01.000 |
16 |
39 |
ALEJANDRO |
LOVERA MOREIRA |
ULBSPORTS |
|
01:56:01.000 |
17 |
37 |
NATXO |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ |
ULBSPORTS |
|
01:56:18.000 |
18 |
88 |
GERMAN |
DASI BOIX |
GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER |
|
01:56:18.000 |
19 |
61 |
ROBERTO |
BETI BAYARRI |
CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA |
|
01:56:18.000 |
20 |
23 |
JOAN |
SANCHIS ZARAGOZA |
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS |
|
01:56:18.000 |
21 |
81 |
JORDI |
BERENGUER FERRER |
ROSKI TEAM, CC |
|
01:56:18.000 |
22 |
32 |
GUILLERMO CLAUDIO |
ALVENTOSA NAVARRO |
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA |
|
01:56:18.000 |
23 |
17 |
XAVIER |
REBOLLAR ARZO |
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
|
01:56:18.000 |
24 |
52 |
IZAN |
MONROIG GIMENO |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
|
01:56:18.000 |
25 |
91 |
ALBERTO |
JORQUES CATALAN |
MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC |
|
01:56:18.000 |
26 |
101 |
BATISTE |
SANCHO FUSTE |
MONTSIA, PENYA CICLISTA |
|
01:56:18.000 |
27 |
68 |
ARTURO |
MARTINEZ LEON |
NEXTA CYCLING TEAM |
|
01:56:18.000 |
28 |
82 |
YAGO |
BREVA NEBOT |
NEXTA CYCLING TEAM |
|
01:56:18.000 |
29 |
35 |
MARC |
CABEDO HERNANDEZ |
ULBSPORTS |
|
01:56:18.000 |
30 |
24 |
RUBEN |
SANZ SEBASTIA |
LEON-ULB |
|
01:56:18.000 |
31 |
44 |
MIGUEL |
RAMADA GIL |
CONTROLPACK-BADIA |
|
01:56:18.000 |
32 |
112 |
ISMAEL |
CERVERA FRANCES |
ORQUIN G.D. |
|
01:56:18.000 |
33 |
2 |
VICTOR |
BOU SAERA |
VELO RACE TEAM |
|
01:56:18.000 |
34 |
70 |
ALBERTO |
ORTIZ MONTINS |
CAMPIO LLORENS, CC |
|
01:56:18.000 |
35 |
11 |
GABRIEL |
HERNANDEZ RICO |
NEXTA CYCLING TEAM |
|
01:58:04.000 |
36 |
20 |
FERRAN |
RODRIGUEZ SERRA |
SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES CLUB PE |
|
01:58:04.000 |
37 |
12 |
VICENTE |
MARTI PEIRO |
VITO |
|
01:58:04.000 |
38 |
93 |
JOSE |
LOPEZ JUAREZ |
SEPELACO, CC |
|
01:58:04.000 |
39 |
85 |
DOMINGO |
CASTEJON MATA |
MAIKBIKE VINAROS, CC |
|
01:58:04.000 |
40 |
19 |
DANIEL |
REYES GLORIA |
CONTROLPACK-BADIA |
|
01:58:04.000 |
41 |
64 |
JUAN VICENTE |
DELLA SEGARRA |
TRAIGUERA, CC |
|
01:58:04.000 |
42 |
36 |
ALVARO |
GALBIS BORDERA |
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS |
|
01:58:04.000 |
43 |
96 |
JOSE LUIS |
PARRA PARDOS |
SEPELACO, CC |
|
01:58:04.000 |
44 |
18 |
MARC |
RENAU MARCO |
VELO RACE TEAM |
|
01:58:04.000 |
45 |
45 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
RUBIO CORDOBA |
EXPOBIKES, C.D. |
|
01:58:57.000 |
46 |
30 |
JORDI |
GALINDO CIFRE |
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
|
02:01:00.000 |
47 |
58 |
GLORIA |
FULLERS SUAREP |
NEXTA CYCLING TEAM |
|
02:01:00.000 |
48 |
123 |
JOSE |
MEZQUITA CARDA |
CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC |
|
02:04:00.000 |
49 |
59 |
MARIA MERCEDES |
VILLANUEVA PEREZ |
PROXIMA TECHNOLOGY- LUNA TEAM |
|
02:04:00.000 |
50 |
121 |
GERMAN |
ALONSO CANTORNE |
NOU EMPORDA BIKES CLUB CICLIST |
|
02:07:00.000 |