POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB / EQUIPO | C.A PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 |
AYUSO PESQUERA, JUAN
BATHCO |
VLC | 2:18:35 |
2 | 183 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
EXT | 2:23:23 |
3 | 182 |
CARRASCOSA MILLER, PABLO
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
EXT | 2:23:42 |
4 | 1 |
BENNASSAR ROSSELLO, FRANCESC
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM |
IBA | 2:23:56 |
7 | 4 |
MEDINA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 2:23:58 |
8 | 14 |
MURLA PRADES, ANDREU
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC | 2:23:58 |
9 | 151 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL
SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS |
MAD | 2:23:58 |
10 | 141 |
PARRES MOMPEAN, ALEX JOSE
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:23:58 |
11 | 152 |
CRIADO DE FRUTOS, DANIEL
SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS |
MAD | 2:23:58 |
13 | 116 |
GRANERO CEDRON, MARIO
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
VLC | 2:23:58 |
15 | 181 |
NIETO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
EXT | 2:23:58 |
16 | 21 |
FUENTES PASTOR, GUILLEM
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
VLC | 2:23:58 |
18 | 115 |
CAMARENA GRAU, JOEL
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
VLC | 2:24:02 |
19 | 84 |
ROTA RUS, OSCAR
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB |
CAT | 2:24:02 |
21 | 2 |
BENEIT CALLADO, PEDRO
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM |
VLC | 2:24:02 |
22 | 142 |
CASTELLA BENEDITO, MIKEL
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:24:02 |
23 | 51 |
ORTEGA SORO, GORKA
TEIKA-GSPORT-BICIS SANCHIS |
VLC | 2:24:06 |
24 | 3 |
LUNA DEL CERRO, ALEJANDRO
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM |
MAD | 2:24:06 |
25 | 143 |
PALOMEQUE FERNANDEZ, IVAN
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:24:09 |
26 | 63 |
MULET ACOSTA, POL
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA |
CAT | 2:24:09 |
27 | 184 |
MORENO SALAS, MATIAS
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
CLM | 2:24:09 |
29 | 15 |
CONESA QUEROL, JOAN
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC | 2:24:11 |
31 | 5 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA, ARNAU
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM |
CAT | 2:24:11 |
34 | 121 |
VELAZQUEZ RUBIO, NORBERTO
GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE |
AND | 2:24:14 |
38 | 137 |
MARTIN PRADELLS, IVAN
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC | 2:24:18 |
39 | 167 |
HERNANDEZ PRIETO, JOSE
SANSE |
MAD | 2:24:20 |
40 | 83 |
SALAS PASTO, ELOI
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB |
CAT | 2:24:20 |
41 | 96 |
ORTIZ HEER, FLAVIO
BATHCO |
CAN | 2:25:02 |
42 | 31 |
PORTILLO CARCELLER, MIGUEL
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL |
CLM | 2:25:02 |
43 | 23 |
GEERLINGS MARTINEZ, SERGIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 2:25:06 |
44 | 122 |
GUARDEÑO AVELEDO, FERNANDO MANUEL
GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE |
AND | 2:25:13 |
46 | 92 |
DEL CASTILLO OYOLA, MATEO
BATHCO |
VLC | 2:27:58 |
48 | 43 |
GOMEZ DOMINGO, MANUEL
ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC |
ARA | 2:34:11 |
49 | 166 |
REBOLLO MARTIN, JOSE
SANSE |
MAD | 2:34:11 |
53 | 131 |
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, JOEL
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC | 2:34:11 |
55 | 82 |
TARRES MAS, BERNAT
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB |
CAT | 2:34:11 |
56 | 89 |
ARJONA DOMINGO, ALBERT
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB |
CAT | 2:34:11 |
57 | 24 |
CAMACHO GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 2:34:11 |
58 | 32 |
HERNANDEZ BRACEROS, MARIO LORENZO
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL |
MAD | 2:34:11 |
59 | 93 |
REQUENA BRIONES, ADRIAN
BATHCO |
VLC | 2:34:11 |
63 | 52 |
TORRELA TERUEL, ALVARO
TEIKA-GSPORT-BICIS SANCHIS |
VLC | 2:34:11 |
66 | 173 |
POU ALGABA, JOAN ANTONI
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. |
IBA | 2:34:17 |
69 | 145 |
GALVAÑ ALVAREZ, PABLO
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:34:27 |
Palau Velodrom Luis Puig
C/ Cocentaina, s/n
46035 Benimamet (Valencia)
Tel.: 96.390.49.32
auxiliar@fccv.es
administracion@fccv.es