1 |
STENNING, OLIVER (ELITE) (CAT)
EQUIPO EBS
|
45
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GALEA, ALEXANDER (SUB-23) (CAT)
EQUIPO EBS
|
42
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
MONROIG GIMENO, IZAN (SUB-23) (VLC)
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES
|
40
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
LEDESMA GARCIA, GERARD (SUB-23) (CAT)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
38
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TESSIORE, TOMMASO (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
36
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GOMIZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO (ELITE) (VLC)
BICICOSTA, CC
|
35
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
MATARIN FILELLA, PAU (SUB-23) (CAT)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
34
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
VILADRICH ANGUERA, IVAN (SUB-23) (CAT)
PC BAIX EBRE
|
33
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BASARABA, MYKAHILO (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
32
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ROCA TRIAS, ALBERT (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
31
|
31
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
PUIG VENTURA, ROGER (ELITE) (CAT)
CONTROLPACK
|
30
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, DIEGO SALVADOR (SUB-23) (ARA)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
29
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
CASTELLANO, VICTOR (ELITE) (CAT)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
28
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SURI ACH CASERO, GUILLEM (ELITE) (CAT)
CONTROLPACK
|
27
|
27
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS, MATEU (ELITE) (IBA)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
26
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
ESPUIS REL, JAUME (ELITE) (CAT)
CONTROLPACK
|
25
|
25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
FAJARDO TOLEDO, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (CLM)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
24
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
CASTAÑO CARMONA, ISMAEL (SUB-23) (ARA)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
23
|
23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
MOSCARDO HERNANDEZ, OSCAR (ELITE) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
22
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
TOTH, MARKO (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
BLOCH, BRAYDEN (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
20
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, JOEL (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
19
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
GAMPER SAEZ, ELOI (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
18
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
VELASQUEZ, KEVIN (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
17
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
RODRIGUEZ COCERA, FELIX (SUB-23) (VLC)
ULEVEL FRUTAMINE
|
16
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
IZQUIERDO SORIANO, VICENT (ELITE) (VLC)
ULEVEL FRUTAMINE
|
15
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
ETHAN DIKE , JOSHUA (SUB-23) (VLC)
TENERFEBIKEPOINT-LA SEDE BICYC
|
14
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
RODAS JIMENO, GABRIEL (ELITE) (MAD)
HIGH LEVEL - GSPORT
|
13
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
GUTIERREZ MERCADER, IBAN (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
12
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
KIRKHAM, WILLIAM (SUB-23) (ARA)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
11
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
GRANERO CEDRON, MARIO (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
10
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
SALAS VERA , JHONNY ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (VLC)
ULEVEL FRUTAMINE
|
9
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ARNAU (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
8
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
COLLELL VALLELADO, MARC (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
7
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
PLA GOMEZ, ALBERT (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
VAYREDA VENDRELL, MARIAN (SUB-23) (CAT)
CONTROLPACK
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
PAZOS FERNANDEZ, JOAN (SUB-23) (CAT)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
TORRISON, PATRICK (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZ SABATE, BLAI (ELITE) (CAT)
ILERDENSE, SOCIETAT CICLISTA
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
BRANCHART PUIG, MARTI (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
SORIANO GARCIA, IKER (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
RAMADA GIL, MIGUEL (ELITE) (VLC)
CONTROLPACK
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
ALBIACH MELADO, ADRIAN (ELITE) (VLC)
RICARDITOO TEAM
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, KEVIN SCOTT (ELITE) (VLC)
ULEVEL FRUTAMINE
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
FAJARDO TOLEDO, MARTIN (ELITE) (CLM)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
CASTILLO, FABRICIO HERMAN (ELITE) (CAT)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
JUAN PEREZ, MIGUEL (ELITE) (VLC)
HEMON - RTE BENAVENT
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
SALAS PASTO, ELOI (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
FONT GRANDIO, BIEL (SUB-23) (CAT)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
CABALLER FURONES, JORDI (ELITE) (CAT)
BIKE BOX CLUB CICLISTA
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
LLOVERAS FLORES, MARC (SUB-23) (CAT)
CONTROLPACK
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
JUAN CASTELLANO, MIGUEL (ELITE) (VLC)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
VALLE ELEGIDO, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (VLC)
ULEVEL FRUTAMINE
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
DOMENS PEÑA, ALBERTO (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
LAMBEA PEREZ, IGNASI (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
GALBIS BORDERA, ALVARO (ELITE) (VLC)
HEMON - RTE BENAVENT
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
ORTEGA LEON, CARLOS (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
MURLA PRADES, ANDREU (SUB-23) (VLC)
HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
TORRELLA, ROMAN (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|