1 |
GINER EGIDOS, RICARDO (JUNIOR) (MUR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
107
|
42
|
38
|
27
|
|
|
|
2 |
LLORET I SORIANO, JAUME (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
101
1
|
40
|
31
|
30
|
|
|
|
3 |
ARLANDIS AGUDELO, AITOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
99
3
|
31
|
33
|
35
|
|
|
|
4 |
GUIJARRO CONESA, JOSE RAMON (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
96
|
28
|
40
|
28
|
|
|
|
5 |
MADRID MEROÑO, SERGIO (JUNIOR) (MUR)
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
|
93
3
|
34
|
45
|
14
|
|
|
|
6 |
LORENTE MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (CLM)
BONILLO TEAM
|
77
3
|
25
|
23
|
29
|
|
|
|
7 |
AGUILELLA BONET, MIGUEL ANGEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
74
8
|
20
|
18
|
36
|
|
|
|
8 |
CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ, DAVID (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
72
2
|
17
|
30
|
25
|
|
|
|
9 |
MELNIKOV, OLEG (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BONILLO TEAM
|
69
8
|
36
|
1
|
32
|
|
|
|
10 |
ORTS ROCHE, OSCAR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
66
10
|
35
|
|
31
|
|
|
|
11 |
RAMIREZ LIEBANA, ANTONIO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
65
|
30
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
CONESA TOVAR, JUAN (JUNIOR) (MUR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
64
13
|
|
26
|
38
|
|
|
|
13 |
GRAU JUAN, VICENT (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
63
1
|
29
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
STANLEY DERMONT, KENT BAKER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
63
2
|
32
|
5
|
26
|
|
|
|
15 |
D'AMBROSSIO, MASSIMO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
63
3
|
15
|
29
|
19
|
|
|
|
16 |
PITARCH CORRAL, RUBEN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
61
22
|
|
19
|
42
|
|
|
|
17 |
SIFRE CALAFAT, MIGUEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
59
13
|
4
|
21
|
34
|
|
|
|
18 |
NICOLAS MARTINEZ, AITOR (JUNIOR) (MUR)
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
|
50
|
23
|
27
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
MONREAL FERNANDEZ, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
50
7
|
11
|
15
|
24
|
|
|
|
20 |
SANSANO CESPEDES, ALVARO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
48
8
|
24
|
1
|
23
|
|
|
|
21 |
BESSANI VIEIRA, MIGUEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BONILLO TEAM
|
47
21
|
|
14
|
33
|
|
|
|
22 |
CUBILLAS SALVADOR, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
46
51
|
|
1
|
45
|
|
|
|
23 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, HECTOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
46
22
|
45
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
ORTUÑO CAÑADAS, HUGO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
42
|
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
MARTINEZ PALAZON, JAIME (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SPORTING PURSUITS
|
41
46
|
1
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
26 |
MESTRE GINESTAR, XAVI (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
41
22
|
38
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
BARRERES CARRIO, HUGO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
39
9
|
21
|
1
|
17
|
|
|
|
28 |
HURTADO MORAN, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CLM)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
39
1
|
18
|
8
|
13
|
|
|
|
29 |
MOLTO RUBIO, JULEN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M
|
38
3
|
22
|
1
|
15
|
|
|
|
30 |
ORTEGA MONTES, SERGIO (JUNIOR) (CAT)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
36
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
CHAZARRA RODRIGUEZ, PABLO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
36
17
|
27
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
MATEEV POPOV, MATEO MATEY (JUNIOR) (VLC)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
35
7
|
19
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
33 |
GARCIA PLO, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
34
8
|
16
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ MARQUES , ALVARO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M
|
33
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
MAJRASHI, MAHAMMED (JUNIOR)
SAUDI ARABIAN AMATEUR CYCLING
|
32
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
GARCIA NAVARRO, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
30
2
|
|
22
|
8
|
|
|
|
37 |
DE MINGO CERVERO, MARIO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
30
13
|
8
|
2
|
20
|
|
|
|
38 |
NOGUERA CHESA, AARON (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
28
|
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
BERNABEU PEREZ, LUIS (JUNIOR) (VLC)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
26
10
|
|
25
|
1
|
|
|
|
40 |
AZNAR NAVARRO, VICENTE (JUNIOR) (MUR)
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
|
26
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
CASTELLANO BELTRAN, PABLO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
25
3
|
12
|
1
|
12
|
|
|
|
42 |
ALYOUSEF, MAHAMED (JUNIOR)
SAUDI ARABIAN AMATEUR CYCLING
|
24
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
VILLALBA GALVEZ, MARC (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
23
10
|
6
|
16
|
1
|
|
|
|
44 |
ARENAS JUAN, JOEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
22
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
45 |
SALAZAR MAHECHA, STEVEN ANDRES (JUNIOR) (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M
|
22
33
|
|
1
|
21
|
|
|
|
46 |
ORTEGA SORO, ASIER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
22
10
|
5
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
JAAFARI, SULAIMAN (JUNIOR)
SAUDI ARABIAN AMATEUR CYCLING
|
20
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
ROBLEDO NICODIN, ADRIAN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
20
5
|
|
13
|
7
|
|
|
|
49 |
IVARS SIRERA, DAVID (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
18
22
|
14
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
VILA COTS, AITOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
13
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
ALHAYYAN, AMEEN (JUNIOR)
SAUDI ARABIAN AMATEUR CYCLING
|
12
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
ORTEGA LUZ, ADRIAN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BONILLO TEAM
|
12
3
|
10
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
53 |
SANROMA ARROYO, RUBEN (JUNIOR) (CLM)
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100
|
11
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
54 |
CABALLERO SANCHEZ , ELIAS (JUNIOR) (MUR)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
11
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
GOMEZ COLLADO, AGUSTIN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
11
15
|
|
1
|
10
|
|
|
|
56 |
IGUAL UBEDA, ERIC (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
10
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
BENITEZ HIDALGO, CHRISTIAN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SPORTING PURSUITS
|
10
8
|
|
1
|
9
|
|
|
|
58 |
SEGUI CARRATALA, MANUEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
9
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
HERRERO MARQUES, YOEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
9
20
|
2
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
AZORIN PEREZ, MARCOS (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
8
26
|
7
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
MARTINEZ SEGARRA, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
7
21
|
1
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
CLIMENT GARCIA, RUBEN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
7
4
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
|
|
|
63 |
PELLIN GUIJARRO, JOAN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SPORTING PURSUITS
|
6
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
64 |
GARZELLI BENIMELI, LUCA (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
5
2
|
|
1
|
4
|
|
|
|
65 |
TURANO, FELIPE FRANCESCO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SPORTING PURSUITS
|
4
10
|
|
1
|
3
|
|
|
|
66 |
RODRIGUEZ ANDREO, ALEXIS (JUNIOR) (MUR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
4
28
|
3
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
SORIA MARTIN, HUGO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M
|
3
11
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
68 |
QUIJADA MOMPLET, MARC (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
2
|
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
69 |
CORBI MICO, JOAN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
2
9
|
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
70 |
GUMBAU BELLVER, XAVI (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
2
25
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
FERRE SANZ, KEVIN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
2
7
|
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
72 |
RUBIO VIVES, ALEX (JUNIOR) (VLC)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
2
5
|
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
73 |
ROCA MARIN, GABRIEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
74 |
MORTES MARTINEZ, IKER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
CALLADO LORENTE, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
ALBERO TOMAS, ALEX (JUNIOR) (VLC)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
AGUILAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
78 |
GRAU CAMARENA, VICTOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
AGUILERA GARCIA, JORGE (JUNIOR) (VLC)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
80 |
REY GIMENEZ , ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (CLM)
BONILLO TEAM
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
81 |
BONET ASENSIO, DARIO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SPORTING PURSUITS
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
82 |
MARTINEZ RUBIO, JOSE CARLOS (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
83 |
COMPANY CATALA, HUGO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
RICO PASTOR, JORGE (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SPORTING PURSUITS
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
85 |
MILLA CANET, NOE (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
86 |
LOZAR PLA, ALBERT (JUNIOR) (VLC)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
87 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, RUBEN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
88 |
VALERO CHACON, ISAAC JOSE (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
89 |
JARAMILLO ALVAREZ, SAMUEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
90 |
AL SALEM, SALMAN (JUNIOR)
SAUDI ARABIAN AMATEUR CYCLING
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
ESTEVAN DOMINGUEZ , RAUL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
92 |
PERLES MORENO, JOSE RAMON (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL (JUNIOR) (MUR)
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
TUDELA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANDRES (JUNIOR) (MUR)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|