POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB / EQUIPO | C.A PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 165 |
TAPIA GALVEZ, ALEJANDRO
ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND | 0:04:45 |
2 | 52 |
CALABUIG VAZQUEZ, ESTANISLAO
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:04:45 |
3 | 55 |
MARTI SORIANO, PAU
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:04:46 |
4 | 129 |
ALCARAZ LORENTE, ORIOL
AUTOCARS SAGALES |
CAT | 0:04:46 |
5 | 10 |
SEGURA GARCIA, JOSE
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:04:49 |
6 | 122 |
LOPEZ SAAVEDRA, JOSE CARLOS
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM | 0:04:50 |
7 | 163 |
DEL OJO FERNANDEZ, JOEL
ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND | 0:04:52 |
8 | 116 |
PEREZ LOPEZ, CESAR
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 0:04:52 |
9 | 133 |
MONSERRATE OLIVER, SERGI
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA |
CAT | 0:04:53 |
10 | 146 |
MESTRE GINESTAR, MARC
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:04:53 |
11 | 147 |
ROSADO NOVILLO, ABEL ODON
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:04:53 |
12 | 131 |
DIAZ IBAÑEZ, JOEL
AUTOCARS SAGALES |
CAT | 0:04:53 |
13 | 161 |
BENITO GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND | 0:04:54 |
14 | 56 |
MATEO DRUEZ, DANIEL
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:04:54 |
15 | 156 |
SANCHEZ DEL RAMO, DIEGO
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR | 0:04:54 |
16 | 3 |
COBO RECHE, MIGUEL
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:04:55 |
17 | 28 |
CALATAYUD REI, HECTOR
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:04:55 |
18 | 12 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, MARIO
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:04:56 |
19 | 82 |
SERRANO CASTILLO, SERGIO
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:04:57 |
20 | 31 |
LLOPIS GINER, EMILIO
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:04:57 |
20 | 17 |
MERENCIANO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:04:57 |
22 | 47 |
SANROMA ARROYO, MANUEL
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
CLM | 0:04:58 |
23 | 139 |
BAUTISTA GARCIA, NACHO
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:04:59 |
24 | 40 |
CAMARA MURCIA, PEDRO
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
MUR | 0:04:59 |
25 | 4 |
HERNANDEZ FURIO, SERGIO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:04:59 |
26 | 30 |
GOMAR MILLET, IVAN
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:05:00 |
27 | 134 |
VILLAR VINADE, JAUME
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA |
CAT | 0:05:01 |
28 | 145 |
LISARDE LORENTE , MIGUEL
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:01 |
29 | 101 |
GRILLO DORTA, JOSE ANTONIO
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
CNR | 0:05:01 |
30 | 155 |
SANCHEZ MORENILLA , HECTOR
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR | 0:05:01 |
31 | 214 |
MUÑOZ RIVAS, ASIER
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MAD | 0:05:01 |
32 | 44 |
GONZALEZ ALGARRA, YERAY
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
VLC | 0:05:01 |
33 | 1 |
ALONSO GARCIA, JESUS
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:05:02 |
34 | 26 |
AIBAR PASTOR, ANDREU
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:05:02 |
35 | 160 |
ARIAS ALVAREZ, ANTONIO
ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND | 0:05:02 |
36 | 79 |
GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ, DIEGO
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:03 |
37 | 18 |
MERENCIANO VERDEGUER, AARON
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:05:03 |
38 | 164 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ, HUGO
ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND | 0:05:03 |
39 | 137 |
COLOMBRAM QUETGLAS , JOAN
CC PETRA |
IBA | 0:05:04 |
40 | 42 |
GARCIA TOMAS, HECTOR
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
MUR | 0:05:04 |
41 | 159 |
JAEN GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR | 0:05:04 |
42 | 111 |
RUIZ PINO, RODRIGO
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MAD | 0:05:05 |
43 | 22 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, ENRIC
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:05:05 |
44 | 152 |
VALLE ELEGIDO, ADRIAN
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:05 |
45 | 113 |
DIAZ TOMAS, DARIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 0:05:05 |
46 | 61 |
SORIANO GARCIA, IKER
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:05:06 |
47 | 119 |
DIAZ DELGADO, ALEJANDRO
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM | 0:05:06 |
48 | 9 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA, PABLO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:05:06 |
49 | 99 |
ZOMEÑO REDONDO, VICTOR
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:06 |
50 | 114 |
GARCIA GIMENEZ, ALVARO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 0:05:07 |
51 | 54 |
GUTIERREZ MERCADER, IBAN
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:05:07 |
52 | 74 |
DIAZ CHILET, RICARDO
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:07 |
53 | 53 |
DONAT PLA, JOSE MANUEL
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:05:07 |
54 | 88 |
GRAY, GEORGE
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
IBA | 0:05:07 |
55 | 150 |
SANZ GOMEZ, ALEX
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:08 |
56 | 94 |
MONROIG GIMENO, IZAN
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:08 |
57 | 60 |
REQUENA BRIONES, ALBERTO
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:05:08 |
58 | 7 |
MAYOR GOMEZ , RODRIGO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
MUR | 0:05:09 |
59 | 77 |
GARZELLI BENIMELI, MARCO
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:09 |
60 | 37 |
ALVAREZ PALMA, CESAR
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
MUR | 0:05:10 |
61 | 43 |
GARCIA TOMAS, PEDRO
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
MUR | 0:05:10 |
62 | 136 |
BUGARIN LLABRES, FRANCESC
CC PETRA |
IBA | 0:05:10 |
63 | 24 |
SOLER LOPEZ, ANTONIO LUIS
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:05:11 |
64 | 5 |
LOZANO MERINO, MARIO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:05:11 |
65 | 36 |
SIGNES PEREZ, MARC
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:05:11 |
66 | 85 |
COZAR PARRILLA, MIGUEL
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:11 |
67 | 90 |
LEGUA LATORRE, ALVARO
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:12 |
68 | 112 |
CAMACHO BAUTISTA, JUAN MANUEL
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 0:05:12 |
69 | 21 |
RICHMOND GRAU, JORDI
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:05:12 |
70 | 140 |
CASTILLO RUIZ, TONI
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:12 |
71 | 138 |
RIBOT RIBOT, MIQUEL
CC PETRA |
IBA | 0:05:13 |
72 | 162 |
PARDO VIERNE, AXEL
ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND | 0:05:13 |
73 | 117 |
RODA SANCHEZ, PABLO RODA SANCHEZ
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 0:05:13 |
74 | 121 |
LOPEZ AROCA, CARLOS
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM | 0:05:14 |
75 | 110 |
RODRIGO HUERTAS, ADRIAN
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CLM | 0:05:14 |
76 | 143 |
GRAU PIQUERES, ALEX
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:14 |
77 | 103 |
LOPEZ LIZAN, PEDRO JOSE
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
CLM | 0:05:14 |
78 | 39 |
BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL, ADAN
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
VLC | 0:05:14 |
79 | 71 |
BRAVO REQUENA, MARTI
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:15 |
80 | 80 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, HILARIO
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:15 |
81 | 48 |
VAÑO SANANDRES, VICTOR
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
VLC | 0:05:15 |
82 | 120 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, SERGIO
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM | 0:05:15 |
83 | 96 |
RODRIGUEZ MORICHE, TADEO
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:15 |
84 | 8 |
MURCIA GRANE, JAIME
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:05:16 |
85 | 64 |
CASTELLET JULVE, MARC
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:05:16 |
86 | 151 |
TORRELLA TERUEL, ROMAN
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:17 |
87 | 49 |
VERCHER MORATO, FRANCESC
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
VLC | 0:05:17 |
88 | 87 |
GAMUNDI ADROVER, JOAN
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
IBA | 0:05:18 |
89 | 109 |
QUEVEDO LOPEZ, SERGIO
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MAD | 0:05:18 |
90 | 51 |
ALBERO ALCARAZ, ALEJANDRO
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:05:18 |
91 | 84 |
CERVERA MOCETE, MIGUEL
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:18 |
92 | 106 |
BARBERA GUTIERREZ, JESUS MANUEL
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CLM | 0:05:19 |
93 | 158 |
MENDOZA CASTILLEJO, JAVIER
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR | 0:05:19 |
94 | 108 |
PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA, RUBEN
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MAD | 0:05:19 |
95 | 211 |
LOPEZ ATIENZAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
CLM | 0:05:20 |
96 | 2 |
CATALIN, MIHAI RAZVAN
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:05:20 |
97 | 142 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, IKER
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:20 |
98 | 89 |
HERVAS SEVILLA, JORGE
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:20 |
98 | 35 |
RADULESCU, RUBEN GABRIEL
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:05:20 |
100 | 72 |
CALVO RIOS, PABLO
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:20 |
101 | 130 |
CARNICERO MAGRI, NOE
AUTOCARS SAGALES |
CAT | 0:05:22 |
102 | 63 |
APARICI ORTI, CARLOS
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:05:22 |
103 | 13 |
BAVIERA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:05:22 |
104 | 210 |
BERRUGA RUIZ, LUIS MIGUEL
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
CLM | 0:05:22 |
105 | 135 |
ARTIGUES COSANO, JORDI
CC PETRA |
IBA | 0:05:23 |
107 | 20 |
PEREZ GUILABERT, DANIEL
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:05:23 |
108 | 29 |
GALVAÑ PAGE, JORDI
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:05:23 |
109 | 83 |
VALERO BOTET, JAVIER
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:24 |
110 | 212 |
NAHARRO DELICADO, DANIEL
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
CLM | 0:05:24 |
110 | 141 |
DOMENS PEÑA, ALBERTO
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:24 |
112 | 78 |
GOMEZ JULIA, HUGO
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:25 |
113 | 153 |
ZAMORA SANCHEZ, MARCOS
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:25 |
113 | 33 |
MULET MULET, POL
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:05:25 |
115 | 107 |
MENDEZ NIETO, JAVIER
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
CLM | 0:05:26 |
116 | 127 |
MARTI BAUTISTA, GABRIEL
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:26 |
117 | 144 |
IBAÑEZ PINEL, MARC
JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE |
VLC | 0:05:26 |
118 | 95 |
ORTI GARCIA, OSCAR
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:27 |
119 | 11 |
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:05:27 |
122 | 215 |
ORTEGA LEON, CARLOS
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:05:28 |
123 | 69 |
SAN ABDON HERRMANN, ANDRES MODESTO
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:05:29 |
125 | 19 |
NIETO LORENTE, IVAN
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:05:31 |
126 | 68 |
PLA GARCIA, HUGO
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:05:31 |
128 | 75 |
FAUS BUSTOS, ALVARO
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:32 |
129 | 34 |
MULET TORRES, PAU
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:05:32 |
131 | 123 |
PACHECO OJERO, PABLO
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM | 0:05:32 |
132 | 38 |
BLASCO DONADIOS, PABLO
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
CLM | 0:05:32 |
133 | 166 |
ZARAGOZA PASCUAL, MARC
LA VILA JOIOSA |
VLC | 0:05:32 |
134 | 81 |
POZAS PEREZ, IVAN
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:33 |
135 | 115 |
MEMBRIVE HERRERA, JOSE
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
AND | 0:05:34 |
136 | 58 |
MONCHO ALBALAD, ADRIAN
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:05:34 |
137 | 62 |
AHICART PALLARES, EDGAR
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:05:35 |
138 | 92 |
MARMOL CANAVES, MANUEL
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
IBA | 0:05:35 |
139 | 46 |
ORTUÑO RODENAS, DAVID
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
MUR | 0:05:35 |
140 | 16 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:05:35 |
141 | 118 |
BAUTISTA MAROTO, ALFONSO
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM | 0:05:35 |
142 | 45 |
GRANERO CEDRON, MANEL
GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT |
VLC | 0:05:36 |
145 | 132 |
JIMENEZ PINCAY, SANTIAGO
AUTOCARS SAGALES |
CAT | 0:05:38 |
146 | 100 |
PEREZ MONDEJAR, MARCOS ERNESTO
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
CLM | 0:05:38 |
147 | 65 |
GAYETE LORITE, PAU
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:05:38 |
148 | 93 |
MOLINA VILLAGRASA, HECTOR
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:40 |
151 | 86 |
FERNANDEZ VICENS, LUCAS
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
IBA | 0:05:41 |
152 | 154 |
BLAZQUEZ CAMPOS, JOSE
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR | 0:05:42 |
153 | 102 |
GUILLEN GARCIA, DAMIAN
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
MUR | 0:05:42 |
155 | 98 |
SORIANO CHISBERT, DAVID
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:44 |
157 | 57 |
MICO ALTAMIRANO, RUBEN
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:05:45 |
158 | 124 |
AGUDELO LLORENS, ALEJANDRO
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:46 |
164 | 76 |
FOURNIES PERIS, JORDI
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:49 |
165 | 32 |
MULET MULET, ANDRES
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:05:51 |
166 | 213 |
AGUILAR PESTAÑA, HUGO
U.C. FUENLABRADA |
MAD | 0:05:53 |
167 | 91 |
LOMANDO CAMARENA, MIGUEL
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:05:54 |
169 | 157 |
MUNUERA LIZARAN, JUAN MANUEL
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR | 0:05:57 |
171 | 73 |
CAMPOS MEDINA, IVAN
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 0:05:58 |
174 | 23 |
LASSO MORENO, AARON DAVID
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:06:00 |
176 | 128 |
PANIAGUA ARMENGOL, JOEL
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:06:01 |
178 | 25 |
TORTOSA COLLADOS, IVAN
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:06:03 |
179 | 126 |
GUIJARRO NAVAS, JUAN JOSE
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:06:03 |
182 | 125 |
CASCO VOROBIEVA, Ivan (*)
AEL TXIRRINDULARI CC |
0:06:06 | |
184 | 67 |
MANRIQUE MONRAVAL, SERGI
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:06:07 |
185 | 59 |
PEÑA PEDRON, DENIS
ESET - ULB - MS |
VLC | 0:06:10 |
190 | 70 |
SOLARI DEL BARRIO, CARLOS
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:06:14 |
192 | 6 |
MANZANO ANDREU, SALVADOR
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC | 0:06:22 |
193 | 97 |
SERRANO PECES, MARIO
SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M |
VLC | 0:06:22 |
194 | 66 |
IZQUIERDO GONZALVO, RUBEN
HIPER EUROPA INFINITON-CERVERA |
VLC | 0:06:22 |
203 | 104 |
MUÑOZ PARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
MUR | 0:08:17 |
204 | 27 |
ALBUIXECH PLA, JOAN
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 0:11:20 |
205 | 105 |
FAJARDO TOLEDO, ALEX
TEAM BILOX - EL CACHO |
CLM | 0:18:00 |
206 | 14 |
BLANQUER MARTORELL, PABLO
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
VLC | 0:18:01 |
207 | 15 |
LOZANO MORENO, PEDRO
PORT HOTELS - GRUPO SIME |
CLM | 0:18:02 |
Palau Velodrom Luis Puig
C/ Cocentaina, s/n
46035 Benimamet (Valencia)
Tel.: 96.390.49.32
auxiliar@fccv.es
administracion@fccv.es