Asamblea

MIEMBROS POR ESTAMENTO Y ORDEN ALFABÉTICO:

ESTAMENTO DE DEPORTISTAS:

BARRAJON PEREZ, Cristina Alacant
LOPEZ GIL, Pedro José Alacant
MIRALLES SENDRA, Tomás Alacant
GOMIZ PEREZ, Melisa Alacant
SABATER ALBUJER, Antonio Alacant
PINA TÁRREGA, Ivan Alacant
GALVAÑ ALVAREZ, Marta Alacant
SOLER LOPEZ, Carlos Alacant
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ, Sandra Alacant
ALMELA CARRION, Javier Alacant
MARTINEZ CHORRO, Laura Alacant
GISBERT VALERO, Raquel Alacant
GIL IBORRA, Martín Alacant
MOLINERO MARTINEZ, Enrique Castelló
PERALES MARTINEZ, Vicent Castellón
ROMERO FORCADA, Berta Castellón
CAPDEVILA MIRAVET, Rubén Castellón
HERRERO BELTRÁN, Alba Castellón
SILVESTRE GARRIGÓS, Mª Jose Valencia
PERALES MARTINEZ, Oscar Valencia
SALAVERT BARBUDO, Francisco Valencia
GANDIA RIBERA, Jordi  Valencia
SANSALONI VERCHER, Rosa Valencia
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, Juan Ramón Valencia
ORENGO LLACER, Mireia Valencia
GUTIERREZ MERCADER, Ibán  Valencia
PEREZ GARCIA, Inmaculada Valencia
ARANDA CAÑIGUERAL, Ana Valencia
MOMPARLER GUARDIOLA, Erika Valencia
ORTEGA GASCÓN, Joaquin Valencia
ORENGO MALONDA, Pascual Valencia
FABREGAT VILLANUEVA, Oscar Valencia

ESTAMENTO DE CLUBES:

TORREVIEJA, CC Alacant
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alacant
AGOST, CC Alacant
ILICITANA, UC Alacant
ELDA, CC Alacant
JOSE SABATER, CC Alacant
CAMP DE MIRRA, CC Alacant
CRONOBIKE ALTEA, CC Alacant
INTER RACE ALTO VINOLOPO, CC Alacant
ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Alacant
ALMORADI, CC Alacant
SAX, CC Alacant
ALTO VINALOPO, UC Alacant
MONTGO DENIA, CC Alacant
BERNIA XALO, CC Alacant
BENFERRI, CC Alacant
AM SONIDO ENERGYM, CC Alacant
ALQUERIENSE, CSC Castelló
MONPEDAL CASTELLÓN, CC Castelló
GRUP DOS RODES, CC Castelló
CICLOCLINIC, CC Castelló
SEPELACO, CC Castelló
VALL D´UXO, UC Castelló
VINAROS, UC Castelló
CUDOL ROIG, CC Castelló
ALTO PALANCIA, UC Castelló
SUECA, PC Valencia
SAN MARCELINO, CC Valencia
CANTONET, CC Valencia
CAMPANAR, PC Valencia
PICASSENT, BC Valencia
AEL TXIRRINDULARI, CC Valencia
UNLIMITED WHEELS, CC Valencia 
PUÇOL, CC Valencia
VELO CLUB, SC; Valencia
MASSALFASSAR, CC Valencia
ALDAYA, PC Valencia
GUTI VINALESA, CC Valencia
EL PERRO VERDE BTT CC Valencia
GUTI VINALESA CC  Valencia
VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC Valencia
VALENCIA, BC Valencia
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Valencia
RADICAL BIKES, CC Valencia
BTT LA VALLDIGNA, CC Valencia
GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Valencia
XIRIVELLA, CC Valencia
FOIOS, CC Valencia
ALBALAT DELS SORELLS, CC Valencia
BENIOPA, PC Valencia
PINEDO, PC Valencia
SOULBIKES, CD Valencia
STEFANO GARZELLI, CC Valencia

ESTAMENTO DE JUECES ÁRBITROS:

MENDIOLA MORALES, Carlos Alacant
GARCIA ABAD, Pilar María Alacant
SANJUAN MARTINEZ, Aarón Alacant
BALLESTER IZQUIERDO, Rubén Castelló
COMPANY AYMERICH, Sara Castelló
CLARAMONTE SÁNCHEZ-MOLINA, Ester Valencia
RUIZ ALCALDE, Ramón Valencia
ESPARZA JIMENEZ, Alexia Valencia

ESTAMENTO DE TÉCNICOS:

ALFARO VALERO, Angel Alacant
MATEO MUÑOZ, Manuel Alacant
PEREZ RUIZ, Mari Cruz Alacant
GIL IBORRA, María Alacant
RAMBLA LORENTE, Ariadna Castelló
NEGRE CAMPOS, Luis Castelló
SÁNCHEZ ESTEBAN, Edu Castelló
CRUCETA MAICAS, Carlos Castelló
GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO, Rosa Mª Valencia
SAEZ MARTINEZ, Jose Valencia
VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ, Rafael Valencia
ORENGO MALONDA, Jose Luis Valencia
PIERA MARTINEZ, MARÍA MAGDALENA Valencia
BENIMELI ANDREU, MARÍA Valencia

 

Palau Velodrom Luis Puig  
C/ Cocentaina, s/n
46035 Benimamet (Valencia)

Tel.: 96.390.49.32 - 96.390.49.34
auxiliar@fccv.es
administracion@fccv.es