POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 | P9 | P10 | P11 | P12 | P13 | P14 | P15 | P16 | P17 | P18 | P19 | P20 | P21 | P22 | P23 | P24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
22
|
|
7 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MARGARIT MORAGUES, SERGI (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
17
|
|
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SANCHO GARCIA, MARC (VLC)
UC VILLAR - IMECA CYCLING |
14
|
|
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
PERALES CALATAYUD, JOSE MANUEL (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
9
47
|
|
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FLORES TORRES, IRENE (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
8
23
|
|
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GUIJARRO NAVAS, RUBEN (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
7
29
|
|
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DONAT PLA, NICOLAS (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
6
20
|
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ALMENA REQUENA, VALERIA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
5
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FELICI OLTRA, MATEU (VLC)
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
4
31
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
GOMIS SANCHIS, PABLO (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
4
5
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SANCHO NAVARRO, JAVIER (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
4
9
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
REILLO CARRA, XIMO (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
4
4
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA, ANDREU (VLC)
LA FORCA, PC |
4
26
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SELVA PLA, AITOR (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
4
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
MALAVIA TURJANICOVA, NICOLETTA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
4
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
TEJEDOR BALAGUER, LLUIS (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
4
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
GREUS I SORIANO, MARC (VLC)
AL TRAN TRAN, CC |
4
14
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ALBERO MOYA, LUCAS (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
4
6
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
VALLES CALATAYUD, ALEX (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
4
14
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
MARQUES RODRIGUEZ, GERARD (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
4
6
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
GUTIERREZ RIERA, DANIEL (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
4
10
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
MENOR PARDO, MARTINA (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
3
30
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ, SARA (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
3
7
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
BENEDICTO CAROT, MARTA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
15
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
JEREZ GUTIERREZ , LUCAS (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
13
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
SALCEDO CODOÑER, LARA (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
3
13
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
GIMENO ESTEVE, SARA (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
3
4
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
SANTOS NAVARRO, SARA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
16
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
RAMOS CHORNET, RAFAEL (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
3
4
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, NARA (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
3
11
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
PARDO PUCHE, AFRICA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
18
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
ARLANDIS AGUDELO, IKER (VLC)
LA VALLDIGNA, CC |
3
18
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
PARDO PUCHE, ADRIAN (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
27
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
ALBERO MOYA, HECTOR (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
3
12
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ, ADRIAN (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
3
18
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
GUTIERREZ FERRER, ALBERTO (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
3
15
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
MENOR PARDO, ORIOL (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
3
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
SORIANO LINARES, PAU (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
3
16
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
GIL COMPANY, ALVARO (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
3
35
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
CIFUENTES MONTAÑES, SAMUEL (VLC)
ALDAYA, PC |
3
22
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
HUERTAS CORREAS, MARTIN (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
2
4
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
MORALES GARRO, DANIEL (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
BRU ROIG, NEUS (VLC)
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
2
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
FERRUSES DE JESUS, ENRIQUE SANTIAGO (VLC)
VOLATA, GE |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
GIMENEZ ARTAL, BORJA (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
2
3
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
VILLARREAL SANCHEZ, JORGE (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
2
4
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
TORTOSA UBEROS, ALEX (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
2
4
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
BUSI ANGELI, ANDREA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
MONGE DE LA ENCARNACION, CLAUDIA (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
PALOMARES BERMEJO, CESAR (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
2
4
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
TATAY REAL, ALEJANDRO (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
2
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
TATAY IBAÑEZ, NACHO (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
2
5
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
PATIÑO LOPEZ, VICTOR (VLC)
ALDAYA, PC |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
GANDIA CAMBRA, ALVARO (VLC)
LA VALLDIGNA, CC |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
ALBIOL MARTINEZ, MARTI (VLC)
LA FORCA, PC |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
MUÑOZ PERIS, ADRIAN (VLC)
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
1
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
CEBOLLA MARTINEZ, CARLES (VLC)
MORTESBIKES-PC SUECA |
1
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
ROSALEN ALVAREZ, RUBEN (VLC)
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
1
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, AITOR (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
1
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 | P9 | P10 | P11 | P12 | P13 | P14 | P15 | P16 | P17 | P18 | P19 | P20 | P21 | P22 | P23 | P24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
22
|
|
7 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MARGARIT MORAGUES, SERGI (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
17
|
|
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SANCHO GARCIA, MARC (VLC)
UC VILLAR - IMECA CYCLING |
14
|
|
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
PERALES CALATAYUD, JOSE MANUEL (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
9
47
|
|
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FLORES TORRES, IRENE (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
8
23
|
|
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GUIJARRO NAVAS, RUBEN (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
7
29
|
|
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DONAT PLA, NICOLAS (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
6
20
|
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ALMENA REQUENA, VALERIA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
5
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FELICI OLTRA, MATEU (VLC)
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
4
31
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
GOMIS SANCHIS, PABLO (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
4
5
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SANCHO NAVARRO, JAVIER (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
4
9
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
REILLO CARRA, XIMO (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
4
4
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA, ANDREU (VLC)
LA FORCA, PC |
4
26
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SELVA PLA, AITOR (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
4
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
MALAVIA TURJANICOVA, NICOLETTA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
4
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
TEJEDOR BALAGUER, LLUIS (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
4
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
GREUS I SORIANO, MARC (VLC)
AL TRAN TRAN, CC |
4
14
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ALBERO MOYA, LUCAS (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
4
6
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
VALLES CALATAYUD, ALEX (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
4
14
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
MARQUES RODRIGUEZ, GERARD (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
4
6
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
GUTIERREZ RIERA, DANIEL (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
4
10
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
MENOR PARDO, MARTINA (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
3
30
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ, SARA (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
3
7
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
BENEDICTO CAROT, MARTA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
15
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
JEREZ GUTIERREZ , LUCAS (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
13
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
SALCEDO CODOÑER, LARA (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
3
13
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
GIMENO ESTEVE, SARA (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
3
4
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
SANTOS NAVARRO, SARA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
16
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
RAMOS CHORNET, RAFAEL (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
3
4
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, NARA (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
3
11
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
PARDO PUCHE, AFRICA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
18
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
ARLANDIS AGUDELO, IKER (VLC)
LA VALLDIGNA, CC |
3
18
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
PARDO PUCHE, ADRIAN (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
3
27
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
ALBERO MOYA, HECTOR (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
3
12
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ, ADRIAN (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
3
18
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
GUTIERREZ FERRER, ALBERTO (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
3
15
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
MENOR PARDO, ORIOL (VLC)
GUTI VINALESA, CC |
3
1
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
SORIANO LINARES, PAU (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
3
16
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
GIL COMPANY, ALVARO (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
3
35
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
CIFUENTES MONTAÑES, SAMUEL (VLC)
ALDAYA, PC |
3
22
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
HUERTAS CORREAS, MARTIN (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
2
4
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
MORALES GARRO, DANIEL (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
BRU ROIG, NEUS (VLC)
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
2
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
FERRUSES DE JESUS, ENRIQUE SANTIAGO (VLC)
VOLATA, GE |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
GIMENEZ ARTAL, BORJA (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
2
3
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
VILLARREAL SANCHEZ, JORGE (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
2
4
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
TORTOSA UBEROS, ALEX (VLC)
ONTINYENT, CC |
2
4
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
BUSI ANGELI, ANDREA (VLC)
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
MONGE DE LA ENCARNACION, CLAUDIA (VLC)
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
PALOMARES BERMEJO, CESAR (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
2
4
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
TATAY REAL, ALEJANDRO (VLC)
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
2
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
TATAY IBAÑEZ, NACHO (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
2
5
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
PATIÑO LOPEZ, VICTOR (VLC)
ALDAYA, PC |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
GANDIA CAMBRA, ALVARO (VLC)
LA VALLDIGNA, CC |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
ALBIOL MARTINEZ, MARTI (VLC)
LA FORCA, PC |
2
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
MUÑOZ PERIS, ADRIAN (VLC)
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
1
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
CEBOLLA MARTINEZ, CARLES (VLC)
MORTESBIKES-PC SUECA |
1
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
ROSALEN ALVAREZ, RUBEN (VLC)
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
1
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, AITOR (VLC)
PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC |
1
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palau Velodrom Luis Puig
C/ Cocentaina, s/n
46035 Benimamet (Valencia)
Tel.: 96.390.49.32
auxiliar@fccv.es
administracion@fccv.es