POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB / EQUIPO | C.A PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 |
RICART TORONDEL, FRANCISCO
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:42:11 |
2 | 15 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CELESTINO
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
VLC | 1:42:11 |
3 | 183 |
LLACER GABARRON, EDUARDO
GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC |
VLC | 1:42:16 |
4 | 189 |
COLLAZOS GORRIZ, CARLOS
DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUP TORMO |
VLC | 1:42:18 |
5 | 118 |
MONTANER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
HEMON CYCLING TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:18 |
6 | 151 |
SANCHIS ZARAGOZA, JOAN
PEMOY |
VLC | 1:42:18 |
7 | 128 |
MOLINERO MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:18 |
8 | 145 |
MARZA MARTINEZ, ALVARO
CONTROLPACK |
VLC | 1:42:18 |
9 | 103 |
GOMEZ IZQUIERDO, ORIOL
LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS |
VLC | 1:42:28 |
10 | 177 |
ALIAGA ALBEROLA, CRISTIAN
DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUP TORMO |
VLC | 1:42:28 |
11 | 93 |
SANZ SEBASTIA, RUBEN
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:28 |
12 | 24 |
CHULVI GARCIA, JOSE
HEGOPLAC-G4, CC |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
13 | 91 |
SABATER BOIX, SAUL
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
14 | 16 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
15 | 182 |
RUIZ SANTOS, FRANCISCO
VITO |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
16 | 38 |
GIMENO TATAY, FERNANDO
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
17 | 195 |
TORRELLA TERUEL, ALVARO
DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUP TORMO |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
18 | 95 |
CUENCA ARCE, RUBEN
POWER ZONE TEAM, CC |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
19 | 55 |
SANCHEZ LIZANA, JAIME
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
20 | 196 |
LEGUA LATORRE, ALVARO
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
21 | 181 |
HUERTA RUFINO, GONZALO
BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC |
VLC | 1:42:31 |
22 | 59 |
MERLOS SANCHEZ, PEDRO
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
23 | 126 |
FERRANDIS FRANCH, ISAAC
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
24 | 76 |
SERRANO RUBIO, ALEJANDRO
PASARELA-LUCCIOLA TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
25 | 77 |
NUÑEZ CABEDO, SERGIO
PASARELA-LUCCIOLA TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
26 | 199 |
GALVEZ ROMAN , ALEJANDRO
GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
27 | 106 |
MORCILLO OCHOA, VICENTE
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
28 | 141 |
MARTINEZ LEON, ARTURO
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
29 | 197 |
ALCACER GARCIA, DIEGO
3HCYCLES, G.C. |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
30 | 89 |
CALONGE CANO, ULISES
VELO RACE TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
31 | 87 |
BOU SAERA, VICTOR
VELO RACE TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:36 |
32 | 116 |
LOPEZ JUAREZ, JOSE
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:41 |
33 | 65 |
BENAVENT MARTI, AMADEO
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:41 |
34 | 63 |
CABANES MACIAN, ADRIAN
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:41 |
35 | 180 |
NAVARRO ATIENZAR, JESUS
3HCYCLES, G.C. |
VLC | 1:42:41 |
36 | 166 |
MORA MARTINEZ, MARCIAL
MONTIZ, CD |
VLC | 1:42:43 |
37 | 147 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
HEMON CYCLING TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:43 |
38 | 64 |
MORILLAS GARCIA, RAMON
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:43 |
39 | 81 |
GIL LLORENS, VICTOR
PASARELA-LUCCIOLA TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:43 |
40 | 119 |
MARCO CHIVA, JAVI
CUDOL ROIG, CC |
VLC | 1:42:43 |
41 | 124 |
PORCAR TOMAS, GERARD
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
42 | 202 |
DONAT PLA, JOSE MANUEL
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
43 | 150 |
GIL MARTIN, ADRIAN
SEPELACO, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
44 | 186 |
GALIANO GOMEZ, CRISTIAN
GSPORT-T3SCC, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
45 | 20 |
ARAMBURU, FRANCO
THE BIKE RUN, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
46 | 88 |
TRILLES BARREDA, VICENTE
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
47 | 27 |
CASTELLAR ALCAINA, JUAN
HEGOPLAC-G4, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
48 | 92 |
BREVA NEBOT, YAGO
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
49 | 153 |
IZQUIERDO SORIAN, VICENT
MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
50 | 41 |
ZARZOSO RUEDA, OSCAR
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
51 | 85 |
CACHARRON CARRIL, RUBEN
PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
52 | 25 |
CASTELLAR GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
HEGOPLAC-G4, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
53 | 62 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ, JUAN RAMON
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
54 | 52 |
MANZANO GARCIAÿ, Antonio
SYNAPSE-FINISSEUR |
1:42:46 | |
55 | 135 |
CLIMENT MIRALLES, JUANJO
VINAROS, UC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
56 | 129 |
FERRER FERRANDO, EMILIO
CUDOL ROIG, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
57 | 131 |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ, EDGAR
BETXI, CC |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
58 | 172 |
FENOLL PERIS, JOSE LUIS
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
59 | 179 |
ALVENTOSA NAVARRO, GUILLERMO CLAUDIO
CONTROLPACK |
VLC | 1:42:46 |
60 | 143 |
COLOMER PALS, ANSELMO
BICIMAX, CC |
VLC | 1:42:56 |
61 | 66 |
MARCO OLIVER, VICENTE
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:57 |
62 | 162 |
SOTO JURADO, PABLO
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
VLC | 1:42:57 |
63 | 61 |
VICENTE BARCENAS, RICARDO
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:57 |
64 | 96 |
SANCHEZ BURGOS, JOSE
POWER ZONE TEAM, CC |
VLC | 1:42:59 |
65 | 13 |
ALAPONT ALACREU, RAUL
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
VLC | 1:42:59 |
66 | 127 |
ESCRIG VIDAL, CRISTIAN
COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:42:59 |
67 | 60 |
GARCIA ANTONI, RAFAEL
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:42:59 |
68 | 43 |
MELIA ALAPONT, SALVADOR
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
VLC | 1:43:02 |
69 | 152 |
CERVERA FRANCES, ISMAEL
ORQUIN G.D. |
VLC | 1:43:02 |
70 | 80 |
GARCIA MAGDALENO, JULIO
PASARELA-LUCCIOLA TEAM |
VLC | 1:43:02 |
71 | 132 |
RECIO PELAEZ, DAVID
VELO RACE TEAM |
VLC | 1:43:02 |
72 | 50 |
TATAY ALAPONT, Josep
SYNAPSE-FINISSEUR |
1:43:05 | |
73 | 184 |
BRETONES BORRALLO, DOMINGO
3HCYCLES, G.C. |
VLC | 1:43:06 |
74 | 190 |
CALERO SOLER, VICTOR
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
VLC | 1:43:09 |
75 | 49 |
RUIZ FERRE, Noelÿ
SYNAPSE-FINISSEUR |
1:43:09 | |
76 | 48 |
LATORRE FERRE, Carlos
SYNAPSE-FINISSEUR |
1:43:09 | |
77 | 203 |
REBOLLAR ARZO, XAVIER
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
VLC | 1:43:09 |
78 | 32 |
PAUS BRANCHAT, MELCHOR
ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA |
VLC | 1:43:09 |
79 | 1 |
CASAÑS ROMERO, FELIX
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:43:17 |
80 | 67 |
GARCIA MONTOLIO, JAVIER
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:43:20 |
81 | 108 |
RENAU MARCO, MARC
VELO RACE TEAM |
VLC | 1:43:40 |
82 | 36 |
VILLALBA MILLAN, ROBERTO
ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA |
VLC | 1:43:58 |
83 | 68 |
JURADO GARCIA, RAFAEL
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:44:06 |
84 | 56 |
EDO MENDEZ, GERARDO
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:44:08 |
85 | 46 |
NAVARRO QUILIS, JUAN VICENTE
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
VLC | 1:44:12 |
86 | 11 |
DASI BOIX, GERMAN
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:44:15 |
87 | 167 |
CASTELLET JULVE, MARC
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC | 1:44:17 |
88 | 29 |
HERNANDEZ RICO, GABRIEL
ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA |
VLC | 1:44:38 |
89 | 3 |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, XAVIER
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:45:30 |
90 | 100 |
SUAREZ ROMAN, FRANCISCO
CICLOS DOMINGO, CC |
VLC | 1:45:37 |
91 | 185 |
GARCIA BOSQUET, DANIEL
HEGOPLAC-G4, CC |
VLC | 1:47:30 |
92 | 123 |
GRANERO RIBELLES, PEDRO
BORDA2 MASE, CC |
VLC | 1:47:39 |
93 | 5 |
ANDRES DEBON, GASPAR
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:47:40 |
94 | 204 |
PELLO JAVEGA, PABLO
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:47:40 |
95 | 187 |
CERVERA MOCETE, MIGUEL
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM |
VLC | 1:48:31 |
96 | 23 |
DASI ROCAFULL, JOSE VICENTE
HEGOPLAC-G4, CC |
VLC | 1:48:36 |
97 | 142 |
CONDE MARTI, ANTONIO
MANRUBIA LUNA TEAM |
VLC | 1:48:36 |
98 | 7 |
RIBES BAIXAULI, RUBEN
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:48:36 |
99 | 104 |
SANCHO FUSTE, BATISTE
MONTSIA, PENYA CICLISTA |
CAT | 1:48:38 |
100 | 39 |
DOMENS ZUÑIGA, ALBERTO
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
VLC | 1:48:40 |
101 | 31 |
MAS VICENT, ANTONIO
ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA |
VLC | 1:48:40 |
102 | 155 |
TOMAS BOLET, ANTONIO ALEJAND
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA |
CAT | 1:48:40 |
103 | 205 |
VALLS FALOMIR, ROBERTO
COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:48:40 |
104 | 193 |
ARCHELOS MENEU, OSCAR
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC | 1:48:44 |
105 | 79 |
TORA LOPEZ, ADRIAN
PASARELA-LUCCIOLA TEAM |
VLC | 1:48:46 |
106 | 156 |
MANRIQUE MONRAVAL, SERGI
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC | 1:48:52 |
107 | 191 |
BALLESTER ROS, SERGIO
CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC |
VLC | 1:48:56 |
108 | 74 |
GARCIA VEDRI, DAVID
PASARELA-LUCCIOLA TEAM |
VLC | 1:48:58 |
109 | 192 |
NICOLAS CERCOS, ARTURO
MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC |
VLC | 1:48:59 |
110 | 174 |
FORES OLALLA, JAVIER
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:48:59 |
111 | 120 |
MARTI APARICI, JAVIER
VELO RACE TEAM |
VLC | 1:48:59 |
112 | 109 |
PONS SALCEDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
GSPORT-T3SCC, CC |
VLC | 1:49:01 |
113 | 71 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:49:01 |
114 | 137 |
TROCHEZ CAMPO , BRANDON STICK
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC |
VLC | 1:49:03 |
115 | 171 |
CANDAU PEREZ, JOSE PASCUAL
BETXI, CC |
VLC | 1:49:03 |
116 | 69 |
FUSTER DIAZ-PANADERO, MANUEL
VOLATA - AUTOPALMER |
VLC | 1:49:05 |
117 | 9 |
GALLARDO RAMIREZ, RAUL
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:49:07 |
118 | 125 |
ALGABA SAEZ, GABRIEL
REQUENA, CC |
VLC | 1:49:09 |
119 | 163 |
MENDIALDUA ROMEU, MARC
TRAIGUERA, CC |
VLC | 1:49:09 |
120 | 12 |
GIMENO MOCHOLI, BLAS
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:49:14 |
121 | 2 |
TOMAS BARRERA, RUBEN
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:49:14 |
122 | 84 |
ARZO AMPOSTA, CESAR
PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC |
VLC | 1:49:17 |
123 | 14 |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC |
VLC | 1:49:17 |
124 | 8 |
ALACREU ROSELLO, JAVIER
GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT |
VLC | 1:49:26 |
125 | 42 |
SANZ GIMENO, JOSE
JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT |
VLC | 1:50:19 |
126 | 34 |
ORTEGA CARRASCO, JOSE ANGEL
ACQUABELLA-GRUPO NEXTA |
VLC | 1:50:20 |
Palau Velodrom Luis Puig
C/ Cocentaina, s/n
46035 Benimamet (Valencia)
Tel.: 96.390.49.32
auxiliar@fccv.es
administracion@fccv.es