Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Posición Temporada
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICO PISTA ELITE 1 2021
HECTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ PISTA CADETES 1 2021
CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ PISTA FÉMINAS JUNIOR 1 2021
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA FÉMINAS CADETE 1 2021
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE PISTA SUB-23 1 2021
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES PISTA JUNIOR 1 2021
FRAN GRAMAGE MARTINEZ PISTA PUNTOS ALEVINES 1 2021
FRAN GRAMAGE MARTINEZ PISTA SCRATCH ALEVINES 1 2021
CARLA SANCHIS GANDIA PISTA PUNTOS FEMINAS ALEVINES 1 2021
CARLA SANCHIS GANDIA PISTA SCRATCH FEMINAS ALEVINES 1 2021
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH PISTA PUNTOS FÉMINAS JUNIOR 1 2021
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH PISTA PERSECUCION IND FEMINAS JUNIOR 1 2021
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH PISTA 500 METROS FEMINAS JUNIOR 1 2021
LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA PISTA SCRATCH FEMINAS INFANTIL 1 2021
LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA PISTA PUNTOS FEMINAS INFANTIL 1 2021
LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA PISTA 500 METROS FEMINAS INFANTIL 1 2021
SERGIO ALTUR I CHULIO PISTA KILOMETRO MC3 1 2021
SERGIO ALTUR I CHULIO PISTA PERSECUCION IND MC3 1 2021
HECTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ PISTA PERSECUCION EQUIPOS CADETE 1 2021
MARIO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ PISTA PERSECUCION EQUIPOS CADETE 1 2021
VICENTE JOSE BALLESTER FERRANDIZ PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 1 2021
PEDRO BENEIT CALLADO PISTA PERSECUCION IND SUB23 1 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA SCRATCH JUNIOR 1 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA PUNTOS JUNIOR 1 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA VELOCIDAD JUNIOR 1 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA KEIRIN JUNIOR 1 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA PERSECUCION IND JUNIOR 1 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA KILOMETRO JUNIOR 1 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 1 2021
ALEJANDRO CALLADO LORENTE PISTA PUNTOS INFANTIL 1 2021
JAVIER CARRION MECHO PISTA SCRATCH ELITE 1 2021
ROY CARRION GONZALEZ PISTA VELOCIDAD EQUIPOS CADETE 1 2021
RICARDO DIAZ CHILET PISTA SCRATCH CADETE 1 2021
RICARDO DIAZ CHILET PISTA PUNTOS CADETE 1 2021
RICARDO DIAZ CHILET PISTA KEIRIN CADETE 1 2021
RICARDO DIAZ CHILET PISTA MADISON CADETE 1 2021
HECTOR DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA PISTA VELOCIDAD EQUIPOS CADETE 1 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO PISTA 200 METROS MC2 1 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO PISTA KILOMETRO MC2 1 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO PISTA PERSECUCION IND MC2 1 2021
MARTA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ PISTA KEIRIN FÉMINAS JUNIOR 1 2021
ANNA GINESTAR SIGNES PISTA SCRATCH FÉMINAS JUNIOR 1 2021
MELISA GOMIZ PEREZ PISTA VELOCIDAD FEMINAS SUB23 1 2021
MELISA GOMIZ PEREZ PISTA 500 METROS FEMINAS SUB23 1 2021
RAUL GRANADOS PASTOR PISTA PUNTOS SUB23 1 2021
ANDREA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA SCRATCH FEMINAS CADETE 1 2021
ANDREA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA VELOCIDAD FEMINAS CADETE 1 2021
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA KEIRIN FEMINAS CADETE 1 2021
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA PERSECUCION IND FEMINAS CADETE 1 2021
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA 500 METROS FEMINAS CADETE 1 2021
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICO PISTA PUNTOS ELITE 1 2021
ESTHEFANIA HURTADO CAMPUZANO PISTA SCRATCH FEMINAS SUB23 1 2021
ESTHEFANIA HURTADO CAMPUZANO PISTA KEIRIN FEMINAS SUB23 1 2021
ESTHEFANIA HURTADO CAMPUZANO PISTA PERSECUCION IND FEMINAS SUB23 1 2021
ERIC IGUAL UBEDA PISTA 500 METROS INFANTIL 1 2021
JORGE LOPEZ GRANERO PISTA SCRATCH SUB23 1 2021
MARIO LOZANO MERINO PISTA VELOCIDAD EQUIPOS JUNIOR 1 2021
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE PISTA VELOCIDAD SUB23 1 2021
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE PISTA KEIRIN SUB23 1 2021
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE PISTA KILOMETRO SUB23 1 2021
JAIME MURCIA GRANE PISTA VELOCIDAD EQUIPOS JUNIOR 1 2021
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES PISTA VELOCIDAD EQUIPOS JUNIOR 1 2021
OSCAR ORTS ROCHE PISTA SCRATCH INFANTIL 1 2021
NAYARA PUYO GARCIA PISTA PUNTOS FEMINAS CADETE 1 2021
ANTONIO RAMIREZ LIEBANA PISTA VELOCIDAD EQUIPOS CADETE 1 2021
ENRIC RODRIGUEZ ROMERO PISTA PERSECUCION EQUIPOS CADETE 1 2021
SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO PISTA VELOCIDAD CADETE 1 2021
SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO PISTA PERSECUCION IND CADETE 1 2021
SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO PISTA 500 METRO CADETE 1 2021
SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO PISTA MADISON CADETE 1 2021
PAULA SOLER LLACER PISTA PUNTOS FEMINAS SUB23 1 2021
CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ PISTA VELOCIDAD FÉMINAS JUNIOR 1 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES PISTA 200 METROS MC1 1 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES PISTA KILOMETRO MC1 1 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES PISTA PERSECUCION IND MC1 1 2021
MARC ZARAGOZA PASCUAL PISTA PERSECUCION EQUIPOS CADETE 1 2021

Palau Velodrom Luis Puig  
C/ Cocentaina, s/n
46035 Benimamet (Valencia)

Tel.: 96.390.49.32 - 96.390.49.34
auxiliar@fccv.es
administracion@fccv.es